Tour de Luxembourg - 2013

Overall Youth Points Mountain

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Paul Martens Belkin Pro Cycling Team 16:45:38
02 Jonathan Hivert Sojasun + 04
03 Jan Bakelants RadioShack-Leopard + 06
04 Matthias Brändle IAM Cycling + 06
05 Bob Jungels RadioShack-Leopard + 13
06 Marco Marcato Vacansoleil - DCM + 15
07 Julien El Fares Sojasun + 20
08 Jonathan Fumeaux IAM Cycling + 21
09 Robert Gesink Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 21
10 Nico Sijmens Cofidis + 22
11 Damien Gaudin Team Europcar + 24
12 Alexey Tsatevitch Katusha Team + 24
13 Vincent Jérôme Team Europcar + 25
14 Manuele Boaro Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 26
15 Björn Leukemans Vacansoleil - DCM + 27
16 Laurens Ten Dam Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 31
17 Pierpaolo De Negri Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 32
18 Maarten Wynants Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 32
19 Wout Poels Vacansoleil - DCM + 37
20 Egoitz Garcia Cofidis + 38
21 Sergio Pardilla MTN-Qhubeka + 52
22 Chris Anker Sørensen Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 54
23 Ben Gastauer AG2R La Mondiale + 1:08
24 Yukiya Arashiro Team Europcar + 1:09
25 Carlos Quintero Colombia + 1:16
26 Jempy Drucker Accent Jobs - Wanty + 2:14
27 Johan Coenen Team Differdange - Losch + 2:27
28 Tiago Machado RadioShack-Leopard + 3:30
29 Romain Zingle Cofidis + 3:53
30 Karsten Kroon Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 4:23
31 Giacomo Nizzolo RadioShack-Leopard + 4:56
32 Edwin Avila Colombia + 5:25
33 Stefano Borchi Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 6:04
34 Danilo Hondo RadioShack-Leopard + 6:41
35 Rubén Pérez Moreno Euskaltel-Euskadi + 6:53
36 Jérémie Galland Sojasun + 7:19
37 Leonardo Duque Colombia + 7:49
38 Sébastien Hinault IAM Cycling + 8:09
39 Pirmin Lang IAM Cycling + 8:39
40 Juan Jose Lobato Euskaltel-Euskadi + 9:42
41 Danny van Poppel Vacansoleil - DCM + 10:15
42 Patrick Schelling IAM Cycling + 10:17
43 Jaco Venter MTN-Qhubeka + 10:29
44 Tom Thill Team Lëtzebuerg + 10:44
45 Rafael Andriato Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 11:02
46 Angelo Tulik Team Europcar + 11:16
47 Cesar Bihel Team Differdange - Losch + 11:29
48 Arnaud Labbe Cofidis + 11:38
49 Alex Kirsch Team Lëtzebuerg + 12:20
50 Mikhail Ignatiev Katusha Team + 13:12
51 Laurent Didier RadioShack-Leopard + 13:19
52 Martin Reimer MTN-Qhubeka + 13:40
53 Marko Kump Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 13:57
54 Moreno Hofland Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 14:06
55 Maxim Belkov Katusha Team + 14:23
56 Gediminas Bagdonas AG2R La Mondiale + 15:08
57 Valentin Iglinskiy AG2R La Mondiale + 15:33
58 Björn Thurau Team Europcar + 16:26
59 Will Routley Accent Jobs - Wanty + 18:07
60 Yauheni Hutarovich AG2R La Mondiale + 18:24
61 James Vanlandschoot Accent Jobs - Wanty + 19:38
62 Ioannis Tamouridis Euskaltel-Euskadi + 19:43
63 Benjamin King RadioShack-Leopard + 20:15
64 Sébastien Turgot Team Europcar + 20:24
65 Davy Commeyne Accent Jobs - Wanty + 20:35
66 Luigi Miletta Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 20:39
67 Davide Appollonio AG2R La Mondiale + 20:40
68 Alexandre Pichot Team Europcar + 20:41
69 Dominic Klemme IAM Cycling + 20:48
70 Christian Helmig Team Differdange - Losch + 22:10
71 Marco Corti Colombia + 22:30
72 Juan Esteban Arango Colombia + 23:23
73 Jon Aberasturi Euskaltel-Euskadi + 23:44
74 Rüdiger Selig Katusha Team + 23:56
75 Jerome Gilbert Accent Jobs - Wanty + 24:01
76 Julian Kern AG2R La Mondiale + 24:25
77 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg MTN-Qhubeka + 24:55
78 Timothy Duggan Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 25:04
79 Maarten Tjallingii Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 25:14
80 Staf Scheirlinckx Accent Jobs - Wanty + 25:55
81 Janis Dakteris Team Differdange - Losch + 29:25
82 Jay Robert Thomson MTN-Qhubeka + 29:48
83 Juan Pablo Valencia Colombia + 30:23
84 Alexander Porsev Katusha Team + 32:00
85 Duber Quintero Colombia + 40:43
DNF Mike Diener Team Lëtzebuerg
DNF Ralph Diseviscourt Team Lëtzebuerg
DNF Kevin Feiereisen Team Lëtzebuerg
DNF Pit Schlechter Team Lëtzebuerg
DNF Jerome Theis Team Lëtzebuerg
DNF Joel Zangerle Team Lëtzebuerg
DNF Tim De Troyer Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF Kevin Van Melsen Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF Manuel Belletti AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Steve Chainel AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Dennis Van Winden Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF Julien Fouchard Cofidis
DNF Jan Ghyselinck Cofidis
DNF Gert Joeaar Cofidis
DNF Jarlinson Pantano Colombia
DNF Steffen Radochla Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF André Schulze Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Pablo Urtasun Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Rémy Cusin IAM Cycling
DNF Matteo Pelucchi IAM Cycling
DNF Marco Haller Katusha Team
DNF Timofey Kritskiy Katusha Team
DNF Vyacheslav Kuznetsov Katusha Team
DNF Gerald Ciolek MTN-Qhubeka
DNF Ignatas Konovalovas MTN-Qhubeka
DNF Andreas Stauff MTN-Qhubeka
DNF Nelson Oliveira RadioShack-Leopard
DNF Maxime Daniel Sojasun
DNF Jimmy Engoulvent Sojasun
DNF Rony Martias Sojasun
DNF Jean-Lou Paiani Sojasun
DNF Evaldas Siskevicius Sojasun
DNF Sjef De Wilde Team Differdange - Losch
DNF Salvador Guardiola Team Differdange - Losch
DNF Gediminas Kaupas Team Differdange - Losch
DNF Sascha Weber Team Differdange - Losch
DNF Perrig Quemeneur Team Europcar
DNF Mads Christensen Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DNF Bruno Silva Pires Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DNF Thomas De Gendt Vacansoleil - DCM
DNF Rafael Valls Vacansoleil - DCM
DNF Willem Wauters Vacansoleil - DCM
DNF Ramon Carretero Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
DNF Kevin Hulsmans Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
DNF Mattia Pozzo Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Information
Nation Luxembourg
Date 12th - 16th June
CAT 2.HC
Other
Embed Results