CC Pan-America RR-U23 - 2021

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Gutierrez Heberth Colombia 125 03:01:28
2 Marte Jesus Roniel Dominican Republic 85 + 00
3 Pena Salas Ricardo Mexico 70 + 00
4 Ramirez Rojas Luis Alejandro Cuba 60 + 00
5 Diaz Santil Jose Andres Venezuela 50 + 00
6 Chumil Sergio Guatemala 40 + 00
7 Aramayo Jose Manuel Bolivia 35 + 00
8 Polanco Steven Manuel Dominican Republic 30 + 00
9 Scheing Caballero Gerald Chile 25 + 00
10 Hopkins Kaden Bermuda 20 + 00
11 White Conor Bermuda 15 + 00
12 Quintana Hector Chile 10 + 00
13 Rodriguez Brandon El Salvador 5 + 00
14 Rojas Gabriel Costa Rica 5 + 00
15 Martinez Huerta Fabrizio Mexico 5 + 00
16 Autran Jose Chile 3 + 03
17 Aguilar Hernan Panama 3 + 03
18 Quiroz Tomas Chile 3 + 03
19 Caiza Erik Ecuador 3 + 03
20 Hernandez Carlos Manuel Dominican Republic 3 + 05
21 Coila Maximiliano Peru + 08
22 Fuller Joshua Belize + 08
23 Cabral Airton Venezuela + 09
24 Roca Elias Bolivia + 09
25 Diaz Sorto Christopher Honduras + 09
26 Bonilla Ricauter Panama + 09
27 Caraballo Sebastian Uruguay + 09
28 Solano Quirós Fabrizzio Costa Rica + 14
29 Montenegro Byron Ecuador + 17
30 Trapp Eric Belize + 20
31 Caicedo Cepeda David Sebastian Ecuador + 21
32 Rodrigues Ovidor Davidson Brazil + 23
33 Arriagada Cristian Chile + 23
34 Pineda Rafael Colombia + 23
35 Acuna Sebastian Paraguay + 28
36 Pizarro Felipe Chile + 28
37 Jerez Argeñal Jefferson Jose Nicaragua + 30
38 Rojas Valdez Santiago Carlos Mexico + 30
39 Ruvalcaba Reyes David Mexico + 39
40 Rujano Jeison Venezuela + 40
41 Richardson Zambezi Anguilla + 40
42 Aguila Stefano Cuba + 44
43 Piano Lucas Uruguay + 45
44 Materano Delvis Venezuela + 53
45 Concepcion Cristian Dominican Republic + 57
46 Guerra Nehemias Panama + 59
47 Pryce Kevan Jamaica + 01:02
48 Murillo Murillo Luis Esteban Costa Rica + 01:07
49 Vallejo Juan Pablo Colombia + 01:17
50 Baker Brandon Jamaica + 01:38
51 Clerge Odvelt Haiti + 01:44
52 Sanchez Henry Nicaragua + 01:44
53 Arboleda Anderson Colombia + 01:54
54 Cabrera Juan Cuba + 02:19
55 Walters Red Grenada + 03:02
56 Montenegro Lenin Ecuador + 03:28
57 Castro Figueroa Pablo Bolivia + 04:41
58 Guerrero Esteban Colombia + 04:51
59 de Santana Vieira Ewerton Brazil + 04:51
60 Rodriguez Frankel Dominican Republic + 04:54
61 Lino Gian Belize + 05:51
62 Peance Wilgens Haiti + 05:51
63 Weickert Altasor Ivo Uruguay + 05:55
64 Luciano Jose Ernando Dominican Republic + 07:42
DNS Kelly Jacob Barbados
DNS Codd Shawn Belize
DNS Robinson Carlton Belize
DNS Gomez Torres Emilio Dominican Republic
DNF Coates Ghere Antigua and Barbuda
DNF Gayral Emmanuel Antigua and Barbuda
DNF Li Henry Belize
DNF Narraway Nicholas Bermuda
DNF Hoyos Angel Bolivia
DNF Gonzelli Otavio Augusto Brazil
DNF Neto Orlando Francisco Brazil
DNF Rossi Joao Pedro Brazil
DNF Volpato Rossi Pedro Guilherme Brazil
DNF Forbes Nathainiel Cayman Islands
DNF Magalhaes Victor Cayman Islands
DNF Gómez Germán Dario Colombia
DNF Chavarria Allan Costa Rica
DNF Jimenez Retana John Costa Rica
DNF Diaz Andy Cuba
DNF Fernandez Juan Miguel Cuba
DNF Vega Kevin Cuba
DNF Baron Kohath Dominica
DNF Sam Henry Guatemala
DNF Sam Poz Edwin Guatemala
DNF Bredy Marc Gregoire Haiti
DNF Fontal Sheruss Haiti
DNF Guillaume Phaelo Haiti
DNF Staco Fedler Haiti
DNF McCalla Stephen Jamaica
DNF Morgan Alex Jamaica
DNF Ramsay Andrew Jamaica
DNF Herrera Roberto Panama
DNF Gonzalez Jose Wilfrido Paraguay
DNF Toscano Fernandez Bill Peru
DNF Ochoa Vitalis Gabriel Ezequiel Uruguay

Information