CC Pan-America RR - 2019

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Cepeda Jefferson Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur 04:41:26250
02 Camacho Julio Alexis Coldeportes - Claro Zenu-Sello Rojo + 09200
03 Navarrete Segundo - + 22150
04 Navarro Royner - + 01:30125
05 Monterroso Dorian - + 02:22100
06 Guama Byron Movistar Team Ecuador + 02:2590
07 Santos Efren Canel's-Specialized + 02:2780
08 Jurado Cristofer - + 02:2970
09 Mudarra Segura Pablo Luis - + 02:3160
10 Ramos Ruben C.S.Arbol Verde + 02:3350
11 Gamero Alonso - + 02:3540
12 Quirino Rodrigo Santos - + 02:3535
13 Alarcon Pablo Canel's-Specialized + 02:3530
14 Bonilla Quiros Daniel Asociglobo-Netsle-Giant + 02:4525
15 Rodriguez Jhon Anderson EPM + 02:5420
16 Garibay Contreras Orlando Trinidad - + 02:5615
17 Rivera Brandon GW - Shimano + 03:1510
18 Prado Ignacio Canel's-Specialized + 03:415
19 Ajpacaja Alfredo SEP San Juan + 05:545
20 Cuasquer Perez Clever Alirio Coraje Carchense + 05:545
21 Velasco Henri Saitel team + 07:555
22 Vasquez Mardoqueo - + 10:385
23 Alvarado Adrian Melipulli BH Puerto Montt + 11:085
24 Tapia Renato - + 11:085
25 Troncoso Pablo C.C.Fenix + 11:085
26 Caza Viteri Rommel - + 11:185
27 Gonzales Freddy Start Cycling Team + 11:515
28 Sandoval Jonathan Otto Jacomes Cycling Team + 11:565
29 Arriagada Matias Team Proessa + 12:355
30 Arias Yans Las Tunas + 13:475
31 Gonzalez Rolando 303 Project + 16:163
DSQ Rodas Manuel Decorabaños-AC Quetzaltenango
OOT Arando Ramos Javier -
OOT Castelblanco Jorge Amadid -
OOT Christopher Jr. Darel -
OOT Gárate César -
OOT Guerra Sandy -
OOT Hernandez Nolberto -
OOT Mayho Dominique -
OOT Quispe Alain -
OOT Ruiz Hugo -
OOT Ruiz Rodriguez Jordan -
OOT Strah Alex -
OOT Rios Brayan ADD Quiché
OOT Nodarse Felix Artemisa
OOT Salas Bryan Asociglobo-Netsle-Giant
OOT Anchieri Pablo C.C.Carmelo
OOT Rodriguez Jose Luis Citti Bikes-Expo Ladrillo
OOT Gohr Andre Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
OOT Santos Flavio Cardoso Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
OOT Vera Hidalgo Guantanamo
OOT Parra Alejandro Holguin
OOT Guzman William Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT
OOT Pérez Emilio Pinar del Rio
OOT Cerrato Yader Alexander Real Esteli
OOT Egidio Cristian Sao Francisco Saude-Klabin-SME Ribe
OOT Corella Rene SoCalCycling.com
OOT Guzman Ormeño Jonathan Andrés Team El Constructor
OOT Ojeda Cristian Team El Constructor
DNF Adames Tejera Ramon Elias -
DNF Bailey Zefal Trevor -
DNF Espinosa Bolivar -
DNF Canela Capellan Welington Aero CT
DNF German Meran Rafael Adolfo Aero CT
DNF Rosas Laureano AC Mardan
DNF Vega Solano Jeison Elias Asociglobo-Netsle-Giant
DNF Presa Alan Matias [*] C.C.Cerro Largo
DNF Mendez Robert C.C.Ciudad del Plata
DNF Lara Carbajal Francisco Canel's-Specialized
DNF Diaz Daniel EC Municipalidad de Pocito
DNF Milan Diego Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT
DNF Nunez Adrian Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT
DNF Maldonado Anderson Libre-Fed.Treinta y Tres
DNF Vargas Walter Medellin
DNF Padilla Julio Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport
DNF Grange Victor Paraguay Cycles Club
DNF Portuondo Pedro Santiago de Cuba
DNF Guimaraes Alessandro Sao Francisco Saude-Klabin-SME Ribe
DNF Nazaret Magno SEP San Juan

Information