3 Jours de Cherbourg - 2022

Stage

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Bourgoyne Lucas WB - Fybolia Morbihan 03:12:01
02 Ridel Damien Laval Cyclisme 53 + 00
03 Jeannière Emilien Vendée U - Pays de la Loire + 00
04 Dauphin Florian VC Pays de Loudéac + 00
05 Kiskonen Siim EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 00
06 Brunet Dunand Jules VC Villefranche Beaujolais + 00
07 Coss Loris VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 00
08 Vercher Mattéo Vendée U - Pays de la Loire + 00
09 Senicourt Kylian CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 00
10 Konijn Alexander AVC Aix-en-Provence + 00
11 Baran Simon CC Etupes + 00
12 Avadanian Lucas VC Villefranche Beaujolais + 00
13 Pierre Alexis VC Rouen 76 + 00
14 Lawton Henry AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 00
15 Knecht Noah Bourg Ain Cyclisme + 00
16 Garel Adrien Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 00
17 Rallé Anthony Dinan Sport Cycling + 00
18 Bridron Thibaud Guidon Chalettois + 00
19 Fillion Erwann Normandie + 00
20 Mahoudo Nolann VC Pays de Loudéac + 00
21 Delphis Thomas AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 00
22 Acosta Thomas Philippe Wagner Cycling + 00
23 Roger Gabriel AVC Aix-en-Provence + 00
24 Alleno Clément Dinan Sport Cycling + 00
25 Fiefvez Rudy Océane Top 16 + 00
26 Demeautis Matthieu Océane Top 16 + 00
27 Gappini Killian Guidon Chalettois + 00
28 Chaillan Emanuel EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 00
29 Madorre Thibaut Paris Cycliste Olympique + 00
30 Chaussinand Joris AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 00
31 Gautherat Pierre SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 00
32 Avoine Kévin CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 00
33 Huens Axel Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 00
34 Vandermeersch Émilien Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 00
35 Théot Killian CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 00
36 Adam Guillaume Normandie + 00
37 Matthys Louka Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 00
38 Larpe Killian Team U Cube 17 + 00
39 Langella Lilian GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 00
40 Jot Hugo CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 00
41 Huyet Baptiste CC Etupes + 00
42 Verloo Rémi CC Etupes + 00
43 Pierre Eliott AC Bisontine + 00
44 Philibert Aurélien Philippe Wagner Cycling + 00
45 Boulet Enzo Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin + 00
46 Aebi Antoine Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 00
47 Bezza Quentin Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 00
48 Castellarnau Florent Occitane CF + 00
49 Ballabio Giacomo VC Villefranche Beaujolais + 00
50 Provost Maximillien VC Pays de Loudéac + 00
51 Quarterman Charlie Philippe Wagner Cycling + 00
52 Guillon Célestin Laval Cyclisme 53 + 00
53 Racault Ronan Guidon Chalettois + 00
54 Lecamus-Lambert Florentin VC Rouen 76 + 00
55 Valognes Thibault VC Rouen 76 + 00
56 Le Ny Jean-Louis WB - Fybolia Morbihan + 00
57 Le Bon Johan Dinan Sport Cycling + 00
58 Dujardin Julien Normandie + 00
59 Le Boetez Clement Océane Top 16 + 00
60 Leyman Célestin Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 00
61 Ansons Kristers EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 00
62 Bellicaud Jérémy Océane Top 16 + 00
63 Braz Afonso Clément Philippe Wagner Cycling + 00
64 Thierry Pierre WB - Fybolia Morbihan + 00
65 Gressier Maxime Paris Cycliste Olympique + 00
66 Le Piouffe Nathan Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 00
67 Morichon Thomas AC Bisontine + 00
68 Labrosse Jordan AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 00
69 Campistrous Romain Occitane CF + 00
70 Drapier Lukas Occitane CF + 00
71 Tronchon Bastien AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 00
72 Narbonne-Zuccarelli Axel AVC Aix-en-Provence + 00
73 Le Berre Mathis Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin + 00
74 Jolly Maxime WB - Fybolia Morbihan + 00
75 Quemere Tao VC Villefranche Beaujolais + 00
76 Gachignard Thomas Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 00
77 Bonjean Maxence VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 00
78 Guernalec Victor Bourg Ain Cyclisme + 00
79 Guichard Mickaël WB - Fybolia Morbihan + 00
81 Rondel Mathys VC Pays de Loudéac + 00
82 Verschuren Killian VC Pays de Loudéac + 00
83 Leclainche Gwen CC Etupes + 00
84 Le Clec'h Lomig Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin + 00
