Clásico RCN - 2014

Stage GC

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Guama Byron Movistar Team America 03:34:36
02 Castaneda Jaime Alberto EPM - UNE + 00
03 Villegas Juan Pablo 4-72 Colombia + 00
04 Sandoval Edwin Blanco del Valle + 00
05 Jaimes Jose EBSA - Indeportes Boyacá + 00
06 Quintero Juan Diego 4-72 Colombia + 00
07 Roldan Weimar EPM - UNE + 00
08 Wilches Juan Pablo Aguardiente Nectar + 00
09 Tique Avila Camilo Gobernacion Tolima + 00
10 Cano Jairo Alonso Aguardiente Antioqueno + 00
11 Herrera Moreno Pedro Formesan - Bogotá Humana + 00
12 Narvaez John Emerson Alcaldia de Manizales + 00
13 Calderon Edson Arturo 4-72 Colombia + 00
14 Castillo Yeison Andres Loteria de Boyaca + 00
15 Fredy Guzman Jhon Gobernacion Tolima + 00
16 Diaz Edison Javier Team Narino + 00
17 Varela Freddy GW-Chaoyong + 00
18 Sevilla Oscar EPM - UNE + 00
19 Tamayo Juan Sebastian Alcaldia de Manizales + 00
20 Gomez Camilo Andres Formesan - Bogotá Humana + 00
21 Soraca Diego FF-AA Ejercito + 00
22 González Freddy Aguardiente Nectar + 00
23 Ochoa Diego 4-72 Colombia + 00
24 Gomez Yelko Aguardiente Nectar + 00
25 Ardila Mauricio Aguardiente Antioqueno + 00
26 Alvarez Oscar Aguardiente Antioqueno + 00
27 Forero Juan Pablo Coldeportes - Claro + 00
28 Parra Edwin Formesan - Bogotá Humana + 00
29 Tamayo Christian Blanco del Valle + 00
30 Cárdenas Félix Formesan - Bogotá Humana + 00
31 Pedraza Walter EPM - UNE + 00
32 Ospina Dalivier Blanco del Valle + 00
33 Rozo Daniel GW-Chaoyong + 00
34 Rojas Mario Alberto Boyaca Se + 00
35 Forero Camilo Esteban GW-Chaoyong + 00
36 Suarez Juan Pablo EPM - UNE + 00
37 Osorio Danny Blanco del Valle + 00
38 Urrego Jefferson Nicolas Gobernacion Tolima + 00
39 Sastoque Didier Formesan - Bogotá Humana + 00
40 Colon Johan Alcaldia de Montelibano + 00
41 Colorado Francisco Blanco del Valle + 00
42 Martinez Jhon Edilberto Coldeportes - Claro + 00
43 Cano Alex Aguardiente Antioqueno + 00
44 Montiel Rafael Anibal Aguardiente Antioqueno + 00
45 Chamorro Juan Ernesto 4-72 Colombia + 00
46 Chaparro Didier FF-AA Ejercito + 00
47 Pena Victor Hugo Blanco del Valle + 00
48 Atehortua Julilan Dario GW-Chaoyong + 00
49 Montana Freddy Movistar Team America + 00
50 Soliz Oscar Movistar Team America + 00
51 Bayona Jhojan Alcaldia de Montelibano + 00
52 Mancipe Diego Loteria de Boyaca + 00
53 Castro Wilmar Andres FF-AA Ejercito + 00
54 Martinez Luis Miguel Movistar Team America + 00
55 Garcia Nicolas David Alcaldia de Montelibano + 00
56 Carvajal Edwin EPM - UNE + 00
57 Soto Nelson Alcaldia de Montelibano + 00
58 Gomez Javier Eduardo Coldeportes - Claro + 00
59 Garcia Juan Alejandro GW-Chaoyong + 00
60 Marentes Wilson Formesan - Bogotá Humana + 00
61 Angarita Marvin Orlando Movistar Team America + 00
62 Quiroz Oscar Team Narino + 00
63 Camacho Julio Alexis Boyaca Se + 00
64 Osorio Frank GW-Chaoyong + 00
65 Montenegro Fabio GW-Chaoyong + 00
66 Osorio Juan Felipe 4-72 Colombia + 00
67 Jaramillo Daniel Aguardiente Antioqueno + 00
68 Rodriguez Wilmer Dario Loteria de Boyaca + 00
69 Laverde Luis Felipe Coldeportes - Claro + 00
70 Moreno Salvador Coldeportes - Claro + 00
71 Serna Toro Alejandro Gobernacion Tolima + 00
