Clásico RCN - 2014

Stage GC

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Sevilla Oscar EPM - UNE 02:07:41
02 Castaneda Jaime Alberto EPM - UNE + 00
03 Guama Byron Movistar Team America + 00
04 Martinez Luis Miguel Movistar Team America + 00
05 Zamparella Marco Movistar Team America + 00
06 Jaimes Jose EBSA - Indeportes Boyacá + 00
07 González Freddy Aguardiente Nectar + 00
08 Mancipe Diego Loteria de Boyaca + 00
09 Tique Avila Camilo Gobernacion Tolima + 00
10 Roldan Weimar EPM - UNE + 00
11 Calderon Edson Arturo 4-72 Colombia + 00
12 Pedraza Walter EPM - UNE + 00
13 Cuesta Steven Manuel Aguardiente Nectar + 00
14 Narvaez John Emerson Alcaldia de Manizales + 00
15 Castillo Yeison Andres Loteria de Boyaca + 00
16 Cano Jairo Alonso Aguardiente Antioqueno + 00
17 Marentes Wilson Formesan - Bogotá Humana + 00
18 Ortega Mauricio Aguardiente Antioqueno + 00
19 Forero Juan Pablo Coldeportes - Claro + 00
20 Castro Wilmar Andres FF-AA Ejercito + 00
21 Chamorro Juan Ernesto 4-72 Colombia + 00
22 Baez Giovanny EBSA - Indeportes Boyacá + 00
23 Jaramillo Daniel Aguardiente Antioqueno + 00
24 Martinez Jhon Edilberto Coldeportes - Claro + 00
25 Osorio Juan Felipe 4-72 Colombia + 00
26 Hartrich Coulton Rionegro Futuro + 00
27 Suarez Juan Pablo EPM - UNE + 00
28 Chaparro Didier FF-AA Ejercito + 00
29 Sastoque Didier Formesan - Bogotá Humana + 00
30 Rozo Daniel GW-Chaoyong + 00
31 Carvajal Edwin EPM - UNE + 00
32 Gomez Camilo Andres Formesan - Bogotá Humana + 00
33 Soraca Diego FF-AA Ejercito + 00
34 Suaza Bernardo 4-72 Colombia + 00
35 Wilches Juan Pablo Aguardiente Nectar + 00
36 Urrego Jefferson Nicolas Gobernacion Tolima + 00
37 Mesa Juan Martin Coldeportes - Claro + 00
38 Sepulveda Kevin Sebastian Alcaldia de Manizales + 00
39 Colorado Francisco Blanco del Valle + 00
40 Forero Camilo Esteban GW-Chaoyong + 00
41 Parra Edwin Formesan - Bogotá Humana + 00
42 Bothia Ivan Dario Loteria de Boyaca + 00
43 Quintero Juan Diego 4-72 Colombia + 00
44 Perez Jeferson Rionegro Futuro + 00
45 Fredy Guzman Jhon Gobernacion Tolima + 00
46 Ospina Dalivier Blanco del Valle + 00
47 Varela Freddy GW-Chaoyong + 00
48 Garcia Nicolas David Alcaldia de Montelibano + 00
49 Montoya Cristhian Coldeportes - Claro + 00
50 Diaz Edison Javier Team Narino + 00
51 Restrepo Ferney de Jesus Alcaldia de Montelibano + 00
52 Garcia Juan Alejandro GW-Chaoyong + 00
53 Martinez Cristian Alcaldia de Manizales + 00
54 Herrera David Antonio Alcaldia de Manizales + 00
55 Gil Alexander Rionegro Futuro + 00
56 Dominguez Juan David Alcaldia de Manizales + 00
57 Moreno Salvador Coldeportes - Claro + 00
58 Serna Toro Alejandro Gobernacion Tolima + 00
59 Rendon Juan Pablo EPM - UNE + 00