85 Costiou Ewen Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin + 00
86 Lavidalie Lucas GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 00
87 Barthoulot Romain AC Bisontine + 00
88 Jamot Julien VC Rouen 76 + 00
89 Bibet Thomas GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 00
90 Prod'Homme Axel Laval Cyclisme 53 + 00
91 Jamet Alexandre EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 00
92 Bacon Romain CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 00
93 Gloux Swann Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin + 00
94 Havot Sébastien VC Rouen 76 + 00
95 Beneteau Lucas SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 00
96 Juillard Maximilien VC Villefranche Beaujolais + 00
97 Bathiard Rémy SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 00
98 Martinez Yannick Guidon Chalettois + 00
99 Rolland Brieuc Vendée U - Pays de la Loire + 00
100 Levon Eliott Paris Cycliste Olympique + 00
101 Meyer Robin Philippe Wagner Cycling + 00
102 Clouaire Raphaël Normandie + 00
103 Capron Rémi EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 00
104 Simon Yohann Normandie + 00
105 Léonien Alexandre VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 00
106 Saint-Guilhem Thibaud AVC Aix-en-Provence + 00
107 Millon Simon Guidon Chalettois + 00
108 Jean Victor AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 00
109 Boileau Léo EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 00
110 Villemin Alan Guidon Chalettois + 00
111 Cam Maxime Dinan Sport Cycling + 00
112 Lebreton Jacques Bourg Ain Cyclisme + 00
113 Kraemer Léo SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 00
114 Poisson Damien Dinan Sport Cycling + 00
115 Costeplane Aurélien Occitane CF + 00
116 Chassagne Thomas GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 00
117 Rigollot Mathieu SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 00
118 Millet Hugo Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 00
119 Carlot Matéo VC Rouen 76 + 00
120 Marcoux Rémi Paris Cycliste Olympique + 00
121 Le Fur Mathéo CC Etupes + 00
122 Arhie Vincent Team U Cube 17 + 00
123 Jalabert Jules Occitane CF + 00
124 Le Pennec Guerand VC Pays de Loudéac + 00
125 Pijourlet Louis AC Bisontine + 00
126 Le Cunff Kévin Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 00
127 Cordier Marius Team U Cube 17 + 00
128 Roméo Hugo Occitane CF + 00
129 Cialone Alessio Vendée U - Pays de la Loire + 00
130 Arhie Kévin Team U Cube 17 + 00
131 Jeannès Matthieu Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin + 00
132 Lacheny Rayann Océane Top 16 + 00
133 Roussel Antoine VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 00
134 Van Gucht Sten Bourg Ain Cyclisme + 00
135 Andersen Sander Bourg Ain Cyclisme + 00
136 Le Cam Brendan Bourg Ain Cyclisme + 00
137 André Gaspard Laval Cyclisme 53 + 00
138 Rapiteau Florian Laval Cyclisme 53 + 00
139 Poirier Clément Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 00
140 Carreau Lukas Dinan Sport Cycling + 00
141 Labbe Benjamin Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 00
142 Souchon Antonin Océane Top 16 + 01:51
143 Marcerou Nicola Vendée U - Pays de la Loire + 04:27
144 Grolier Lucas Vendée U - Pays de la Loire + 04:27
145 Peyencet Gabriel Team U Cube 17 + 09:10
146 Combes Simon AC Bisontine + 11:59
147 Breuillard Nicolas AVC Aix-en-Provence + 20:44
148 Beaune Mavric Normandie + 20:48
149 Moisan Emmanuel VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 24:46
150 Junique Axel VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 24:46
151 Durand Dylan Paris Cycliste Olympique + 24:46
152 Ducret Justin Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 27:11
153 Buller John AC Bisontine + 27:11
154 Lagnet Gari Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 27:11
OOT Boulaire Angus CC Nogent-sur-Oise
OOT Bertrand Corentin GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31
OOT Martin Louison Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
DNF La Grenade Jeremie AVC Aix-en-Provence
DNF Devaux Thomas Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
DNF Soler Victor Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
DNF Bernard Simon Laval Cyclisme 53
DNF Baguelin Jocelyn WB - Fybolia Morbihan
DNF Haines Alex GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31
DNF Kus Adam Philippe Wagner Cycling
DNF Corkery Dillon CC Etupes
DNF Devroute Corentin SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
DNF Perigois Lucas Paris Cycliste Olympique
DNF Bessaguet Cedric Team U Cube 17

Information