3 Jours de Cherbourg - 2022

Stage

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Rolland Brieuc Vendée U - Pays de la Loire 03:22:09
02 Tronchon Bastien AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 12
03 Jeannière Emilien Vendée U - Pays de la Loire + 12
04 Vercher Mattéo Vendée U - Pays de la Loire + 12
05 Aebi Antoine Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 12
06 Le Ny Jean-Louis WB - Fybolia Morbihan + 12
07 Labrosse Jordan AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 12
08 Dauphin Florian VC Pays de Loudéac + 12
09 Alleno Clément Dinan Sport Cycling + 12
10 Ballabio Giacomo VC Villefranche Beaujolais + 12
11 Millet Hugo Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 16
12 Le Berre Mathis Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin + 16
13 Huyet Baptiste CC Etupes + 18
14 Konijn Alexander AVC Aix-en-Provence + 18
15 Leclainche Gwen CC Etupes + 18
16 Matthys Louka Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 18
17 Braz Afonso Clément Philippe Wagner Cycling + 18
18 Jamet Alexandre EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 18
19 Van Gucht Sten Bourg Ain Cyclisme + 18
20 Saint-Guilhem Thibaud AVC Aix-en-Provence + 22
21 Bezza Quentin Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 22
22 Valognes Thibault VC Rouen 76 + 25
23 Capron Rémi EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 25
24 Huens Axel Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 25
25 Morichon Thomas AC Bisontine + 25
26 Cam Maxime Dinan Sport Cycling + 25
27 Fiefvez Rudy Océane Top 16 + 25
28 Boileau Léo EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 30
29 Gloux Swann Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin + 30
30 Kiskonen Siim EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 32
31 Martinez Yannick Guidon Chalettois + 33
32 Ducret Justin Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 33
33 Juillard Maximilien VC Villefranche Beaujolais + 33
34 Le Piouffe Nathan Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 33
35 Léonien Alexandre VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 33
36 Narbonne-Zuccarelli Axel AVC Aix-en-Provence + 33
37 Marcoux Rémi Paris Cycliste Olympique + 37
38 Guernalec Victor Bourg Ain Cyclisme + 38
39 Chassagne Thomas GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 38
40 Racault Ronan Guidon Chalettois + 38
41 Clouaire Raphaël Normandie + 45
42 Senicourt Kylian CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 48
43 Pierre Eliott AC Bisontine + 49
44 Levon Eliott Paris Cycliste Olympique + 54
45 Jolly Maxime WB - Fybolia Morbihan + 54
46 Kraemer Léo SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 57
47 Prod'Homme Axel Laval Cyclisme 53 + 57
48 Millon Simon Guidon Chalettois + 57
49 Larpe Killian Team U Cube 17 + 01:00
50 Avadanian Lucas VC Villefranche Beaujolais + 01:03
51 Quemere Tao VC Villefranche Beaujolais + 01:05
52 Bellicaud Jérémy Océane Top 16 + 01:05
53 Poisson Damien Dinan Sport Cycling + 01:09
54 Arhie Vincent Team U Cube 17 + 01:13
55 Rallé Anthony Dinan Sport Cycling + 01:16
56 Avoine Kévin CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 01:16
57 Labbe Benjamin Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 01:18
58 Cialone Alessio Vendée U - Pays de la Loire + 01:19
59 Lebreton Jacques Bourg Ain Cyclisme + 01:35
60 Brunet Dunand Jules VC Villefranche Beaujolais + 01:42
61 Peyencet Gabriel Team U Cube 17 + 01:45
62 Mahoudo Nolann VC Pays de Loudéac + 01:49
63 Rondel Mathys VC Pays de Loudéac + 01:52
64 Roussel Antoine VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 02:03
65 Théot Killian CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 02:04
66 Fillion Erwann Normandie + 02:04
67 Chamerat Dumont Antony VC Villefranche Beaujolais + 02:11
68 Castellarnau Florent Occitane CF + 02:25