60 Montoya Arley de Jesús GW-Chaoyong + 00
61 Pena Pena Jose Flober Boyaca Se + 00
62 Ortega Mario Alcaldia de Montelibano + 00
63 Rivera Oscar Javier EBSA - Indeportes Boyacá + 00
64 Cardona Wilson Gobernacion Tolima + 00
65 Montiel Rafael Anibal Aguardiente Antioqueno + 00
66 Gomez Yelko Aguardiente Nectar + 00
67 Soto Nelson Alcaldia de Montelibano + 00
68 Vargas Walter Rionegro Futuro + 00
69 Contreras Yuber Loteria de Boyaca + 00
70 Gonzalez Josue Rionegro Futuro + 00
71 Cano Alex Aguardiente Antioqueno + 00
72 Tamayo Christian Blanco del Valle + 00
73 Cruz Juan Carlos Loteria de Boyaca + 00
74 Castiblanco Camilo EPM - UNE + 00
75 Sanchez Anzola Edwin Formesan - Bogotá Humana + 00
76 Rujano José Boyaca Se + 00
77 Parra Iván Ramiro EBSA - Indeportes Boyacá + 00
78 Sanchez Yerzon FF-AA Ejercito + 00
79 Alvarez Oscar Aguardiente Antioqueno + 00
80 Montana Freddy Movistar Team America + 00
81 Osorio Danny Blanco del Valle + 00
82 Cardenas Andres Blanco del Valle + 00
83 Atehortua Julilan Dario GW-Chaoyong + 00
84 Rabon Albeiro Boyaca Se + 00
85 Gomez Alvaro Aguardiente Nectar + 00
86 Bernal Oscar Ivan Gobernacion Tolima + 00
87 Ramirez Alejandro Aguardiente Antioqueno + 00
88 Balsero Daniel Fernando Aguardiente Nectar + 00
89 Soliz Oscar Movistar Team America + 00
90 Herrera Moreno Pedro Formesan - Bogotá Humana + 00
91 Ochoa Diego 4-72 Colombia + 00
92 Gomez Javier Eduardo Coldeportes - Claro + 00
93 Urbano Jerson Team Narino + 00
94 Rodriguez Jesus Alfredo Team Narino + 00
95 Ortiz Caro Edward Stiver EPM - UNE + 00
96 Montenegro Fabio GW-Chaoyong + 00
97 Rodriguez Wilmer Dario Loteria de Boyaca + 00
98 Caro Sebastian Orlando EBSA - Indeportes Boyacá + 00
99 Reyes Miguel Angel Aguardiente Nectar + 00
100 Ruiz Alejandro Alcaldia de Manizales + 00
101 Duarte Alvaro Aguardiente Nectar + 00
102 Barón Félix Formesan - Bogotá Humana + 00
103 Cárdenas Félix Formesan - Bogotá Humana + 00
104 Osorio Frank GW-Chaoyong + 00
105 Rodriguez Juan Pablo Rionegro Futuro + 00
106 Suaza Jaime Gustavo Aguardiente Antioqueno + 00
107 Montoya Alvaro Blanco del Valle + 00
108 Castano Jesus Rionegro Futuro + 00
109 Angarita Marvin Orlando Movistar Team America + 00
110 Pena Victor Hugo Blanco del Valle + 00
111 Ramirez Juan Diego Aguardiente Antioqueno + 00
112 Laverde Luis Felipe Coldeportes - Claro + 00
113 Ardila Mauricio Aguardiente Antioqueno + 00
114 Piamonte Freddy Coldeportes - Claro + 00
115 Ojeda Santiago Boyaca Se + 00
116 Camacho Julio Alexis Boyaca Se + 00
117 Chaparro Yeison Boyaca Se + 00
118 Rodriguez Michael EBSA - Indeportes Boyacá + 00
119 Martinez Gaitan Luis Alfredo Coldeportes - Claro + 00
120 Paredes Cesar 4-72 Colombia + 00