72 Gomez Alvaro Aguardiente Nectar + 00
73 Ortega Mario Alcaldia de Montelibano + 00
74 Balsero Daniel Fernando Aguardiente Nectar + 00
75 Rujano José Boyaca Se + 00
76 Alarcon Antonio Jose Loteria de Boyaca + 00
77 Castano Jesus Rionegro Futuro + 00
78 Cuesta Steven Manuel Aguardiente Nectar + 00
79 Rivera Oscar Javier EBSA - Indeportes Boyacá + 00
80 Barón Félix Formesan - Bogotá Humana + 00
81 Ortega Mauricio Aguardiente Antioqueno + 00
82 Restrepo Ferney de Jesus Alcaldia de Montelibano + 00
83 Paredes Cesar 4-72 Colombia + 00
84 Baez Giovanny EBSA - Indeportes Boyacá + 00
85 Ortiz Caro Edward Stiver EPM - UNE + 00
86 Montoya Cristhian Coldeportes - Claro + 00
87 Piamonte Freddy Coldeportes - Claro + 00
88 Martinez Gaitan Luis Alfredo Coldeportes - Claro + 00
89 Pena Pena Jose Flober Boyaca Se + 00
90 Gonzalez Josue Rionegro Futuro + 00
91 Oyola Robigzon EPM - UNE + 00
92 Chaves German Coldeportes - Claro + 00
93 Contreras Yuber Loteria de Boyaca + 00
94 Montoya Arley de Jesús GW-Chaoyong + 00
95 Bothia Ivan Dario Loteria de Boyaca + 00
96 Diaz Carlos Alberto Loteria de Boyaca + 00
97 Sanchez Anzola Edwin Formesan - Bogotá Humana + 00
98 Mesa Juan Martin Coldeportes - Claro + 00
99 Rodriguez Michael EBSA - Indeportes Boyacá + 00
100 Cepeda Wilson Fernando Movistar Team America + 00
101 Reyes Miguel Angel Aguardiente Nectar + 00
102 Diaz Espitia Jose Leonel Loteria de Boyaca + 00
103 Ruiz Alejandro Alcaldia de Manizales + 00
104 Florez Juan David GW-Chaoyong + 00
105 Rodriguez Leandro Dario FF-AA Ejercito + 00
106 Rodriguez Jesus Alfredo Team Narino + 00
107 Cruz Juan Carlos Loteria de Boyaca + 00
108 Hartrich Coulton Rionegro Futuro + 00
109 Vargas Jeferson Abacuc Blanco del Valle + 00
110 Parra Iván Ramiro EBSA - Indeportes Boyacá + 00
111 Ramirez Juan Diego Aguardiente Antioqueno + 00
112 Zamparella Marco Movistar Team America + 00
113 Parra Carlos Andres Loteria de Boyaca + 00
114 Gil Alexander Rionegro Futuro + 00
115 Surata Oscar Team Narino + 00
116 Jaramillo Remberto FF-AA Ejercito + 00
117 Suaza Jaime Gustavo Aguardiente Antioqueno + 00
118 Cardenas Guido Fernando Team Narino + 00
119 Vargas Cesar Augusto FF-AA Ejercito + 00
120 Sanchez Yerzon FF-AA Ejercito + 00
121 Herrera David Antonio Alcaldia de Manizales + 00
122 Niño Victor Aguardiente Nectar + 00
123 Bernal Oscar Ivan Gobernacion Tolima + 00
124 Calderon Lopez Steven Gobernacion Tolima + 00
125 Ojeda Santiago Boyaca Se + 00
126 Neisa Alvardo Mauricio EBSA - Indeportes Boyacá + 00
127 Rodriguez Carlos Alberto FF-AA Ejercito + 00
128 Giraldo Segura Steven Gobernacion Tolima + 00
129 Castiblanco Camilo EPM - UNE + 00
130 Cardenas Andres Blanco del Valle + 00
131 Camargo Luis Fernando Boyaca Se + 00
132 Montoya Alvaro Blanco del Valle + 00
133 Rodriguez Juan Pablo Rionegro Futuro + 00
134 Cardona Wilson Gobernacion Tolima + 00
135 Correa Uber Alcaldia de Montelibano + 00
136 Diagama Camilo Movistar Team America + 00
137 Urbano Jerson Team Narino + 00
138 Ramirez Alejandro Aguardiente Antioqueno + 00
139 Vargas Walter Rionegro Futuro + 00
140 Ortiz Jorge Eduardo Gobernacion Tolima + 00
141 Jimenez Jose EBSA - Indeportes Boyacá + 00
