01 |
Gerts Floris
| 1992 | BMC Racing Team |
03:45:41 |
02 |
Vermeer Tom
| 1985 | Profel - United CT |
+ 33 |
03 |
Planckaert Emiel
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 01:33 |
04 |
Marchand Gianni
| 1990 | KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht |
+ 01:40 |
05 |
Menten Milan
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 01:45 |
06 |
Deltombe Kevin
| 1994 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 01:50 |
07 |
Pot Sebastiaan
| 1993 | Croford WGPA Cycling |
+ 01:57 |
08 |
Cools Michael
| 1994 | BCV Works-Soenens |
+ 02:00 |
09 |
Smeyers Floris
| 1990 | Profel - United CT |
+ 02:26 |
10 |
Vanbesien Thomas
| 1993 | BCV Works-Soenens |
+ 03:18 |
11 |
Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel
| 1994 | Cycling Team 2020 |
+ 03:25 |
12 |
Palm Martin
| 1996 | ColorCode - Biowanze |
+ 03:28 |
13 |
Franckaert Gregory
| 1988 | Profel - United CT |
+ 05:17 |
14 |
Sweeck Laurens
| 1993 | Era Real State-Murprotec |
+ 05:32 |
15 |
Beckeringh Derk Abel
| 1992 | Croford WGPA Cycling |
+ 05:43 |
16 |
Elen Sander
| 1989 | Profel - United CT |
+ 05:53 |
17 |
de Groot Daan
| 1991 | Croford WGPA Cycling |
+ 06:30 |
18 |
Voss Arnaud
| 1992 | Royal Velo-Club Ottignies |
+ 07:19 |
19 |
Devalckeneer Sieben
| 1991 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
+ 08:33 |
20 |
Haag Guillaume
| 1989 | T.Palm - Pole Continental |
+ 08:35 |
21 |
Spengler Lucas
| 1994 | BMC Development |
+ 08:35 |
22 |
Cras Steff
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 08:35 |
23 |
Stockman Abram
| 1996 | KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht |
+ 08:44 |
24 |
Collard Simon
| 1985 | Vérandas Willems - CC Chevigny |
+ 08:44 |
25 |
Vandyck Niels
| 1990 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
+ 08:50 |
26 |
Mortelmans Stijn
| 1989 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 08:52 |
27 |
Stockman Michiel
| 1996 | KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht |
+ 08:56 |
28 |
Dredge Chris
| 1993 | Cycling Team 2020 |
+ 08:59 |
29 |
Allegaert Piet
| 1995 | EFC - Etixx |
+ 09:20 |
30 |
Panis Maxim
| 1993 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 16:31 |
31 |
Moens Jens
| 1994 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
+ 16:31 |
32 |
Ringoot Gilles
| 1995 | Royal Cureghem Sportief VZW |
+ 16:31 |
33 |
Wielfaert Kristof
| 1978 | Royal Cureghem Sportief VZW |
+ 16:31 |
34 |
Verhaegen Tom
| 1996 | Profel - United CT |
+ 16:36 |
35 |
Buntinx Auxence
| 1996 | Royal Velo-Club Ottignies |
+ 16:41 |
36 |
Rombouts Bram
| 1994 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
+ 16:50 |
37 |
Petit Tomas
| 1996 | ColorCode - Biowanze |
+ 17:00 |
38 |
Dekker Sjors
| 1994 | WV West-Frisia |
+ 17:06 |
39 |
Broekmans Glenn
| 1992 | Profel - United CT |
+ 17:08 |
40 |
Teugels Lennert
| 1993 | Profel - United CT |
+ 17:51 |
41 |
De Sy Gertjan
| 1994 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 18:09 |
42 |
Goethals Brent
| 1995 | Vérandas Willems - CC Chevigny |
+ 18:43 |
43 |
Pauls Geoffrey
| 1992 | Pesant Club Liegeois |
+ 18:44 |
44 |
Descamps Florian
| 1991 | Royal Cureghem Sportief VZW |
+ 18:52 |
45 |
Vanderaerden Massimo
| 1995 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 18:56 |
46 |
Moreel Jan
| 1988 | Royal Cureghem Sportief VZW |
+ 19:01 |
47 |
Lowyck Jesse
