Clásico RCN - 2020

Stage Overall Youth

Pos Time
01 Team Medellin 25:09
Brayan Sanchez Cesar Paredes (00) Weimar Roldan (00) Oscar Sevilla (00) Robigzon Oyola (00) Fabio Duarte (00) Walter Vargas (00) Robinson Chalapud (00) Jose Hernandez (00) Cristhian Montoya (00)
02 Colombia Tierra de Atletas + 10
Diego Fernando Cano Nelson Soto Oscar Quiroz Hernan Aguirre Darwin Atapuma Wilson Pena Andres Camilo Pedroza Didier Merchan Javier Montoya Miguel Angel Rubiano
03 UAE Team Colombia + 20
Juan Pablo Restrepo Herrera Esteban Toro Daniel Arroyave Juan Tito Rendon Roosbelth Rojas Juan Pablo Vallejo Adrián Bustamante Germán Dario Gómez Rafael Pineda
04 Equipo Continental Supergiros + 30
Bernardo Suaza Juan Jose Amador Leison Damian Maca Viveros Yeison Rincon Walter Pedraza Javier Steven González Heberth Gutierrez Edwin Carvajal Ruben Acosta
05 Orgullo Paisa + 40
Camilo Zapata Morales Edward Stiver Ortiz Caro Edison Muñoz Didier Chaparro Juan Esteban Villada Juan Camilo Galvis (+ 02:20)
06 Alc.La Vega-Atopecycling + 50
Alex Zapata Robert Leonardo Acosta John Ricardo Iguavita Parra Diyer Rincon Gomez Miguel Angel Mogollon Yeison Lopez Camilo Castiblanco Camilo Aroca Sebastian Orlando Caro Edgar Julian Torres (+ 02:30)
07 Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 01:00
Juan Jose Carrero Wilson Cardona Edwin Stiven Avella Rico Rafael Hernandez Anderson Bejarano Yecid Arturo Sierra Oscar Mauricio Pachon Juan David Forero Edwin Sanchez Anzola
08 EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá + 01:10
Jordan Parra Carlos Herney Soler Steven Calderon Salvador Moreno Michael Rodriguez Jahir Perez Carlos Andres Parra Wilson Rodriguez
09 Colnago CM Team + 01:20
Brayan Borda Javier Jamaica Alejandro Villada Eli Saul Burgos Ferney de Jesus Restrepo Jerson Ruben Urbano Molina Julian Cardona
10 Team Neiva-Huila-Hyfsport + 01:30
Felipe Morales Victor Andres Torres Banzer Tomas Bernal Andres Helian Henao Jeferson Mantilla John Arnold Cocunubo Juan Manuel Suarez Juan Sebastian Saavedra Jorge Andres Rodriguez (+ 03:10) Raul Andres Saavedra (+ 03:10)
11 Fuerzas Armadas + 01:40
Jaime Alberto Castaneda Nicolas David Garcia Miguel Velandia Jeison Quetama Jhon Fredy Avila Daniel Fernando Cadavid (+ 03:20)
12 Fundación Depormundo + 01:40
Cristian Camilo Torres Calderón Fabian Steven Cifuentes Camilo Antonio Torres Perez Fabian Arciniegas Manuel Ignacio Diaz German David Sanchez Ruiz Daniel Felipe Gomez (+ 03:20)
13 Edimar-Quilci-Carn-Pollo + 01:40
Edgar Adolfo Tique Carlos Alberto Alvarez Octavio Segundo Otero Jonathan Gonzalez Oscar Mauricio Rico Duvan Atapuma Jose Duarte Jose Manuel Ausique Salomon Usuga
14 Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 01:40
Juan Esteban Guerrero Jose Vega Aguirre Esneider Arley Baez Santiago Ramirez Daniel Hoyos Agustin Blanco Cesar Medina (+ 03:20) Juan Diego Guerrero (+ 03:20)
15 Manzur Cycling Design + 01:40
Wilfredo Moreno Edwin Alexander Sandoval Juan Camilo Arbelaez Jair Antonio Aparicio Roberto Estrada Hector Javier Delgado William Antonio Cerquera Coulton Hartrich
16 Tolima es pasión-Sheffy + 01:40
Kevin Nazario Arango Stiven Alexander Herrera Edison Ibañez Jerson Eduardo Sanchez Pedro Velandia Juan Pablo Rodriguez Johan Stiven Vargas Juan David Echavarria Jorge Eduardo Ortiz Hollman Steven Arevalo (+ 03:20)
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Brayan Sanchez Team Medellin 25:09
02 Cesar Paredes Team Medellin + 00
03 Weimar Roldan Team Medellin + 00
04 Oscar Sevilla Team Medellin + 00
05 Robigzon Oyola Team Medellin + 00
06 Fabio Duarte Team Medellin + 00
07 Walter Vargas Team Medellin + 00
08 Robinson Chalapud Team Medellin + 00
09 Jose Hernandez Team Medellin + 00
