Tour de Moselle - 2021

Overall

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Paret-Peintre Valentin AG2R Citroën U23 Team 10:15:20
02 Van Hemelen Vincent Urbano CT + 20
03 Andersen Sander Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 36
04 Maris Elias Basso Team Flanders + 40
05 Rietjens Sander Basso Team Flanders + 45
06 Delcros Clément A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 46
07 Pierre Eliott C.C.Etupes + 1:27
08 Pauchard Eliot A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 2:00
09 Allard Mateo AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 2:04
10 Joalland Yaël C.C.Etupes + 2:07
11 De Weert Robbe Urbano CT + 2:40
12 Stockx Aaron Basso Team Flanders + 3:12
13 Bonneu Kamiel Basso Team Flanders + 3:28
14 Heiderscheid Colin Luxembourg + 4:04
15 Buller John A.C.Bisontine + 4:27
16 Brouwers Emile Basso Team Flanders + 5:17
17 Van Asbroeck Maarten Carbonbike Cycling Academy + 5:32
18 Kaesemans Jasper Urbano CT + 5:39
19 Piron Mathias Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 7:32
20 Vollmer Andrew Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 7:34
21 Braz Afonso Clément C.C.Etupes + 7:36
22 Roger Gabriel A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 7:47
23 Craps Lars Urbano CT + 7:56
24 Pereira Marques Rafael Luxembourg + 8:46
25 Richard Maxime C.C.Etupes + 9:01
26 Gabriel Timothé V.C.Unité Schwenheim + 10:03
27 Van Tricht Floris Basso Team Flanders + 10:27
28 Pahoffer Theo V.C.Unité Schwenheim + 11:27
29 Cloux Antoine Carbonbike Cycling Academy + 12:34
30 Chaussinand Joris AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 13:39
31 Gloesener Jacques Luxembourg + 14:08
32 Kes Jim WV West Frisia + 14:38
33 Arnould Flavien V.C.Unité Schwenheim + 15:47
34 Trastour Loris AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 16:20
35 De Pauw Len Urbano CT + 18:07
36 Verloo Rémi C.C.Etupes + 18:14
37 Campioni Mateo A.C.Bisontine + 18:43
38 Copus Nathan Carbonbike Cycling Academy + 19:12
39 Elain Kilyan Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 22:12
40 Rollée Thibault A.C.Bisontine + 22:44
41 Meyers Charel Regional Luxembourg + 23:12
42 Moreaux Clément Team Macadam's Cowboys + 42:29
43 Kes Mike WV West Frisia + 53:24
44 Van Honschoten Max WV West Frisia + 1:03:47
DNF Conter Ken Luxembourg
DNF Karier Rik Luxembourg
DNF Karier Tim Regional Luxembourg
DNF Larry Max Regional Luxembourg
DNF Fournier Nicolas A.C.Bisontine
DNF Morichon Thomas A.C.Bisontine
DNF Breuillard Nicolas A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
DNF Lacroix Baptiste AG2R Citroën U23 Team
DNF Lawton Henry AG2R Citroën U23 Team
DNF Lecerf William Junior C.C.Etupes
DNF Hamelryckx Tom Carbonbike Cycling Academy
DNF Bathiard Remy SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
DNF Navarro Corentin SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
DNF Navarro Gauthier SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
DNF Rigollot Mathieu SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
DNF Souton Julien SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
DNF Stopa Guillaume Team Macadam's Cowboys
DNF Demarque Thibault V.C.Unité Schwenheim
DNF Van Bruggen Armando WV West Frisia

Information