Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Levanger Criterium
Amateur, 2nd August 2015, Norway
Race info
Results
History
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Norway
Sweden
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Höög
Gustav
1995
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
59:58
02
Eikeland
Ken-Levi
1994
Sandefjord SK
+ 00
03
Theodorsen
Petter
1995
Team RingeriksKraft
+ 00
04
Skaarseth
Anders
1995
Joker
+ 00
05
Aasvold
Kristian
1995
Sparebanken Sør
+ 00
06
Wærsted
Syver
1996
Grenland SK
+ 00
07
Evensen
Henrik
1994
Team Frøy Oslo
+ 00
08
Tiller
Rasmus
1996
Lillehammer CK
+ 00
09
Amundrud
Kjetil Johansen
1978
Asker CK
+ 00
10
Wilson
Edvin
1989
Joker
+ 03
11
Blålid
Marius
1993
Sandefjord SK
+ 03
12
Fåglum
Marcus
1994
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
+ 14
13
Halvorsen
Eirik Oskari
1992
TVK
+ 01:01
14
Jansen
Amund Grøndahl
1994
Joker
15
Hermansen
Sindre Eid
1993
Team FixIT.no
16
Løvik
Åsmund Romstad
1989
Team FixIT.no
17
Borgersen
Reidar
1980
Joker
18
Eriksson
Lucas
1996
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
19
Bengtsson
Ludwig
1993
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
20
Abrahamsen
Jonas
1995
Grenland SK
21
Kristoffersen
Anders
1993
Team Frøy Oslo
22
Kneppe
Simen
1992
SK Rye
23
Johansson
Joakim
1996
Ringerike SK
24
Stigsrud
Eirik
1995
Ringerike SK
25
Isaksen
Kjetil
1975
Voss MTB Klubb
26
Tunset jr.
Arnfinn
1992
TVK
27
Nyqvist
Erik
1993
Team RingeriksKraft
28
Westgaard
Kristoffer Ylven
1993
Asker CK
29
Madsen
Kristoffer
1996
Team FixIT.no
30
Øverland
Bjørnar Vevatne
1995
Bergen CK
31
Anderberg
Hampus
1996
Team Bliz-Merida
32
Jaerson
Daniel
1996
Asker CK
33
Kirkhus
Per-Kristian
1981
Sandefjord SK
34
Sylta
Marius Rognsøy
1995
Bergen CK
35
Kleppan
Jarand
1996
Lillehammer CK
36
Kaggestad
Christian Erwan
1995
Sparebanken Sør
37
Steen
Fredrik
1996
Grenland SK
38
Broll
Sivert
1995
Bergen CK
39
Verstad
Anders Boine
1996
Sirma IL
40
Webb
Jeff
1971
IL Stjørdals-Blink
41
Rasmussen
Mathias
1996
Grenland SK
42
Knutsen
Odin Hallvard
1994
TVK
43
Fuglstad
Andreas
1996
IL Sverre Sykkel
44
Gyttrup
Even
1996
Lillehammer CK
45
Kristoffersen
Sindre
1996
Bergen CK
46
Dalan
Torkel Østlyngen
1995
Asker CK
47
Jacobsen
Andreas Skjælø
1996
Team FixIT.no
48
Gulliksen
Even Hagerup
1996
Grenland SK
49
Vik
Sverre Dyngeland
1996
Ringerike SK
50
Gerritsen
Stijn
1996
Gauldal SK
51
Børsheim
Vegard
1995
Lillehammer CK
52
Bakken
Johan
1992
Sandefjord SK
53
Foss
Marius
1995
TVK
54
Tjønneland
Kristian
1995
Ottestad IL
55
Josten
Eirik
1996
Lillehammer CK
56
Kriek
Kristian Bognøy
1996
Bergen CK
57
Dørum
Anders Minde
1995
CK Nittedal
58
Haugsvær
Håvard
1996
Grenland SK
59
Bang Sneisen
Jørgen
1996
Sandefjord SK
60
Karlsen
Hans Einar Ruud
1996
Ottestad IL
DNF
Westgaard
Marius Ylven
1995
Asker CK
DNF
Skoe
Christoffer
1996
Grenland SK
DNF
Haugsvær
Sindre Bjerkestrand
1994
IK Hero
DNF
Ulven
Tormod
1993
Ringerike SK
DNF
Oddli
Anders
1994
Team Frøy Oslo
Information
Levanger Criterium
Norway
2nd August 2015
N3 | 43.4 km