GP Stone-Lux Meerhout - 2019

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Joren Segers Hubo-Titan Cargo 2:56:50
02 Gerry Druyts Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC + 06
03 Jelle Mannaerts Hubo-Titan Cargo + 06
04 Mathias Van der Sanden Snake C.T.VZW Koningshooikt + 06
05 Trifonius Van Peteghem Hand in Hand Baal + 06
06 Rutger Wouters VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team + 06
07 Pieter Jacobs Hubo-Titan Cargo + 06
08 Sven Noels VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team + 06
09 Dietmar Ledegen Heist Cycling Team + 06
10 Kurt Geysen Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC + 19
11 Tom Mertens VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team + 1:38
12 Thomas Van Opstal Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC + 2:06
13 Maxim Van Den Broeck Heist Cycling Team + 2:06
14 Levi Jacobs Hubo-Titan Cargo + 2:06
15 Steff Van Genechten Stageco CT + 2:06
16 Jarno Mondelaers ILLI Bikes-CT + 2:10
17 Timothy Sellar Asfra Racing Team + 4:05
18 Merlijn Decoster V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 4:05
19 Bavo Haemels Heist Cycling Team + 4:06
20 Brent Cle Corendon - Circus + 4:06
21 Jense Brosens Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich + 4:06
22 Diederik Pemen Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team + 4:06
23 Sven Wielandt DCR Cycling Team + 4:08
24 Arno Brouwers Home Solution-Soenens + 4:08
25 Ward Van Laer VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team + 4:08
26 Siebe Van Olmen Stageco CT + 7:00
27 Ben Oudermans Ind-Belgie + 7:00
28 Jimmy De Bruyn ZRTC Theo Middelkamp + 7:00
29 Jasper Van Den Plas Home Solution-Soenens + 7:00
30 Lauwrence Schotte Asfra Racing Team + 7:00
31 Mathias Schietecatte Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich + 7:00
32 Sam Muskens T.W.C Tempo-VIRO-Hoppenbrouwers + 7:00
33 Vince Vranken Sport en Moedig Genk + 7:00
34 Gilles Borgers Young Cycling Talent D & D + 7:00
35 Maarten Van Staeyen Young Cycling Talent D & D + 7:00
36 Tom Willems Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC + 7:00
37 Toon Daniels Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich + 7:00
38 Jens Van Bijlen Snake C.T.VZW Koningshooikt + 7:00
39 Wouter Van Ende Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC + 7:00
40 Steven Vermeulen DCR Cycling Team + 7:00
41 Roy De Ryck Willebord Wil Vooruit + 7:00
42 Dylan Dame Danny Ji CT + 7:00
43 Ronan Van Den Put Ind-Belgie + 7:00
44 Vinny Bzdenga Sport en Moedig Genk + 7:00
45 Kelvin Bakx Willebord Wil Vooruit + 7:00
46 Jens Moerman VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke + 7:00
47 Kevin Verwaest Asfra Racing Team + 7:00
48 Charlie Arimont Hand in Hand Baal + 7:00
49 Martin Van de Pol - + 7:00
50 Jos Buysse Keukens Buysse Knesselaere + 7:00
51 Yoeri Beyens Snake C.T.VZW Koningshooikt + 7:00
52 Brent Vanhees Hand in Hand Baal + 7:00
53 Justin Boone ZRTC Theo Middelkamp + 7:00
54 John De Schutter Sport en Moedig Genk + 7:00
55 Nathan Rijsdijk Willebord Wil Vooruit + 7:00
56 Loeka Verdonck VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke + 7:00
57 Brecht Verhoeyen VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke + 7:00
58 Sven Hassert RC Pesant Club Ligeois + 7:00
59 Ward Timmermans Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich + 7:00
60 Senne De Meyer Edegem BC + 7:00
61 Jens Van Hoyweghen ILLI Bikes-CT + 7:00
62 Axel Lavreysen Sport en Moedig Genk + 7:00
63 Kilian Baillievier VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke + 7:00
64 Alexandre Toubeau RC Pesant Club Ligeois + 7:00
65 Robin Mertens Hubo-Titan Cargo + 7:00
66 Johan Meens RC Pesant Club Ligeois + 7:00
67 Roy Gijzel ZRTC Theo Middelkamp + 7:00
68 Jan Van Laer ILLI Bikes-CT + 7:00
69 Lars Van der Poel Willebord Wil Vooruit + 7:00
70 Brent Van Der Eycken Hubo-Titan Cargo + 7:00
71 Lars Timmers Stageco CT + 7:00
72 Elias Van Landeghem Davo-United CT + 7:00
73 Dries Lehaen Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC + 7:00
74 Robin Jacobs Ind-Belgie + 7:00
75 Matthew Lewis VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team + 7:00
76 Ramon Vleugel - + 7:00
77 Taylor Johnstone Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek + 7:00
DNS Stan De Raeve Alfasun Alfacool CT
DNF Stephan Bouman -
DNF Bjarne Govaerts -
DNF Thomas Ruijgrok -
DNF Daivy Sclacmender -
DNF Wim Thijs -
DNF Lance Wils -
DNF Ferre Debloudts Aluvano Development Team
DNF Marc Heaney Asfra Racing Team
DNF Naveen John Asfra Racing Team
DNF Geoffrey Hautmont Danny Ji CT
DNF Jenno Adriaenssens DCR Cycling Team
DNF Bryan Maes DCR Cycling Team
DNF Stijn Verbeke DCR Cycling Team
DNF Yanni De Smedt Edegem BC
DNF Yves Schouwaerts Edegem BC
DNF Anthony Van Noten Edegem BC
DNF Lars Quaedvlieg Global Cycling Team
DNF Ricky Schepers Hand in Hand Baal
DNF Rick Wouters Hand in Hand Baal
DNF Jarne Castermans Heist Cycling Team
DNF Yari Crollet Heist Cycling Team
DNF Sam Van Gorp Heist Cycling Team
DNF Hans Van Nyen Heist Cycling Team
DNF Maxwell De Broeder ILLI Bikes-CT
DNF Joran Mertens ILLI Bikes-CT
DNF Jordy Dame Ind-Belgie
DNF Rudy Bruynseels Mastm-Bel
DNF Theo Bortels RC Pesant Club Ligeois
DNF Martin Haas RC Pesant Club Ligeois
DNF Nicolas Toubeau RC Pesant Club Ligeois
DNF Gert Dieltjens Snake C.T.VZW Koningshooikt
DNF Nico Indekeu Snake C.T.VZW Koningshooikt
DNF Michiel Crijns Sport en Moedig Genk
DNF Dries Slegers Sport en Moedig Genk
DNF Dries Van Bun Sport en Steun-Leopoldsburg
DNF Robbe De Schutter Stageco CT
DNF Niels Hoogenboom UWTC de Volharding-Wilton
DNF Maarten Clauwaert Vetrapo Cycling Team
DNF Balder De Doncker Vetrapo Cycling Team
DNF Jonas Decouttere Vind! Cycling Project
DNF Jonas Cornelis VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team
DNF Jorg Hendrickx VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team
DNF Gianni Forrier VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
DNF Quinten Saintobyn VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
DNF Sander Peeters Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich
DNF Jef Wachters Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich
DNF Kevin Haest Willebord Wil Vooruit
DNF Arne Goris Young Cycling Talent D & D
DNF Kevin Steurs Young Cycling Talent D & D
DNF Maarten De Nijs ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
Information
Nation Belgium
Date 1st September
Distance 135.6 km
CAT 1.IC2
Other
Embed Results