142 Talero Cristian Movistar Team America + 00
143 Sarmiento Jose Ismael Boyaca Se + 00
144 Lopez Julian Fernando Rionegro Futuro + 00
145 Salazar Jose Antonio FF-AA Ejercito + 00
146 Chaparro Yeison Boyaca Se + 00
147 Cendales Miguel Angel Alcaldia de Montelibano + 00
148 Rabon Albeiro Boyaca Se + 00
149 Mendoza Omar Movistar Team America + 00
150 Bustamante Wilington FF-AA Ejercito + 00
151 Parra Geovanny EBSA - Indeportes Boyacá + 00
152 Sanchez Oscar Eduardo Formesan - Bogotá Humana + 00
153 Barriga Charris Giovanny Team Narino + 00
154 Silva Fernando Blanco del Valle + 50
155 Chacón Fidel Jeobani GW-Chaoyong + 50
156 Rendon Juan Pablo EPM - UNE + 01:00
157 Dominguez Juan David Alcaldia de Manizales + 01:00
158 Bedoya Carlos Andres Rionegro Futuro + 00
159 Duarte Alvaro Aguardiente Nectar + 01:24
160 Sepulveda Kevin Sebastian Alcaldia de Manizales + 01:24
161 Sierra Pineda Jhon Carlos Alcaldia de Montelibano + 01:42
162 Fonseca Edgar Alfonso Boyaca Se + 01:42
163 Ramirez Bernal Jaime Formesan - Bogotá Humana + 01:42
164 Rios Cristian Team Narino + 01:42
165 Caro Sebastian Orlando EBSA - Indeportes Boyacá + 02:22
166 Durango Garro Daniel 4-72 Colombia + 03:07
167 Suaza Bernardo 4-72 Colombia + 00
DNS Rodriguez Sepulveda Yean Stefan 4-72 Colombia
DNS Contreras Joan Sebastian Alcaldia de Manizales
DNS Gallego Sebastian Alcaldia de Manizales
DNF Perez Jeferson Rionegro Futuro
DNF Martinez Cristian Alcaldia de Manizales
DNF Torres Cristian Team Narino
Pos Rider Team Time
1 - Castaneda Jaime Alberto EPM - UNE 14:33:48
2 - Tamayo Christian Blanco del Valle + 12
3 8 Guama Byron Movistar Team America + 14
4 1 Sevilla Oscar EPM - UNE + 16
5 1 Martinez Gaitan Luis Alfredo Coldeportes - Claro + 16
6 1 Cano Jairo Alonso Aguardiente Antioqueno + 19
7 2 Forero Juan Pablo Coldeportes - Claro + 20
8 2 Sanchez Anzola Edwin Formesan - Bogotá Humana + 20
9 1 Suarez Juan Pablo EPM - UNE + 22
10 - Garcia Juan Alejandro GW-Chaoyong + 22
11 2 Roldan Weimar EPM - UNE + 23
12 94 Talero Cristian Movistar Team America + 23
13 1 Jaramillo Remberto FF-AA Ejercito + 24
14 1 Osorio Frank GW-Chaoyong + 25
15 1 Soto Nelson Alcaldia de Montelibano + 26
16 5 Marentes Wilson Formesan - Bogotá Humana + 27
17 2 Gomez Javier Eduardo Coldeportes - Claro + 27
18 2 Ortega Mauricio Aguardiente Antioqueno + 27
19 1 Sandoval Edwin Blanco del Valle + 27
20 3 Zamparella Marco Movistar Team America + 27
21 66 Barón Félix Formesan - Bogotá Humana + 27
22 3 González Freddy Aguardiente Nectar + 28
23 3 Tique Avila Camilo Gobernacion Tolima + 28
24 - Castillo Yeison Andres Loteria de Boyaca + 28
25 - Fredy Guzman Jhon Gobernacion Tolima + 28
26 1 Diaz Edison Javier Team Narino + 28
27 1 Gomez Camilo Andres Formesan - Bogotá Humana + 28
28 6 Martinez Luis Miguel Movistar Team America + 28
29 7 Calderon Edson Arturo 4-72 Colombia + 28
30 4 Varela Freddy GW-Chaoyong + 28
31 - Pedraza Walter EPM - UNE + 28
32 9 Jaramillo Daniel Aguardiente Antioqueno + 28
33 - Parra Edwin Formesan - Bogotá Humana + 28
34 6 Martinez Jhon Edilberto Coldeportes - Claro + 28
35 5 Chamorro Juan Ernesto 4-72 Colombia + 28
36 7 Osorio Juan Felipe 4-72 Colombia + 28