10 Cristhian Montoya Team Medellin + 00
11 Diego Fernando Cano Colombia Tierra de Atletas + 10
12 Nelson Soto Colombia Tierra de Atletas + 10
13 Oscar Quiroz Colombia Tierra de Atletas + 10
14 Hernan Aguirre Colombia Tierra de Atletas + 10
15 Darwin Atapuma Colombia Tierra de Atletas + 10
16 Wilson Pena Colombia Tierra de Atletas + 10
17 Andres Camilo Pedroza Colombia Tierra de Atletas + 10
18 Didier Merchan Colombia Tierra de Atletas + 10
19 Javier Montoya Colombia Tierra de Atletas + 10
20 Miguel Angel Rubiano Colombia Tierra de Atletas + 10
21 Juan Pablo Restrepo Herrera UAE Team Colombia + 20
22 Esteban Toro UAE Team Colombia + 20
23 Daniel Arroyave UAE Team Colombia + 20
24 Juan Tito Rendon UAE Team Colombia + 20
25 Roosbelth Rojas UAE Team Colombia + 20
26 Juan Pablo Vallejo UAE Team Colombia + 20
27 Adrián Bustamante UAE Team Colombia + 20
28 Germán Dario Gómez UAE Team Colombia + 20
29 Rafael Pineda UAE Team Colombia + 20
30 Bernardo Suaza Equipo Continental Supergiros + 30
31 Juan Jose Amador Equipo Continental Supergiros + 30
32 Leison Damian Maca Viveros Equipo Continental Supergiros + 30
33 Yeison Rincon Equipo Continental Supergiros + 30
34 Walter Pedraza Equipo Continental Supergiros + 30
35 Javier Steven González Equipo Continental Supergiros + 30
36 Heberth Gutierrez Equipo Continental Supergiros + 30
37 Edwin Carvajal Equipo Continental Supergiros + 30
38 Ruben Acosta Equipo Continental Supergiros + 30
39 Camilo Zapata Morales Orgullo Paisa + 40
40 Edward Stiver Ortiz Caro Orgullo Paisa + 40
41 Edison Muñoz Orgullo Paisa + 40
42 Didier Chaparro Orgullo Paisa + 40
43 Juan Esteban Villada Orgullo Paisa + 40
44 Alex Zapata Alc.La Vega-Atopecycling + 50
45 Robert Leonardo Acosta Alc.La Vega-Atopecycling + 50
46 John Ricardo Iguavita Parra Alc.La Vega-Atopecycling + 50
47 Diyer Rincon Gomez Alc.La Vega-Atopecycling + 50
48 Miguel Angel Mogollon Alc.La Vega-Atopecycling + 50
49 Yeison Lopez Alc.La Vega-Atopecycling + 50
50 Camilo Castiblanco Alc.La Vega-Atopecycling + 50
51 Camilo Aroca Alc.La Vega-Atopecycling + 50
52 Sebastian Orlando Caro Alc.La Vega-Atopecycling + 50
53 Juan Jose Carrero Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 01:00
54 Wilson Cardona Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 01:00
55 Edwin Stiven Avella Rico Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 01:00
56 Rafael Hernandez Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 01:00
57 Anderson Bejarano Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 01:00
58 Yecid Arturo Sierra Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 01:00
59 Oscar Mauricio Pachon Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 01:00
60 Juan David Forero Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 01:00
61 Edwin Sanchez Anzola Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 01:00
62 Jordan Parra EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá + 01:10
63 Carlos Herney Soler EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá + 01:10
64 Steven Calderon EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá + 01:10
65 Salvador Moreno EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá + 01:10
66 Michael Rodriguez EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá + 01:10
67 Jahir Perez EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá + 01:10
68 Carlos Andres Parra EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá + 01:10
69 Wilson Rodriguez EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá + 01:10
70 Brayan Borda Colnago CM Team + 01:20
71 Javier Jamaica Colnago CM Team + 01:20
72 Alejandro Villada Colnago CM Team + 01:20
73 Eli Saul Burgos Colnago CM Team + 01:20
