DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Gomez Alvaro | Aguardiente Nectar | 04:52:38 | |
02 | Gomez Camilo Andres | Coldeportes Claro | + 11 | |
03 | Montenegro Fabio | Formesan - Bogotá Humana | + 15 | |
04 | Cano Alex | Agte Aqueno | + 20 | |
05 | Sevilla Oscar | EPM - UNE | + 25 | |
06 | Perez Wilmar | EBSA - Indeportes Boyacá | + 26 | |
07 | Osorio Danny | Coltejer Alc de Manizales | + 31 | |
08 | Torres Rodolfo | Formesan - Bogotá Humana | + 31 | |
09 | Soliz Oscar | Movistar Team America | + 33 | |
10 | Montiel Rafael Anibal | Agte Aqueno | + 33 | |
11 | Calderon Diego Mauricio | Coltejer Alc de Manizales | + 37 | |
12 | Quintero Diego Fernando | GW Chaoyong | + 40 | |
13 | Montoya Cristhian | Coldeportes Claro | + 57 | |
14 | Sastoque Didier | Formesan - Bogotá Humana | + 01:03 | |
15 | Pedraza Walter | EPM - UNE | + 01:06 | |
16 | Paredes Jonathan | Sgiros - Blanco - Rede | + 01:10 | |
17 | Vargas Juan David | Formesan - Bogotá Humana | + 01:18 | |
18 | Camargo Luis Fernando | EBSA - Indeportes Boyacá | + 01:19 | |
19 | Cala Aristobulo | Formesan - Bogotá Humana | + 01:20 | |
20 | Castro Alexis | Agte Aqueno | + 01:26 | |
21 | Baez Giovanny | EPM - UNE | + 01:28 | |
22 | Largo Luis Alberto | EBSA - Indeportes Boyacá | + 01:32 | |
23 | Montoya Arley de Jesús | GW Chaoyong | + 01:34 | |
24 | Becerra Carlos | + En Cristo Imrd | + 01:41 | |
25 | Martinez Correa Jorge [*] | Sgiros - Blanco - Rede | + 01:43 | |
26 | Martinez Jhon Edilberto | Coldeportes Claro | + 01:43 | |
27 | Beltran Edward | EPM - UNE | + 01:46 | |
28 | Puentes Omar | ELEG House - ALC Umbita | + 01:50 | |
29 | Alvarez Oscar | Agte Aqueno | + 01:51 | |
30 | Pantoja Tovar Darwin Ferney | Movistar Team America | + 01:53 | |
31 | Valero Veloza Aldo Manuel | Ciclo Ases - Ciclo Cross | + 02:06 | |
32 | Diaz Edward Fabian | Lotboy Atreve | + 02:08 | |
33 | Chaparro Yeison | Lotboy Atreve | + 02:10 | |
34 | Ramirez Juan Diego | Agte Aqueno | + 02:19 | |
35 | Vergara Caro Jaime | Intol Fored | + 02:19 | |
36 | Pachon Oscar Mauricio | Formesan - Bogotá Humana | + 02:25 | |
37 | Carvajal Edwin | EPM - UNE | + 02:26 | |
38 | Fredy Guzman Jhon | Intol Fored | + 02:30 | |
39 | Martinez Luis Miguel | Coltejer Alc de Manizales | + 02:38 | |
40 | Jaramillo Remberto | Coltejer Alc de Manizales | + 02:38 | |
41 | Niño Victor | EBSA - Indeportes Boyacá | + 02:39 | |
42 | Rozo Daniel | ELEG House - ALC Umbita | + 02:46 | |
43 | Parra Carlos Andres | Lotboy Atreve | + 02:47 | |
44 | Rodriguez Wilmer Dario | Lotboy Atreve | + 03:01 | |
45 | Contreras Yuber | Lotboy Atreve | + 03:12 | |
46 | Atehortua Julilan Dario | Coldeportes Claro | + 03:21 | |
47 | Barriga Charris Giovanny | Intol Fored | + 03:33 | |
48 | Sanchez Oscar Eduardo | GW Chaoyong | + 03:43 | |
49 | Mendoza Omar | Movistar Team America | + 03:43 | |
50 | Diaz Carlos Alberto | Lotboy Atreve | + 03:59 | |
51 | Castaneda Jaime Alberto | EPM - UNE | + 04:08 | |
52 | Gonzalez Javier Alberto | Coltejer Alc de Manizales | + 04:18 | |
53 | Galeano Carlos | Coltejer Alc de Manizales | + 04:18 | |
54 | Ardila Mauricio | Agte Aqueno | + 04:19 | |
55 | Ortiz Caro Edward Stiver | EPM - UNE | + 04:22 | |
56 | Ojeda Santiago | Sgiros - Blanco - Rede | + 04:28 | |
57 | Valencia William | Coldeportes Claro | + 04:31 | |
58 | Martinez Cristian | Coltejer Alc de Manizales | + 04:34 | |
59 | Riveros Jimar | ELEG House - ALC Umbita | + 04:44 | |
60 | Moreno Salvador | Coldeportes Claro | + 05:04 | |
61 | Parra Edwin | GW Chaoyong | + 05:06 | |
62 | Ramirez Alejandro | Agte Aqueno | + 05:07 | |
63 | Ospina Carlos Alberto | Agte Aqueno | + 06:03 | |
64 | Talero Cristian | FF - AA Ejercito | + 06:06 | |
65 | Rueda Tobon Jefferson | Coltejer Alc de Manizales | + 11:29 | |
66 | Rodriguez Leandro Dario | FF - AA Ejercito | + 11:42 | |
67 | Oyola Robigzon | EPM - UNE | + 11:51 | |