121 Sandoval Edwin Blanco del Valle + 00
122 Jimenez Jose EBSA - Indeportes Boyacá + 00
123 Gallego Sebastian Alcaldia de Manizales + 00
124 Barriga Charris Giovanny Team Narino + 00
125 Parra Carlos Andres Loteria de Boyaca + 00
126 Vargas Jeferson Abacuc Blanco del Valle + 00
127 Cendales Miguel Angel Alcaldia de Montelibano + 00
128 Bayona Jhojan Alcaldia de Montelibano + 00
129 Quiroz Oscar Team Narino + 00
130 Cardenas Guido Fernando Team Narino + 00
131 Rojas Mario Alberto Boyaca Se + 00
132 Tamayo Juan Sebastian Alcaldia de Manizales + 00
133 Niño Victor Aguardiente Nectar + 00
134 Cepeda Wilson Fernando Movistar Team America + 00
135 Colon Johan Alcaldia de Montelibano + 00
136 Chaves German Coldeportes - Claro + 00
137 Calderon Lopez Steven Gobernacion Tolima + 00
138 Alarcon Antonio Jose Loteria de Boyaca + 00
139 Mendoza Omar Movistar Team America + 00
140 Oyola Robigzon EPM - UNE + 00
141 Florez Juan David GW-Chaoyong + 00
142 Bustamante Wilington FF-AA Ejercito + 00
143 Silva Fernando Blanco del Valle + 00
144 Rodriguez Leandro Dario FF-AA Ejercito + 00
145 Fonseca Edgar Alfonso Boyaca Se + 00
146 Sarmiento Jose Ismael Boyaca Se + 00
147 Contreras Joan Sebastian Alcaldia de Manizales + 00
148 Parra Geovanny EBSA - Indeportes Boyacá + 00
149 Diaz Carlos Alberto Loteria de Boyaca + 00
150 Vargas Cesar Augusto FF-AA Ejercito + 00
151 Neisa Alvardo Mauricio EBSA - Indeportes Boyacá + 00
152 Ramirez Bernal Jaime Formesan - Bogotá Humana + 00
153 Talero Cristian Movistar Team America + 00
154 Rodriguez Carlos Alberto FF-AA Ejercito + 00
155 Ortiz Jorge Eduardo Gobernacion Tolima + 00
156 Rios Cristian Team Narino + 00
157 Diagama Camilo Movistar Team America + 00
158 Bedoya Carlos Andres Rionegro Futuro + 00
159 Sanchez Oscar Eduardo Formesan - Bogotá Humana + 00
160 Chacón Fidel Jeobani GW-Chaoyong + 00
161 Rodriguez Sepulveda Yean Stefan 4-72 Colombia + 00
162 Villegas Juan Pablo 4-72 Colombia + 00
163 Camargo Luis Fernando Boyaca Se + 00
164 Jaramillo Remberto FF-AA Ejercito + 00
165 Giraldo Segura Steven Gobernacion Tolima + 00
166 Surata Oscar Team Narino + 00
167 Salazar Jose Antonio FF-AA Ejercito + 00
168 Correa Uber Alcaldia de Montelibano + 00
169 Diaz Espitia Jose Leonel Loteria de Boyaca + 00
170 Sierra Pineda Jhon Carlos Alcaldia de Montelibano + 00
171 Lopez Julian Fernando Rionegro Futuro + 00
172 Durango Garro Daniel 4-72 Colombia + 00
173 Torres Cristian Team Narino + 14:56
Pos Rider Team Time
1 1 Castaneda Jaime Alberto EPM - UNE 10:59:18
2 1 Tamayo Christian Blanco del Valle + 06
3 10 Sevilla Oscar EPM - UNE + 10
4 85 Martinez Gaitan Luis Alfredo Coldeportes - Claro + 13
5 2 Forero Juan Pablo Coldeportes - Claro + 14