| 1995 | Cycling Team 2020 |
+ 19:02 |
48 |
Hemroulle Johan
| 1995 | BMC Development |
+ 19:03 |
49 |
Relaes Jacob
| 1996 | EFC - Etixx |
+ 19:05 |
50 |
Delfosse Florent
| 1993 | ColorCode - Biowanze |
+ 19:06 |
51 |
Mertz Remy
| 1995 | ColorCode - Biowanze |
+ 19:07 |
52 |
Baillifard Valentin
| 1993 | BMC Development |
+ 19:07 |
53 |
Lennaert Wouter
| 1993 | Cecémel Cycling Team |
+ 19:10 |
54 |
Afewerki Elyas
| 1992 | Cycling Team 2020 |
+ 19:11 |
55 |
Moons Steven
| 1996 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
+ 19:14 |
56 |
Doets Marco
| 1995 | Croford WGPA Cycling |
+ 19:19 |
57 |
Onghena Matthias
| 1987 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
+ 19:24 |
58 |
Van Aken Matthias
| 1992 | Cycling Team 2020 |
+ 19:25 |
59 |
Dechesne Julien
| 1991 | Royal Velo-Club Ottignies |
+ 19:25 |
DNF |
Plönnes Max
| 1989 | - |
|
DNF |
D'Hondt Maarten
| 1993 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
|
DNF |
Bothuyne Jorden
| 1996 | BCV Works-Soenens |
|
DNF |
Cobbaert Robby
| 1990 | BCV Works-Soenens |
|
DNF |
Donck Lowie
| 1996 | BCV Works-Soenens |
|
DNF |
Persoon Joeri
| 1992 | BCV Works-Soenens |
|
DNF |
Plovie Wiebren
| 1996 | BCV Works-Soenens |
|
DNF |
Kerrison Jesse
| 1994 | BMC Development |
|
DNF |
Tietema Bas
| 1995 | BMC Development |
|
DNF |
Dezwarte Tom
| 1994 | Cecémel Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Finoulst Jan-Frederik
| 1992 | Cecémel Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Merckx Niels
| 1994 | Cecémel Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Vanden Abeele Robin
| 1994 | Cecémel Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Vercammen Jeroen
| 1992 | Cecémel Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
De Winter Hugo
| 1996 | ColorCode - Biowanze |
|
DNF |
Kaise Julien
| 1995 | ColorCode - Biowanze |
|
DNF |
Six Franklin
| 1996 | ColorCode - Biowanze |
|
DNF |
Asjes Jelmer
| 1987 | Croford WGPA Cycling |
|
DNF |
Groeneveld Harro
| 1996 | Croford WGPA Cycling |
|
DNF |
Lewis Adam
| 1995 | Cycling Team 2020 |
|
DNF |
Mortier Lenny
| 1995 | Cycling Team 2020 |
|
DNF |
De Poorter Maxime
| 1996 | EFC - Etixx |
|
DNF |
De Vylder Lindsay
| 1995 | EFC - Etixx |
|
DNF |
Meheus Gill
| 1995 | EFC - Etixx |
|
DNF |
Vanhoucke Herman
| 1996 | EFC - Etixx |
|
DNF |
Warlop Jordi
| 1996 | EFC - Etixx |
|
DNF |
Cant Kevin
| 1988 | Era Real State-Murprotec |
|
DNF |
De Meyer Jasper
| 1994 | Era Real State-Murprotec |
|
DNF |
Sweeck Diether
| 1993 | Era Real State-Murprotec |
|
DNF |
Taramarcaz Julien
| 1987 | Era Real State-Murprotec |
|
DNF |
Bouvry Kenny
| 1994 | ESEG Douai |
|
DNF |
Delmarquette Rémi
| 1990 | ESEG Douai |
|
DNF |
Huygens Maxime
| 1992 | ESEG Douai |
|
DNF |
Joly Thomas
| 1995 | ESEG Douai |
|
DNF |
Moreau Yoann
| 1995 | ESEG Douai |
|
DNF |
Poiret Benjamin
| 1991 | ESEG Douai |
|
DNF |
Broeckaert Ruben
| 1992 | KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht |
|
DNF |
Savelon Arne
| 1995 | KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht |
|
DNF |
Van der Bauwhede Michiel
| 1992 | KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht |
|
DNF |
Hermans Steff
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
|
DNF |
Shaw James
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
|
DNF |
Bodart Jerome
| 1992 | Pesant Club Liegeois |
|
DNF |
De Amicis Alessandro