37 5 Rozo Daniel GW-Chaoyong + 28
38 3 Colorado Francisco Blanco del Valle + 28
39 - Garcia Nicolas David Alcaldia de Montelibano + 28
40 3 Cano Alex Aguardiente Antioqueno + 28
41 1 Castro Wilmar Andres FF-AA Ejercito + 28
42 3 Montiel Rafael Anibal Aguardiente Antioqueno + 28
43 6 Serna Toro Alejandro Gobernacion Tolima + 28
44 8 Tamayo Juan Sebastian Alcaldia de Manizales + 28
45 1 Chaparro Didier FF-AA Ejercito + 28
46 5 Cárdenas Félix Formesan - Bogotá Humana + 28
47 6 Narvaez John Emerson Alcaldia de Manizales + 28
48 15 Wilches Juan Pablo Aguardiente Nectar + 28
49 9 Gomez Yelko Aguardiente Nectar + 28
50 - Carvajal Edwin EPM - UNE + 28
51 3 Quiroz Oscar Team Narino + 28
52 7 Colon Johan Alcaldia de Montelibano + 28
53 15 Ardila Mauricio Aguardiente Antioqueno + 28
54 7 Montoya Cristhian Coldeportes - Claro + 28
55 16 Alvarez Oscar Aguardiente Antioqueno + 28
56 7 Baez Giovanny EBSA - Indeportes Boyacá + 28
57 12 Osorio Danny Blanco del Valle + 28
58 4 Moreno Salvador Coldeportes - Claro + 28
59 2 Restrepo Ferney de Jesus Alcaldia de Montelibano + 28
60 1 Rujano José Boyaca Se + 28
61 19 Ospina Dalivier Blanco del Valle + 28
62 6 Oyola Robigzon EPM - UNE + 28
63 11 Montana Freddy Movistar Team America + 28
64 26 Suaza Bernardo 4-72 Colombia + 28
65 1 Ortiz Caro Edward Stiver EPM - UNE + 28
66 6 Gomez Alvaro Aguardiente Nectar + 28
67 2 Bothia Ivan Dario Loteria de Boyaca + 28
68 6 Ruiz Alejandro Alcaldia de Manizales + 28
69 4 Rivera Oscar Javier EBSA - Indeportes Boyacá + 28
70 15 Herrera David Antonio Alcaldia de Manizales + 28
71 7 Laverde Luis Felipe Coldeportes - Claro + 28
72 10 Camacho Julio Alexis Boyaca Se + 28
73 3 Contreras Yuber Loteria de Boyaca + 28
74 14 Suaza Jaime Gustavo Aguardiente Antioqueno + 28
75 - Pena Pena Jose Flober Boyaca Se + 28
76 9 Gil Alexander Rionegro Futuro + 28
77 12 Soliz Oscar Movistar Team America + 28
78 3 Montoya Arley de Jesús GW-Chaoyong + 28
79 19 Rojas Mario Alberto Boyaca Se + 28
80 6 Montenegro Fabio GW-Chaoyong + 28
81 15 Urbano Jerson Team Narino + 28
82 5 Rodriguez Jesus Alfredo Team Narino + 28
83 4 Hartrich Coulton Rionegro Futuro + 28
84 7 Ortega Mario Alcaldia de Montelibano + 28
85 5 Alarcon Antonio Jose Loteria de Boyaca + 28
86 10 Cardenas Andres Blanco del Valle + 28
87 3 Calderon Lopez Steven Gobernacion Tolima + 28
88 5 Reyes Miguel Angel Aguardiente Nectar + 28
89 6 Castiblanco Camilo EPM - UNE + 28
90 5 Ramirez Juan Diego Aguardiente Antioqueno + 28
91 1 Sanchez Yerzon FF-AA Ejercito + 28
92 9 Rodriguez Leandro Dario FF-AA Ejercito + 28
93 5 Cardona Wilson Gobernacion Tolima + 28
94 5 Niño Victor Aguardiente Nectar + 28
95 7 Parra Carlos Andres Loteria de Boyaca + 28
96 8 Rodriguez Michael EBSA - Indeportes Boyacá + 28
97 1 Ramirez Alejandro Aguardiente Antioqueno + 28
98 2 Vargas Walter Rionegro Futuro + 28
99 9 Cepeda Wilson Fernando Movistar Team America + 28
100 3 Rabon Albeiro Boyaca Se + 28
101 6 Ojeda Santiago Boyaca Se + 28
102 8 Vargas Cesar Augusto FF-AA Ejercito + 28
103 12 Diaz Espitia Jose Leonel Loteria de Boyaca + 28
104 1 Bustamante Wilington FF-AA Ejercito + 28
105 6 Neisa Alvardo Mauricio EBSA - Indeportes Boyacá + 28