74 Ferney de Jesus Restrepo Colnago CM Team + 01:20
75 Jerson Ruben Urbano Molina Colnago CM Team + 01:20
76 Julian Cardona Colnago CM Team + 01:20
77 Felipe Morales Team Neiva-Huila-Hyfsport + 01:30
78 Victor Andres Torres Team Neiva-Huila-Hyfsport + 01:30
79 Banzer Tomas Bernal Team Neiva-Huila-Hyfsport + 01:30
80 Andres Helian Henao Team Neiva-Huila-Hyfsport + 01:30
81 Jeferson Mantilla Team Neiva-Huila-Hyfsport + 01:30
82 John Arnold Cocunubo Team Neiva-Huila-Hyfsport + 01:30
83 Juan Manuel Suarez Team Neiva-Huila-Hyfsport + 01:30
84 Juan Sebastian Saavedra Team Neiva-Huila-Hyfsport + 01:30
85 Jaime Alberto Castaneda Fuerzas Armadas + 01:40
86 Nicolas David Garcia Fuerzas Armadas + 01:40
87 Miguel Velandia Fuerzas Armadas + 01:40
88 Jeison Quetama Fuerzas Armadas + 01:40
89 Jhon Fredy Avila Fuerzas Armadas + 01:40
90 Camilo Antonio Torres Perez Fundación Depormundo + 01:40
91 Fabian Steven Cifuentes Fundación Depormundo + 01:40
92 Cristian Camilo Torres Calderón Fundación Depormundo + 01:40
93 Fabian Arciniegas Fundación Depormundo + 01:40
94 Manuel Ignacio Diaz Fundación Depormundo + 01:40
95 German David Sanchez Ruiz Fundación Depormundo + 01:40
96 Edgar Adolfo Tique Edimar-Quilci-Carn-Pollo + 01:40
97 Carlos Alberto Alvarez Edimar-Quilci-Carn-Pollo + 01:40
98 Octavio Segundo Otero Edimar-Quilci-Carn-Pollo + 01:40
99 Jonathan Gonzalez Edimar-Quilci-Carn-Pollo + 01:40
100 Oscar Mauricio Rico Edimar-Quilci-Carn-Pollo + 01:40
101 Duvan Atapuma Edimar-Quilci-Carn-Pollo + 01:40
102 Jose Duarte Edimar-Quilci-Carn-Pollo + 01:40
103 Jose Manuel Ausique Edimar-Quilci-Carn-Pollo + 01:40
104 Salomon Usuga Edimar-Quilci-Carn-Pollo + 01:40
105 Juan Esteban Guerrero Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 01:40
106 Jose Vega Aguirre Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 01:40
107 Esneider Arley Baez Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 01:40
108 Santiago Ramirez Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 01:40
109 Daniel Hoyos Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 01:40
110 Agustin Blanco Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 01:40
111 Wilfredo Moreno Manzur Cycling Design + 01:40
112 Edwin Alexander Sandoval Manzur Cycling Design + 01:40
113 Juan Camilo Arbelaez Manzur Cycling Design + 01:40
114 Jair Antonio Aparicio Manzur Cycling Design + 01:40
115 Roberto Estrada Manzur Cycling Design + 01:40
116 Hector Javier Delgado Manzur Cycling Design + 01:40
117 William Antonio Cerquera Manzur Cycling Design + 01:40
118 Coulton Hartrich Manzur Cycling Design + 01:40
119 Kevin Nazario Arango Tolima es pasión-Sheffy + 01:40
120 Stiven Alexander Herrera Tolima es pasión-Sheffy + 01:40
121 Edison Ibañez Tolima es pasión-Sheffy + 01:40
122 Jerson Eduardo Sanchez Tolima es pasión-Sheffy + 01:40
123 Pedro Velandia Tolima es pasión-Sheffy + 01:40
124 Juan Pablo Rodriguez Tolima es pasión-Sheffy + 01:40
125 Johan Stiven Vargas Tolima es pasión-Sheffy + 01:40
126 Juan David Echavarria Tolima es pasión-Sheffy + 01:40
127 Jorge Eduardo Ortiz Tolima es pasión-Sheffy + 01:40
128 Juan Camilo Galvis -Orgullo Paisa + 02:20
129 Edgar Julian Torres Alc.La Vega-Atopecycling + 02:30
130 Jorge Andres Rodriguez Team Neiva-Huila-Hyfsport + 03:10
131 Raul Andres Saavedra Team Neiva-Huila-Hyfsport + 03:10
132 Daniel Fernando Cadavid Fuerzas Armadas + 03:20
133 Daniel Felipe Gomez Fundación Depormundo + 03:20
134 Cesar Medina Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 03:20
135 Juan Diego Guerrero Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 03:20
136 Hollman Steven Arevalo Tolima es pasión-Sheffy + 03:20