6 - Sanchez Anzola Edwin Formesan - Bogotá Humana + 14
7 3 Cano Jairo Alonso Aguardiente Antioqueno + 16
8 3 Suarez Juan Pablo EPM - UNE + 16
9 - Roldan Weimar EPM - UNE + 17
10 2 Garcia Juan Alejandro GW-Chaoyong + 18
11 64 Guama Byron Movistar Team America + 18
12 5 Jaramillo Remberto FF-AA Ejercito + 18
13 26 Osorio Frank GW-Chaoyong + 19
14 29 Soto Nelson Alcaldia de Montelibano + 21
15 5 Gomez Javier Eduardo Coldeportes - Claro + 21
16 58 Ortega Mauricio Aguardiente Antioqueno + 21
17 6 Zamparella Marco Movistar Team America + 21
18 45 Sandoval Edwin Blanco del Valle + 21
19 7 González Freddy Aguardiente Nectar + 22
20 3 Tique Avila Camilo Gobernacion Tolima + 22
21 7 Marentes Wilson Formesan - Bogotá Humana + 22
22 1 Martinez Luis Miguel Movistar Team America + 22
23 4 Jaramillo Daniel Aguardiente Antioqueno + 22
24 1 Castillo Yeison Andres Loteria de Boyaca + 22
25 10 Fredy Guzman Jhon Gobernacion Tolima + 22
26 6 Gomez Camilo Andres Formesan - Bogotá Humana + 22
27 11 Diaz Edison Javier Team Narino + 22
28 4 Martinez Jhon Edilberto Coldeportes - Claro + 22
29 5 Osorio Juan Felipe 4-72 Colombia + 22
30 5 Chamorro Juan Ernesto 4-72 Colombia + 22
31 9 Pedraza Walter EPM - UNE + 22
32 6 Perez Jeferson Rionegro Futuro + 22
33 3 Parra Edwin Formesan - Bogotá Humana + 22
34 6 Varela Freddy GW-Chaoyong + 22
35 12 Rendon Juan Pablo EPM - UNE + 22
36 8 Calderon Edson Arturo 4-72 Colombia + 22
37 10 Serna Toro Alejandro Gobernacion Tolima + 22
38 - Suaza Bernardo 4-72 Colombia + 22
39 3 Garcia Nicolas David Alcaldia de Montelibano + 22
40 9 Castro Wilmar Andres FF-AA Ejercito + 22
41 1 Colorado Francisco Blanco del Valle + 22
42 6 Rozo Daniel GW-Chaoyong + 22
43 10 Cano Alex Aguardiente Antioqueno + 22
44 2 Sepulveda Kevin Sebastian Alcaldia de Manizales + 22
45 8 Montiel Rafael Anibal Aguardiente Antioqueno + 22
46 7 Chaparro Didier FF-AA Ejercito + 22
47 3 Montoya Cristhian Coldeportes - Claro + 22
48 30 Quiroz Oscar Team Narino + 22
49 18 Baez Giovanny EBSA - Indeportes Boyacá + 22
50 11 Carvajal Edwin EPM - UNE + 22
51 20 Cárdenas Félix Formesan - Bogotá Humana + 22
52 30 Tamayo Juan Sebastian Alcaldia de Manizales + 22
53 27 Narvaez John Emerson Alcaldia de Manizales + 22
54 2 Moreno Salvador Coldeportes - Claro + 22
55 4 Herrera David Antonio Alcaldia de Manizales + 22
56 32 Oyola Robigzon EPM - UNE + 22
57 7 Restrepo Ferney de Jesus Alcaldia de Montelibano + 22
58 3 Gomez Yelko Aguardiente Nectar + 22
59 30 Colon Johan Alcaldia de Montelibano + 22
60 19 Suaza Jaime Gustavo Aguardiente Antioqueno + 22
61 7 Rujano José Boyaca Se + 22
62 15 Ruiz Alejandro Alcaldia de Manizales + 22
63 16 Wilches Juan Pablo Aguardiente Nectar + 22
