Tour de Moselle - 2021

Overall

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Valentin Paret-Peintre AG2R Citroën U23 Team 10:15:20
02 Vincent Van Hemelen Urbano CT + 20
03 Sander Andersen Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 36
04 Elias Maris Basso Team Flanders + 40
05 Sander Rietjens Basso Team Flanders + 45
06 Clément Delcros A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 46
07 Eliott Pierre C.C.Etupes + 1:27
08 Eliot Pauchard A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 2:00
09 Mateo Allard AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 2:04
10 Yaël Joalland C.C.Etupes + 2:07
11 Robbe De Weert Urbano CT + 2:40
12 Aaron Stockx Basso Team Flanders + 3:12
13 Kamiel Bonneu Basso Team Flanders + 3:28
14 Colin Heiderscheid Luxembourg + 4:04
15 John Buller A.C.Bisontine + 4:27
16 Emile Brouwers Basso Team Flanders + 5:17
17 Maarten Van Asbroeck Carbonbike Cycling Academy + 5:32
18 Jasper Kaesemans Urbano CT + 5:39
19 Mathias Piron Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 7:32
20 Andrew Vollmer Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 7:34
21 Clément Braz Afonso C.C.Etupes + 7:36
22 Gabriel Roger A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 7:47
23 Lars Craps Urbano CT + 7:56
24 Rafael Pereira Marques Luxembourg + 8:46
25 Maxime Richard C.C.Etupes + 9:01
26 Timothé Gabriel V.C.Unité Schwenheim + 10:03
27 Floris Van Tricht Basso Team Flanders + 10:27
28 Theo Pahoffer V.C.Unité Schwenheim + 11:27
29 Antoine Cloux Carbonbike Cycling Academy + 12:34
30 Joris Chaussinand AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 13:39
31 Jacques Gloesener Luxembourg + 14:08
32 Jim Kes WV West Frisia + 14:38
33 Flavien Arnould V.C.Unité Schwenheim + 15:47
34 Loris Trastour AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 16:20
35 Len De Pauw Urbano CT + 18:07
36 Rémi Verloo C.C.Etupes + 18:14
37 Mateo Campioni A.C.Bisontine + 18:43
38 Nathan Copus Carbonbike Cycling Academy + 19:12
39 Kilyan Elain Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 22:12
40 Thibault Rollée A.C.Bisontine + 22:44
41 Charel Meyers Regional Luxembourg + 23:12
42 Clément Moreaux Team Macadam's Cowboys + 42:29
43 Mike Kes WV West Frisia + 53:24
44 Max Van Honschoten WV West Frisia + 1:03:47
DNF Ken Conter Luxembourg
DNF Rik Karier Luxembourg
DNF Tim Karier Regional Luxembourg
DNF Max Larry Regional Luxembourg
DNF Nicolas Fournier A.C.Bisontine
DNF Thomas Morichon A.C.Bisontine
DNF Nicolas Breuillard A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
DNF Baptiste Lacroix AG2R Citroën U23 Team
DNF Henry Lawton AG2R Citroën U23 Team
DNF William Junior Lecerf C.C.Etupes
DNF Tom Hamelryckx Carbonbike Cycling Academy
DNF Remy Bathiard SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
DNF Corentin Navarro SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
DNF Gauthier Navarro SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
DNF Mathieu Rigollot SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
DNF Julien Souton SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
DNF Guillaume Stopa Team Macadam's Cowboys
DNF Thibault Demarque V.C.Unité Schwenheim
DNF Armando Van Bruggen WV West Frisia
Information
Nation France
Date 10th - 12th September
CAT 2.12.1
Other
Embed Results