| 1996 | Pesant Club Liegeois |
|
DNF |
Gilles Amaury
| 1996 | Pesant Club Liegeois |
|
DNF |
Jacquemin Jason
| 1996 | Pesant Club Liegeois |
|
DNF |
Malevez Jeremy
| 1996 | Pesant Club Liegeois |
|
DNF |
Franken Marc
| 1991 | Prorace Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Giaux Jerome
| 1986 | Prorace Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Tooth Niels
| 1992 | Prorace Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Vlasselaer Maarten
| 1989 | Prorace Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Pieters Frederik
| 1981 | Royal Cureghem Sportief VZW |
|
DNF |
Schotte Lauwrence
| 1994 | Royal Cureghem Sportief VZW |
|
DNF |
Smulders Jonas
| 1989 | Royal Cureghem Sportief VZW |
|
DNF |
Donnay Laurent
| 1988 | Royal Velo-Club Ottignies |
|
DNF |
Huyberechts Thomas
| 1996 | Royal Velo-Club Ottignies |
|
DNF |
Reynaerts Wim
| 1995 | Royal Velo-Club Ottignies |
|
DNF |
Bertling Matthias
| 1987 | RSV Düren |
|
DNF |
Distel Yannik
| 1988 | RSV Düren |
|
DNF |
Runia Nick
| 1990 | RSV Düren |
|
DNF |
Siegbert Roland
| 1982 | RSV Düren |
|
DNF |
De Schutter John
| 1992 | Sport en Moedig Genk |
|
DNF |
Heynen Pekka
| 1993 | Sport en Moedig Genk |
|
DNF |
Martens Roy
| 1994 | Sport en Moedig Genk |
|
DNF |
Meeus Dieter
| 1988 | Sport en Moedig Genk |
|
DNF |
Rasera Sven
| 1986 | Sport en Moedig Genk |
|
DNF |
Segers Gert
| 1993 | Sport en Moedig Genk |
|
DNF |
Werst Raymond
| 1987 | Sport en Moedig Genk |
|
DNF |
Armstrong Thomas
| 1994 | T.Palm - Pole Continental |
|
DNF |
Delvaux Guillaume
| 1996 | T.Palm - Pole Continental |
|
DNF |
Didier Antoine
| 1992 | T.Palm - Pole Continental |
|
DNF |
Kroonen Bastien
| 1996 | T.Palm - Pole Continental |
|
DNF |
Vansumere Ian
| 1990 | T.Palm - Pole Continental |
|
DNF |
Hoogenboom Niels
| 1994 | UWTC De Volharding |
|
DNF |
Jongbloed Jorrit
| 1985 | UWTC De Volharding |
|
DNF |
Oussoren Olaf
| 1992 | UWTC De Volharding |
|
DNF |
Seefat Maarten
| 1995 | UWTC De Volharding |
|
DNF |
Teer Jorn
| 1994 | UWTC De Volharding |
|
DNF |
Maes Lenard
| 1989 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
|
DNF |
Van den Branden Viktor
| 1992 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
|
DNF |
Van Echelpoel Michiel
| 1994 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
|
DNF |
Vynck Kevin
| 1995 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
|
DNF |
Decoster Merlijn
| 1994 | Vérandas Willems - CC Chevigny |
|
DNF |
Hilgers Michael
| 1984 | Vérandas Willems - CC Chevigny |
|
DNF |
Paquot Nicolas
| 1996 | Vérandas Willems - CC Chevigny |
|
DNF |
Parmentier Thibault
| 1995 | Vérandas Willems - CC Chevigny |
|
DNF |
Vanrenterghem Boris
| 1995 | Vérandas Willems - CC Chevigny |
|
DNF |
Verstrepen Dries
| 1995 | Vérandas Willems - CC Chevigny |
|
DNF |
De Kleijn Isaac
| 1995 | Wilton Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Van Haaster Jasper
| 1989 | Wilton Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Cornelis Jonas
| 1994 | Zannata Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Delanghe Jelle
| 1995 | Zannata Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Helminen Matti
| 1975 | Zannata Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Hendrickx Jorg
| 1990 | Zannata Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Henneau Martijn
| 1992 | Zannata Cycling Team |
|