64 13 Ortiz Caro Edward Stiver EPM - UNE + 22
65 11 Bothia Ivan Dario Loteria de Boyaca + 22
66 14 Urbano Jerson Team Narino + 22
67 6 Gil Alexander Rionegro Futuro + 22
68 23 Ardila Mauricio Aguardiente Antioqueno + 22
69 7 Osorio Danny Blanco del Valle + 22
70 1 Contreras Yuber Loteria de Boyaca + 22
71 5 Alvarez Oscar Aguardiente Antioqueno + 22
72 7 Gomez Alvaro Aguardiente Nectar + 22
73 4 Rivera Oscar Javier EBSA - Indeportes Boyacá + 22
74 4 Montana Freddy Movistar Team America + 22
75 6 Pena Pena Jose Flober Boyaca Se + 22
76 4 Cardenas Andres Blanco del Valle + 22
77 8 Rodriguez Jesus Alfredo Team Narino + 22
78 21 Laverde Luis Felipe Coldeportes - Claro + 22
79 23 Hartrich Coulton Rionegro Futuro + 22
80 15 Ospina Dalivier Blanco del Valle + 22
81 5 Montoya Arley de Jesús GW-Chaoyong + 22
82 22 Camacho Julio Alexis Boyaca Se + 22
83 8 Castiblanco Camilo EPM - UNE + 22
84 26 Calderon Lopez Steven Gobernacion Tolima + 22
85 20 Martinez Cristian Alcaldia de Manizales + 22
86 1 Montenegro Fabio GW-Chaoyong + 22
87 3 Barón Félix Formesan - Bogotá Humana + 22
88 15 Cardona Wilson Gobernacion Tolima + 22
89 3 Soliz Oscar Movistar Team America + 22
90 22 Alarcon Antonio Jose Loteria de Boyaca + 22
91 18 Ortega Mario Alcaldia de Montelibano + 22
92 6 Sanchez Yerzon FF-AA Ejercito + 22
93 - Reyes Miguel Angel Aguardiente Nectar + 22
94 18 Dominguez Juan David Alcaldia de Manizales + 22
95 8 Ramirez Juan Diego Aguardiente Antioqueno + 22
96 1 Ramirez Alejandro Aguardiente Antioqueno + 22
97 1 Duarte Alvaro Aguardiente Nectar + 22
98 16 Rojas Mario Alberto Boyaca Se + 22
99 16 Niño Victor Aguardiente Nectar + 22
100 13 Vargas Walter Rionegro Futuro + 22
101 23 Rodriguez Leandro Dario FF-AA Ejercito + 22
102 12 Parra Carlos Andres Loteria de Boyaca + 22
103 11 Rabon Albeiro Boyaca Se + 22
104 - Rodriguez Michael EBSA - Indeportes Boyacá + 22
105 11 Bustamante Wilington FF-AA Ejercito + 22
106 18 Talero Cristian Movistar Team America + 22
107 3 Ojeda Santiago Boyaca Se + 22
108 1 Cepeda Wilson Fernando Movistar Team America + 22
109 2 Chaparro Yeison Boyaca Se + 22
110 11 Vargas Cesar Augusto FF-AA Ejercito + 22
111 10 Neisa Alvardo Mauricio EBSA - Indeportes Boyacá + 22
112 8 Rodriguez Juan Pablo Rionegro Futuro + 22
113 5 Diagama Camilo Movistar Team America + 22
114 8 Camargo Luis Fernando Boyaca Se + 22
115 15 Diaz Espitia Jose Leonel Loteria de Boyaca + 22
116 1 Barriga Charris Giovanny Team Narino + 22
117 2 Rodriguez Carlos Alberto FF-AA Ejercito + 22
118 2 Diaz Carlos Alberto Loteria de Boyaca + 22
119 - Mendoza Omar Movistar Team America + 22
120 2 Salazar Jose Antonio FF-AA Ejercito + 22
121 - Forero Camilo Esteban GW-Chaoyong + 42