69 Guichard Mickaël WB - Fybolia Morbihan + 02:25
70 Combes Simon AC Bisontine + 02:27
71 Arhie Kévin Team U Cube 17 + 02:56
72 Jamot Julien VC Rouen 76 + 03:14
73 Le Cunff Kévin Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 03:44
74 Demeautis Matthieu Océane Top 16 + 03:47
75 Verschuren Killian VC Pays de Loudéac + 06:27
76 Chaussinand Joris AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 06:28
77 Bridron Thibaud Guidon Chalettois + 06:57
78 Carreau Lukas Dinan Sport Cycling + 06:58
79 Andersen Sander Bourg Ain Cyclisme + 07:29
80 Leyman Célestin Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 07:42
81 Vandermeersch Émilien Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 08:11
82 Carlot Matéo VC Rouen 76 + 08:20
83 Knecht Noah Bourg Ain Cyclisme + 09:03
84 Simon Yohann Normandie + 09:33
85 Verloo Rémi CC Etupes + 09:59
86 Lacheny Rayann Océane Top 16 + 13:34
87 Le Boetez Clement Océane Top 16 + 13:35
88 Jean Victor AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 13:40
89 Lavidalie Lucas GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 14:22
90 Provost Maximillien VC Pays de Loudéac + 14:24
91 Souchon Antonin Océane Top 16 + 14:33
92 Gappini Killian Guidon Chalettois + 14:33
93 Coss Loris VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 14:33
94 Grolier Lucas Vendée U - Pays de la Loire + 14:48
95 Marcerou Nicola Vendée U - Pays de la Loire + 14:50
96 Ridel Damien Laval Cyclisme 53 + 14:55
97 Lawton Henry AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 14:57
98 Cordier Marius Team U Cube 17 + 15:00
99 Barthoulot Romain AC Bisontine + 15:00
100 Roméo Hugo Occitane CF + 15:00
101 Adam Guillaume Normandie + 15:00
102 Beneteau Lucas SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 15:00
103 Quarterman Charlie Philippe Wagner Cycling + 15:00
104 Jot Hugo CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 15:00
105 Costeplane Aurélien Occitane CF + 15:00
106 Bacon Romain CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 15:00
107 Meyer Robin Philippe Wagner Cycling + 15:00
108 Moisan Emmanuel VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 17:02
109 Baran Simon CC Etupes + 23:01
110 André Gaspard Laval Cyclisme 53 + 23:06
111 Junique Axel VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 26:06
112 Chaillan Emanuel EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 26:06
DNF Havot Sébastien VC Rouen 76
DNF Pierre Alexis VC Rouen 76
DNF Delphis Thomas AG2R Citroën U23 Team
DNF Breuillard Nicolas AVC Aix-en-Provence
DNF Roger Gabriel AVC Aix-en-Provence
DNF Costiou Ewen Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin
DNF Jeannès Matthieu Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin
DNF Le Clec'h Lomig Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin
DNF Le Cam Brendan Bourg Ain Cyclisme
DNF Guillon Célestin Laval Cyclisme 53
DNF Bourgoyne Lucas WB - Fybolia Morbihan
DNF Thierry Pierre WB - Fybolia Morbihan
DNF Le Pennec Guerand VC Pays de Loudéac
DNF Le Bon Johan Dinan Sport Cycling
DNF Garel Adrien Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
DNF Poirier Clément Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
DNF Drapier Lukas Occitane CF
DNF Bibet Thomas GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31
DNF Langella Lilian GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31
DNF Philibert Aurélien Philippe Wagner Cycling
DNF Ansons Kristers EC Saint-Etienne Loire
DNF Buller John AC Bisontine
DNF Pijourlet Louis AC Bisontine
DNF Bathiard Rémy SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
DNF Rigollot Mathieu SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
DNF Durand Dylan Paris Cycliste Olympique
DNF Gressier Maxime Paris Cycliste Olympique
DNF Madorre Thibaut Paris Cycliste Olympique
DNF Bonjean Maxence VC Vaulx-en-Velin
DNF Dujardin Julien Normandie

Information