Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Tour des Landes
Amateur, Prologue 26th August 2022, France
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Stage
GC
Stage: Prologue
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Embed Results
Nations
Costa Rica
Eritrea
France
Germany
Great Britain
Lithuania
Spain
Teams
Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
DN Occitanie Cyclisme
Essax
Globalia-Zamora Enamora
Grenoble Metropole Cyclisme 38
Grupo Eulen-Nuuk
GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31
Lescar VS
Montauban Cyclisme 82
OCC Antibes/Nice Metropole
Occitane CF
Pau Vélo 64
Philippe Wagner Cycling
Pyrenees-Atlantiques
Stade Montois/UC Aire
Tarn
Team U Cube 17
Team Velo Culture 21
US Saint-Herblain Cyclisme
VC Nayais
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Bailey
Charles
2002
Philippe Wagner Cycling
01:40
02
Costeplane
Aurélien
1997
Occitane CF
+ 00
03
Drapier
Lukas
2001
Tarn
+ 00
04
Bibet
Thomas
2002
GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31
+ 00
05
Urra
Aritz
2000
Grupo Eulen-Nuuk
+ 01
06
Ducret
Justin
1998
Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
+ 01
07
Ceresuela
Mathieu
1996
Lescar VS
+ 01
08
Guinet
Dylan
1997
Philippe Wagner Cycling
+ 01
09
Jolibert
Clément
1995
Philippe Wagner Cycling
+ 01
10
Allin
Antoine
1997
Team U Cube 17
+ 02
11
Navarro
Quentin
1998
Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
+ 02
12
Warmerdam
Max
2000
GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31
+ 02
13
Michel
Simon
2001
Philippe Wagner Cycling
+ 02
14
Campistrous
Romain
1992
Tarn
+ 03
15
Martin
Louison
2002
Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
+ 03
16
Langella
Lilian
2000
GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31
+ 03
17
Le Bohec
Axel
2001
US Saint-Herblain Cyclisme
+ 03
18
Jaladeau
Artus
2000
Montauban Cyclisme 82
+ 03
19
Cadat
Yolan
2003
Grenoble Metropole Cyclisme 38
+ 03
20
De Vincenzi
Luca
2000
Pau Vélo 64
+ 03
21
Laurent
Simon
1996
DN Occitanie Cyclisme
+ 03
22
Matuzevicius
Zygimantas
2002
Philippe Wagner Cycling
+ 03
23
Couture
Cyril
2000
Montauban Cyclisme 82
+ 04
24
Roméo
Hugo
2001
Occitane CF
+ 04
25
Cordier
Marius
1990
Team U Cube 17
+ 04
26
Bottin
Timo
1995
OCC Antibes/Nice Metropole
+ 04
27
Le Brun
Alexis
2002
Grenoble Metropole Cyclisme 38
+ 04
28
Chatelus
Axel
1995
Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
+ 04
29
De Marans
Alexandre
1996
Grenoble Metropole Cyclisme 38
+ 04
30
Garel
Thomas
2001
US Saint-Herblain Cyclisme
+ 04
31
Jalabert
Jules
2001
Occitane CF
+ 04
32
Darbo
Christophe
1974
Stade Montois/UC Aire
+ 04
33
Andrieu
Jean-Mathieu
1995
DN Occitanie Cyclisme
+ 04
34
Castellarnau
Florent
1993
Occitane CF
+ 04
35
Teyssier
Pierre
2002
Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