122 - Chaves German Coldeportes - Claro + 01:34
123 1 Herrera Moreno Pedro Formesan - Bogotá Humana + 01:35
124 1 Sastoque Didier Formesan - Bogotá Humana + 01:36
125 - Jimenez Jose EBSA - Indeportes Boyacá + 01:38
126 - Soraca Diego FF-AA Ejercito + 01:54
127 - Gonzalez Josue Rionegro Futuro + 02:10
128 - Rodriguez Wilmer Dario Loteria de Boyaca + 02:13
129 - Villegas Juan Pablo 4-72 Colombia + 02:35
130 - Piamonte Freddy Coldeportes - Claro + 02:37
131 - Sarmiento Jose Ismael Boyaca Se + 02:37
132 - Ortiz Jorge Eduardo Gobernacion Tolima + 02:37
133 - Balsero Daniel Fernando Aguardiente Nectar + 02:40
134 - Fonseca Edgar Alfonso Boyaca Se + 02:41
135 - Chacón Fidel Jeobani GW-Chaoyong + 02:43
136 1 Jaimes Jose EBSA - Indeportes Boyacá + 02:44
137 1 Cuesta Steven Manuel Aguardiente Nectar + 02:44
138 6 Mancipe Diego Loteria de Boyaca + 02:44
139 2 Quintero Juan Diego 4-72 Colombia + 02:44
140 3 Mesa Juan Martin Coldeportes - Claro + 02:44
141 1 Atehortua Julilan Dario GW-Chaoyong + 02:44
142 6 Angarita Marvin Orlando Movistar Team America + 02:44
143 3 Ochoa Diego 4-72 Colombia + 02:44
144 2 Cruz Juan Carlos Loteria de Boyaca + 02:44
145 6 Rodriguez Sepulveda Yean Stefan 4-72 Colombia + 02:44
146 1 Montoya Alvaro Blanco del Valle + 02:44
147 1 Parra Iván Ramiro EBSA - Indeportes Boyacá + 02:44
148 3 Contreras Joan Sebastian Alcaldia de Manizales + 02:44
149 1 Ramirez Bernal Jaime Formesan - Bogotá Humana + 02:44
150 1 Rios Cristian Team Narino + 02:44
151 4 Vargas Jeferson Abacuc Blanco del Valle + 02:44
152 1 Parra Geovanny EBSA - Indeportes Boyacá + 02:44
153 1 Giraldo Segura Steven Gobernacion Tolima + 02:44
154 - Sanchez Oscar Eduardo Formesan - Bogotá Humana + 02:44
155 10 Correa Uber Alcaldia de Montelibano + 03:24
156 - Surata Oscar Team Narino + 03:24
157 - Bernal Oscar Ivan Gobernacion Tolima + 03:31
158 - Pena Victor Hugo Blanco del Valle + 03:44
159 1 Caro Sebastian Orlando EBSA - Indeportes Boyacá + 03:51
160 1 Cardenas Guido Fernando Team Narino + 03:51
161 - Gallego Sebastian Alcaldia de Manizales + 03:56
162 - Cendales Miguel Angel Alcaldia de Montelibano + 04:08
163 - Florez Juan David GW-Chaoyong + 04:17
164 - Bedoya Carlos Andres Rionegro Futuro + 04:26
165 - Lopez Julian Fernando Rionegro Futuro + 05:56
166 - Paredes Cesar 4-72 Colombia + 07:18
167 - Silva Fernando Blanco del Valle + 07:32
168 - Durango Garro Daniel 4-72 Colombia + 08:00
169 - Urrego Jefferson Nicolas Gobernacion Tolima + 08:20
170 - Castano Jesus Rionegro Futuro + 08:22
171 - Sierra Pineda Jhon Carlos Alcaldia de Montelibano + 09:47
172 - Bayona Jhojan Alcaldia de Montelibano + 11:12
173 - Torres Cristian Team Narino + 26:36

Information