68 | Cruz Juan Carlos | Lotboy Atreve | + 12:11 | |
69 | Baron Jose Danilo | ELEG House - ALC Umbita | + 12:12 | |
70 | Chacón Fidel Jeobani | GW Chaoyong | + 12:32 | |
71 | Castiblanco Camilo | EPM - UNE | + 12:32 | |
72 | Pena Pena Jose Flober | Sgiros - Blanco - Rede | + 12:33 | |
73 | Bustamante Wilington | FF - AA Ejercito | + 12:35 | |
74 | Parra Geovanny | EBSA - Indeportes Boyacá | + 12:38 | |
75 | González Freddy | Movistar Team America | + 13:03 | |
76 | Serna Toro Alejandro | Movistar Team America | + 13:04 | |
77 | Cano Jairo Alonso | Agte Aqueno | + 13:05 | |
78 | Herrera Moreno Pedro | EBSA - Indeportes Boyacá | + 13:09 | |
79 | Barón Félix | FF - AA Ejercito | + 13:13 | |
80 | Jaramillo James de Jesus | Coltejer Alc de Manizales | + 13:14 | |
81 | Ortega Mauricio | Agte Aqueno | + 13:16 | |
82 | Rendon Juan Pablo | FF - AA Ejercito | + 13:17 | |
83 | Cepeda Wilson Fernando | Movistar Team America | + 14:16 | |
84 | Forero Juan Pablo | Coldeportes Claro | + 14:35 | |
85 | Rojas Mario Alberto | EBSA - Indeportes Boyacá | + 15:22 | |
86 | Sarmiento Jose Ismael | EBSA - Indeportes Boyacá | + 15:22 | |
87 | Sanchez Yerzon | + En Cristo Imrd | + 22:43 | |
88 | Aya Oscar | Ciclo Ases - Ciclo Cross | + 22:52 | |
89 | Urrego Jefferson Nicolas | Intol Fored | + 22:57 | |
90 | Linares Oscar | Ciclo Ases - Ciclo Cross | + 22:59 | |
91 | Mancipe Diego | ELEG House - ALC Umbita | + 23:09 | |
92 | Alarcon Antonio Jose | FF - AA Ejercito | + 23:09 | |
93 | Cardona Henao Julian | Movistar Team America | + 23:10 | |
94 | Henao Giraldo Michael David | FF - AA Ejercito | + 23:27 | |
95 | Neisa Alvardo Mauricio | EBSA - Indeportes Boyacá | + 23:29 | |
96 | Martinez Gaitan Luis Alfredo | EBSA - Indeportes Boyacá | + 23:39 | |
97 | Alvarez Duban | Lotboy Atreve | + 24:11 | |
98 | Roldan Weimar | EPM - UNE | + 24:38 | |
99 | Garcia Juan Alejandro | Coldeportes Claro | + 25:31 | |
100 | Bohorquez Hernando | ELEG House - ALC Umbita | + 25:58 | |
101 | Cabrera Hugo Horacio | ELEG House - ALC Umbita | + 25:58 | |
102 | Gomez Javier Eduardo | Coldeportes Claro | + 25:59 | |
103 | Castillo Yeison Andres | Lotboy Atreve | + 25:59 | |
104 | Sandoval Edwin | Sgiros - Blanco - Rede | + 26:00 | |
105 | Gonzalez Alejandro | ELEG House - ALC Umbita | + 26:05 | |
106 | Reyes Miguel Angel | Aguardiente Nectar | + 26:08 | |
107 | Balsero Daniel Fernando | Formesan - Bogotá Humana | + 26:12 | |
108 | Angarita Marvin Orlando | Movistar Team America | + 26:15 | |
109 | Castro Wilmar Andres | + En Cristo Imrd | + 26:29 | |
110 | Tamayo Diego Alejandro | GW Chaoyong | + 26:39 | |
111 | Tamayo Juan Sebastian | GW Chaoyong | + 26:40 | |
112 | Bernal Daniel Daniel Osneider | FF - AA Ejercito | + 26:40 | |
113 | Rodriguez Jonathan | Aguardiente Nectar | + 26:40 | |
114 | Pantano Carlos Andres | Sgiros - Blanco - Rede | + 26:57 | |
115 | Caro Sebastian Orlando | Aguardiente Nectar | + 27:05 | |
116 | Parra Hernan Darío | FF - AA Ejercito | + 27:18 | |
117 | Jerez Yosymar | Intol Fored | + 27:24 | |
118 | Sabogal Alberto Jose | Intol Fored | + 27:25 | |
119 | Salazar Jose Antonio | + En Cristo Imrd | + 27:44 | |
120 | Naranjo Lopez Yerson Danian | + En Cristo Imrd | + 27:44 | |
121 | Romero Pablo | ELEG House - ALC Umbita | + 27:45 | |
122 | Vargas Cristian | Lotboy Atreve | + 27:55 | |
123 | Fonseca Edgar Alfonso | Formesan - Bogotá Humana | + 28:14 | |
124 | Vargas Jeferson Abacuc | FF - AA Ejercito | + 28:18 | |
DNS | Jaimes Jose | Intol Fored | ||
DNF | Rendon Eddie | GW Chaoyong | ||
DNF | Osorio Carlos Alberto | GW Chaoyong | ||
DNF | Guama Byron | Movistar Team America | ||
DNF | Duarte Alvaro | Aguardiente Nectar | ||
DNF | Monroy Eddy Santiago | Aguardiente Nectar | ||
DNF | Tique Avila Camilo | Sgiros - Blanco - Rede |
6th stage | 177.0 km
Doradal -> Bello
NE
C.Gomez | Leader
O.Puentes | Youth
C.Gomez | Points
E.Ortiz Caro | Mountain