Grand Prix de la Magne - 2018

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Mathijs Paasschens Home Solutions-Anmapa 3:38:21
02 Maxime De Poorter EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 00
03 Adam Lewis T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon + 00
04 Gertjan De Sy Prorace Cycling Team + 02
05 Marvin Tasset Ago - Aquaservice + 10
06 Marc Franken United CT + 24
07 Yves Coolen Home Solutions-Anmapa + 25
08 Jeroen Eyskens Home Solutions-Anmapa + 25
09 Kenny Willems Stageco-Special Paint CT + 25
10 Yarno Vandenbroeck Stageco-Special Paint CT + 32
11 Jari Snyers Nano Development Team + 32
12 Sander Rietjens Prorace Cycling Team + 32
13 Tom Paquot Ago - Aquaservice + 35
14 Dries Verstrepen United CT + 35
15 Guillaume Delvaux Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny + 35
16 Christian Bahr Team OK Kvickly Odder + 35
17 Carlos Schreuder - + 38
18 Eric Voigt Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek + 42
19 Michiel Van Hauwermeiren Home Solutions-Anmapa + 43
20 Lothar Verhulst EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 43
21 Alexander Konijn WV West Frisia + 43
22 Glenn De Kee Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek + 45
23 Stef Rogier United CT + 45
24 Sven Verbeeck Stageco-Special Paint CT + 45
25 Sylvain Moniquet Ago - Aquaservice + 45
26 Tom Verhaegen United CT + 45
27 Jonas Smet Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek + 45
28 Yorick Slagmulders T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon + 45
29 Tomas Petit T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon + 50
30 Pieter Jacobs Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT + 50
31 Kenny Nijssen Katusha - Alpecin + 50
32 Felix Dopchie Ago - Aquaservice + 54
33 Jeroen Vercammen Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW + 55
34 Jasper Kaesemans Prorace Cycling Team + 57
35 Thomas Koep Team Embrace The World Cycling + 1:00
36 Gerben Peersman Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW + 1:00
37 Thimo Willems EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 1:17
38 Jaron Wydooghe Home Solutions-Anmapa + 1:25
39 Joury Ottenbros WV West Frisia + 1:25
40 Nils Heyns Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW + 1:50
41 Oliver Knudsen Team OK Kvickly Odder + 4:07
42 Levi Jacobs Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT + 4:15
43 Dan Gardner Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek + 4:15
44 Robin Rosseeuw VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke + 4:15
45 Tom Vandermosten Prorace Cycling Team + 4:19
46 Ugo D'Angelo T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon + 4:21
47 Michael Schots Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny + 4:22
48 Sebastian Ryttersgaard Team OK Kvickly Odder + 4:25
49 Antoine Loy EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 4:25
50 Jonas Cornelis VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team + 4:28
51 Harry Sweering WV West Frisia + 4:28
52 Jef Bertels VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team + 4:28
53 Jasper De Proost VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team + 4:30
54 Tuur Van Den Bergh Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT + 4:30
55 Brent Van Tilborgh Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT + 4:36
56 Yann Pestiaux Ago - Aquaservice + 4:47
57 Quentin Venner Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny + 4:47
58 Jens Gys VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team + 4:50
59 Vince Gerits Stageco-Special Paint CT + 4:56
60 Vincent Renson Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny + 4:58
61 Jelle Schuermans Home Solutions-Anmapa + 5:01
62 Joren Van Caneyt Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek + 5:15
63 Adrien Houbben Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny + 5:15
64 Nikolaj Henning Team OK Kvickly Odder + 5:15
65 Thomas Vanbesien United CT + 5:20
DNS Tom Oerlemans Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT
DNF Marco Geleijnse -
DNF Samuel Gheremaskel Kifle -
DNF Robin Lobet -
DNF Johan Meens -
DNF Joshua Schotten -
DNF Thomas Van Bommel -
DNF Charlie Arimont Ago - Aquaservice
DNF Robin Ernst Ago - Aquaservice
DNF Aaron Bibeau Asfra Racing Team
DNF Foeke Dubois Asfra Racing Team
DNF Charly Petelin Asfra Racing Team
DNF Lauwrence Schotte Asfra Racing Team
DNF Glen Van Nuffelen Asfra Racing Team
DNF Harrison Bailey Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek
DNF Thomas Baccauw Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny
DNF Tanguy Carton Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny
DNF Martin Palm Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny
DNF Frank Sutton CrediFlex Pro4mance
DNF Roderik Egberink Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team
DNF Mark Olieman Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team
DNF Pieter Ten Kortenaar Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team
DNF Jeffrey Vink Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team
DNF Kjell Van Driessche EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
DNF Herman Vanhoucke EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
DNF Brent Van de Kerkhove Home Solutions-Anmapa
DNF Emile Verhulst Ind-Belgie
DNF Arne Bauters Nano Development Team
DNF Vincent Belien Nano Development Team
DNF Tim De Greef Nano Development Team
DNF Massimo Vanderaerden Nano Development Team
DNF Joeri Francen Prorace Cycling Team
DNF Diederik Pemen Prorace Cycling Team
DNF Quentin Deby RC Pesant Club Ligeois
DNF Colin Elst RC Pesant Club Ligeois
DNF Kevin Nyssen RC Pesant Club Ligeois
DNF Cyrus Pearo Rio Grande Elite
DNF Ward Schoevaers Stageco-Special Paint CT
DNF Lars Timmers Stageco-Special Paint CT
DNF Robby Willems Stageco-Special Paint CT
DNF William Elliott T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
DNF Lorenz Fiege Team Embrace The World Cycling
DNF Julian Hellmann Team Embrace The World Cycling
DNF Jan Niklas Junger Team Embrace The World Cycling
DNF Frederik Volmerg Team Embrace The World Cycling
DNF Frederik Lund Team OK Kvickly Odder
DNF Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen Team OK Kvickly Odder
DNF Stefan Ryom Team OK Kvickly Odder
DNF Witten Anthonise Team Wasp
DNF Bouwe Boonstra Team Wasp
DNF Youp Havermans Team Wasp
DNF Tanner Ward United CT
DNF Stephan Bouman UWTC de Volharding
DNF Teunis De Peuter UWTC de Volharding
DNF Martin Den Hengst UWTC de Volharding
DNF Jasper Van Haaster UWTC de Volharding
DNF Jeroen Van Krimpen UWTC de Volharding
DNF Felix De Groef VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team
DNF Arne Goris VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team
DNF Nand Onckelinx VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team
DNF Bjorn Vandebeek VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team
DNF Maxim Cappelle VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
DNF Mathias Mahieu VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
DNF Mathieu Vansteenkiste VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
DNF Loeka Verdonck VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
DNF Brecht Verhoeyen VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
DNF Wannes Nachtegaele Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW
DNF Yohan Thome Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW
DNF Tim Timmermans Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW
DNF Ignace Vancampenhout Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW
DNF Sven Broekaart WV West Frisia
DNF Thomas Hartog WV West Frisia
DNF Joeri Van der Tuin WV West Frisia
DNF Bram Van der Zwet WV West Frisia
DNF Rob Goossens Young Cycling Talent D & D
DNF Nick Peers Young Cycling Talent D & D
DNF Karel Rowies Young Cycling Talent D & D
DNF Jannes Valvekens Young Cycling Talent D & D
Information
Nation Belgium
Date 26th August
Distance 152.1 km
CAT 1.IC1
Other
Embed Results