106 12 Diaz Carlos Alberto Loteria de Boyaca + 28
107 2 Chaparro Yeison Boyaca Se + 28
108 4 Rodriguez Juan Pablo Rionegro Futuro + 28
109 5 Camargo Luis Fernando Boyaca Se + 28
110 3 Diagama Camilo Movistar Team America + 28
111 6 Rodriguez Carlos Alberto FF-AA Ejercito + 28
112 4 Barriga Charris Giovanny Team Narino + 28
113 6 Mendoza Omar Movistar Team America + 28
114 6 Salazar Jose Antonio FF-AA Ejercito + 28
115 6 Forero Camilo Esteban GW-Chaoyong + 48
116 81 Rendon Juan Pablo EPM - UNE + 01:28
117 23 Dominguez Juan David Alcaldia de Manizales + 01:28
118 4 Chaves German Coldeportes - Claro + 01:40
119 4 Herrera Moreno Pedro Formesan - Bogotá Humana + 01:41
120 4 Sastoque Didier Formesan - Bogotá Humana + 01:42
121 4 Jimenez Jose EBSA - Indeportes Boyacá + 01:44
122 78 Sepulveda Kevin Sebastian Alcaldia de Manizales + 01:52
123 26 Duarte Alvaro Aguardiente Nectar + 01:52
124 2 Soraca Diego FF-AA Ejercito + 02:00
125 2 Gonzalez Josue Rionegro Futuro + 02:16
126 2 Rodriguez Wilmer Dario Loteria de Boyaca + 02:19
127 2 Villegas Juan Pablo 4-72 Colombia + 02:37
128 2 Piamonte Freddy Coldeportes - Claro + 02:43
129 2 Sarmiento Jose Ismael Boyaca Se + 02:43
130 2 Ortiz Jorge Eduardo Gobernacion Tolima + 02:43
131 2 Balsero Daniel Fernando Aguardiente Nectar + 02:46
132 4 Jaimes Jose EBSA - Indeportes Boyacá + 02:48
133 6 Quintero Juan Diego 4-72 Colombia + 02:50
134 4 Mancipe Diego Loteria de Boyaca + 02:50
135 2 Cuesta Steven Manuel Aguardiente Nectar + 02:50
136 7 Ochoa Diego 4-72 Colombia + 02:50
137 4 Atehortua Julilan Dario GW-Chaoyong + 02:50
138 4 Angarita Marvin Orlando Movistar Team America + 02:50
139 1 Mesa Juan Martin Coldeportes - Claro + 02:50
140 4 Cruz Juan Carlos Loteria de Boyaca + 02:50
141 6 Parra Iván Ramiro EBSA - Indeportes Boyacá + 02:50
142 4 Montoya Alvaro Blanco del Valle + 02:50
143 8 Vargas Jeferson Abacuc Blanco del Valle + 02:50
144 9 Giraldo Segura Steven Gobernacion Tolima + 02:50
145 7 Parra Geovanny EBSA - Indeportes Boyacá + 02:50
146 8 Sanchez Oscar Eduardo Formesan - Bogotá Humana + 02:50
147 8 Correa Uber Alcaldia de Montelibano + 03:30
148 8 Surata Oscar Team Narino + 03:30
149 8 Bernal Oscar Ivan Gobernacion Tolima + 03:37
150 15 Chacón Fidel Jeobani GW-Chaoyong + 03:39
151 7 Pena Victor Hugo Blanco del Valle + 03:50
152 8 Cardenas Guido Fernando Team Narino + 03:57
153 9 Cendales Miguel Angel Alcaldia de Montelibano + 04:14
154 9 Florez Juan David GW-Chaoyong + 04:23
155 21 Fonseca Edgar Alfonso Boyaca Se + 04:29
156 7 Ramirez Bernal Jaime Formesan - Bogotá Humana + 04:32
157 7 Rios Cristian Team Narino + 04:32
158 6 Bedoya Carlos Andres Rionegro Futuro + 04:32
159 6 Lopez Julian Fernando Rionegro Futuro + 06:02
160 1 Caro Sebastian Orlando EBSA - Indeportes Boyacá + 06:19
161 5 Paredes Cesar 4-72 Colombia + 07:24
162 7 Urrego Jefferson Nicolas Gobernacion Tolima + 08:26
163 7 Castano Jesus Rionegro Futuro + 08:28
164 3 Silva Fernando Blanco del Valle + 08:28
165 3 Durango Garro Daniel 4-72 Colombia + 11:13
166 6 Bayona Jhojan Alcaldia de Montelibano + 11:18
167 4 Sierra Pineda Jhon Carlos Alcaldia de Montelibano + 11:35

Information