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Wilson Pena Colombia Tierra de Atletas 00:25:19
02 Didier Merchan Colombia Tierra de Atletas + 00
03 Juan Pablo Restrepo Herrera UAE Team Colombia + 10
04 Esteban Toro UAE Team Colombia + 10
05 Daniel Arroyave UAE Team Colombia + 10
06 Juan Tito Rendon UAE Team Colombia + 10
07 Roosbelth Rojas UAE Team Colombia + 10
08 Juan Pablo Vallejo UAE Team Colombia + 10
09 Adrián Bustamante UAE Team Colombia + 10
10 Germán Dario Gómez UAE Team Colombia + 10
11 Rafael Pineda UAE Team Colombia + 10
12 Juan Jose Amador Equipo Continental Supergiros + 20
13 Leison Damian Maca Viveros Equipo Continental Supergiros + 20
14 Heberth Gutierrez Equipo Continental Supergiros + 20
15 Camilo Zapata Morales Orgullo Paisa + 30
16 Juan Esteban Villada Orgullo Paisa + 30
17 Alex Zapata Alc.La Vega-Atopecycling + 40
18 Robert Leonardo Acosta Alc.La Vega-Atopecycling + 40
19 John Ricardo Iguavita Parra Alc.La Vega-Atopecycling + 40
20 Miguel Angel Mogollon Alc.La Vega-Atopecycling + 40
21 Yeison Lopez Alc.La Vega-Atopecycling + 40
22 Edwin Stiven Avella Rico Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 50
23 Anderson Bejarano Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 50
24 Juan David Forero Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 50
25 Carlos Herney Soler EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá + 01:00
26 Brayan Borda Colnago CM Team + 01:10
27 Alejandro Villada Colnago CM Team + 01:10
28 Eli Saul Burgos Colnago CM Team + 01:10
29 Felipe Morales Team Neiva-Huila-Hyfsport + 01:20
30 Andres Helian Henao Team Neiva-Huila-Hyfsport + 01:20
31 Jeferson Mantilla Team Neiva-Huila-Hyfsport + 01:20
32 John Arnold Cocunubo Team Neiva-Huila-Hyfsport + 01:20
33 Juan Manuel Suarez Team Neiva-Huila-Hyfsport + 01:20
34 Juan Sebastian Saavedra Team Neiva-Huila-Hyfsport + 01:20
35 Miguel Velandia Fuerzas Armadas + 01:30
36 Camilo Antonio Torres Perez Fundación Depormundo + 01:30
37 Fabian Steven Cifuentes Fundación Depormundo + 01:30
38 Fabian Arciniegas Fundación Depormundo + 01:30
39 Manuel Ignacio Diaz Fundación Depormundo + 01:30
40 German David Sanchez Ruiz Fundación Depormundo + 01:30
41 Carlos Alberto Alvarez Edimar-Quilci-Carn-Pollo + 01:30
42 Jonathan Gonzalez Edimar-Quilci-Carn-Pollo + 01:30
43 Oscar Mauricio Rico Edimar-Quilci-Carn-Pollo + 01:30
44 Duvan Atapuma Edimar-Quilci-Carn-Pollo + 01:30
45 Jose Duarte Edimar-Quilci-Carn-Pollo + 01:30
46 Juan Esteban Guerrero Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 01:30
47 Jose Vega Aguirre Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 01:30
48 Esneider Arley Baez Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 01:30
49 Santiago Ramirez Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 01:30
50 Agustin Blanco Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 01:30
51 Wilfredo Moreno Manzur Cycling Design + 01:30
52 Juan Camilo Arbelaez Manzur Cycling Design + 01:30
53 Roberto Estrada Manzur Cycling Design + 01:30
54 Kevin Nazario Arango Tolima es pasión-Sheffy + 01:30
55 Juan Pablo Rodriguez Tolima es pasión-Sheffy + 01:30
56 Johan Stiven Vargas Tolima es pasión-Sheffy + 01:30
57 Juan David Echavarria Tolima es pasión-Sheffy + 01:30
58 Juan Camilo Galvis -Orgullo Paisa + 02:10
59 Edgar Julian Torres Alc.La Vega-Atopecycling + 02:20
60 Raul Andres Saavedra Team Neiva-Huila-Hyfsport + 03:00
61 Daniel Felipe Gomez Fundación Depormundo + 03:10
62 Cesar Medina Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 03:10
63 Hollman Steven Arevalo Tolima es pasión-Sheffy + 03:10
Information
Nation Colombia
Date 29th November
Where Ibagué -> Alvarado
What 1st stage
Distance 27.1 km
Leader B.Sanchez
Youth W.Pena
Other
Embed Results