+ 04
36
Stephan
Pierre
1988
Pyrenees-Atlantiques
+ 04
37
Eizagirre
Inigo
2001
Grupo Eulen-Nuuk
+ 04
38
Gabaston
Remy
1982
Stade Montois/UC Aire
+ 04
39
Cognet
Emmanuel
1991
-
+ 05
39
Seigneurin
Julien
1991
VC Nayais
+ 05
40
Vidal
Victor
1998
DN Occitanie Cyclisme
+ 05
41
Lavidalie
Lucas
2002
GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31
+ 05
42
Biben
Paul
2003
VC Nayais
+ 05
43
Michel
Quentin
2000
US Saint-Herblain Cyclisme
+ 05
44
Torrent Ortiz
Pau
2002
Globalia-Zamora Enamora
+ 05
45
Deus
Alexis
2002
Pau Vélo 64
+ 05
46
Soler
Victor
2002
Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
+ 05
47
Rodriguez Gomez
Alejandro
1999
Globalia-Zamora Enamora
+ 05
48
Bareille
Thomas
-
Pyrenees-Atlantiques
+ 05
49
Gerbert
Florian
1994
Grenoble Metropole Cyclisme 38
+ 05
50
Vernezoul
Elian
2003
Tarn
+ 05
51
Leturgie
Bastien
2001
Montauban Cyclisme 82
+ 05
52
Lavigne
Baptiste
1997
Occitane CF
+ 05
53
Chartier
Pierre
2000
VC Nayais
+ 05
54
Laporte
Benjamin
1996
Stade Montois/UC Aire
+ 05
55
Arhie
Kévin
2002
Team U Cube 17
+ 05
56
Delmas
Theo
2001
Occitane CF
+ 06
57
Chevignon
Jules
2001
Grenoble Metropole Cyclisme 38
+ 06
58
Arhie
Vincent
1998
Team U Cube 17
+ 06
59
Acosta
Thomas
1997
Philippe Wagner Cycling
+ 06
60
Foulon
Dorian
1998
Tarn
+ 06
61
Pacheco Madriz
Gabriel
2003
Globalia-Zamora Enamora
+ 06
62
Domenc
Hugo
2002
Team Velo Culture 21
+ 06
63
Ochando Escudero
Gabriel
2000
Globalia-Zamora Enamora
+ 06
64
Garel
Mathis
1999
US Saint-Herblain Cyclisme
+ 06
65
Moscardó Hernandez
Oscar
1998
Essax
+ 06
66
Prieur
Elian
2002
Team Velo Culture 21
+ 06
67
Mouchez
Cyril
1992
Stade Montois/UC Aire
+ 06
68
Rafflegeau
Etienne
1999
US Saint-Herblain Cyclisme
+ 07
69
Lavignac
Matthieu
2002
Tarn
+ 07
70
Arias
Sergio
1998
Globalia-Zamora Enamora
+ 07
71
Holbach
Fabian
1993
Grenoble Metropole Cyclisme 38
+ 07
72
Sautel
Jonathan
2000
VC Nayais
+ 07
73
Azkarate
Asier
2000
Grupo Eulen-Nuuk
+ 07
74
Warin
Hugo
2002
Lescar VS
+ 07
75
Francois
Titouan
1999
Lescar VS
+ 08
76
Bertrand
Corentin
1999
GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31
+ 08
77
Dupin
Mathieu
2004
Stade Montois/UC Aire
+ 08
78
Colin
Maxime
2003
Lescar VS
+ 08
79
Haile
Eyob
2003
Pau Vélo 64
+ 08
80
Mocini
Federico
1988
OCC Antibes/Nice Metropole
+ 08
81
Peyencet
Gabriel
1995
Team U Cube 17
+ 08
82
Guedon
Antoine
2000
DN Occitanie Cyclisme
+ 09
83
Albir
Gonzalo
2003
Essax
+ 09
84
Mura
Jean
1997
Lescar VS
+ 09
85
Campagne
Fabien
1994
VC Nayais
+ 09
86
Garcia
Julen
2000
Grupo Eulen-Nuuk
+ 09
87
Favard
Gatien
2000
OCC Antibes/Nice Metropole
+ 09
88
Torrella Saez
David
2000
Essax
+ 09
89
Ceschin
Ludovic
-
Pyrenees-Atlantiques
+ 09
90
Baroudel
Maxime
2000
VC Nayais
+ 09
Information
Tour des Landes
France
Prologue | 1.4 km
Mont de Marsan
->
Mont de Marsan
2.12.5