LIVE CENTRE: Volta Comunitat Valenciana

Vuelta a Cantabria - 2021

Stage

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Johnston Calum Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur 03:44:37
02 Prades Benjami Vigo-Rias Baixas + 00
03 Retegi Mikel Lizarte + 00
04 Iribar Unai Laboral Kutxa + 00
05 Rangel Vinicius Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const + 00
06 Cavia Sanz Daniel Eiser-Hirumet + 00
07 Hernaiz Vicente EOLO-KOMETA + 00
08 Coterillo González Angel Gomur-Cantabria Infinita + 04
09 Zea Luis Daniel Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const + 07
10 Hernandez Martin Javier Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español + 12
11 Fagundez Eric Aluminios Cortizo + 14
12 Lopez Joseba Grupo Eulen + 16
13 Perez-Landaluce Eduardo EOLO-KOMETA + 21
14 Flauzino Luis Henrique Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español + 26
15 Alvarez Arriola Imanol Eiser-Hirumet + 28
16 Bartrina Moreno Adria Antiga Casa Bellsolà Girona CT + 30
17 Delgado Higueruelo David Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 31
18 Velazquez Juan Antonio Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 33
19 Etxeberria Victor Super Froiz + 33
20 Del Castaño Ander Vigo-Rias Baixas + 50
21 Marin Aragón Jose Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const + 01:01
22 Mediero Vazquez Roberto Super Froiz + 01:01
23 Arriola-Bengoa Julen Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur + 01:06
24 Westley Dylan Lizarte + 01:21
25 Sanchez Eugenio Lizarte + 01:38
26 Garcia Pablo Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur + 02:37
27 Aldama Udaeta Oier Electroalavesa-Zuia-BSafe + 02:42
28 Gonzalez Asier Pablo Vigo-Rias Baixas + 02:55
29 Segovia Escribano Yago EOLO-KOMETA + 03:39
30 Ara Perez Pablo Huesca la Magia-Renault + 05:29
31 Agea Francisco Javier Gomur-Cantabria Infinita + 05:29
32 Berasategi Xabier Laboral Kutxa + 05:29
33 Vazquez Iglesias Angel Hoomu Seguros + 05:33
34 Castrillo Pablo Lizarte + 05:33
35 Sole Vall Arnau Controlpack-Badia + 05:43
36 Kawasaki Miori Japan + 05:43
37 Trigo Iker Baqué Cycling Team + 05:49
38 Castellano Victor La Tova - Asesoría Almudévar + 05:54
39 Rodriguez Alonso Manuel Super Froiz + 05:56
40 Van Krimpen Jeroen Antiga Casa Bellsolà Girona CT + 06:17
41 Perry Toby La Tova - Asesoría Almudévar + 06:50
42 Lasa Ailetz Laboral Kutxa + 07:42
43 Alonso Montes Pablo Super Froiz + 08:03
44 Martin David EOLO-KOMETA + 08:03
45 Ibarluzea Jon Grupo Eulen + 11:10
46 Trueba Cagigas Sergio Gomur-Cantabria Infinita + 11:10
47 Moral Delgado Cristobal Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 11:10
48 Alonso Vega Abel Ciudad de Oviedo + 11:14
49 Lopez Franco Raul Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur + 11:14
50 López Luis Hoomu Seguros + 11:14
51 Juaristi Pagaegi Patxi Eiser-Hirumet + 11:14
52 Garcia Julen Grupo Eulen + 11:14
53 Robinson Fergus Eiser-Hirumet + 11:14
54 Curto Pellicer Edgar Antiga Casa Bellsolà Girona CT + 11:14
55 Nieto Sanchez Antonio Lizarte + 11:14
56 Garcia Villegas Alvaro EOLO-KOMETA + 11:18
57 Diaz Alex Baqué Cycling Team + 12:54
58 Ochando Escudero Gabriel Globalia Salamanca ECS + 15:20
59 Feil Fabricio Kevin Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español + 15:20
60 Fernandez Rodriguez Javier Previley-Coforma + 15:20
61 Smreczek Kacper Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const + 15:20
62 Scott Ari Antiga Casa Bellsolà Girona CT + 15:20
63 Hernandez Prieto Jose Globalia Salamanca ECS + 15:20
64 Lartitegi Lander Baqué Cycling Team + 15:20
65 Cerviño Pueyo Iker Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const + 15:20
66 Silva Thomas Previley-Coforma + 15:20
67 Reyes Gloria Daniel Controlpack-Badia + 15:20
68 Azkarate Asier Grupo Eulen + 15:20
69 Urionabarrenetxea Aranbarri Asier Eiser-Hirumet + 15:20
70 Arozena Dominguez Aner Zabalgarbi-Photon + 15:20
71 Ruiz Baez Igor Zabalgarbi-Photon + 15:20
72 Ramirez Cristobal Previley-Coforma + 15:20
73 Folgueras Mario Ciudad de Oviedo + 15:20
74 Ortiz Heer Flavio Electroalavesa-Zuia-BSafe + 15:20
75 Gomez Cazorla David Antiga Casa Bellsolà Girona CT + 15:26
76 Brustenga Marc Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur + 15:27
77 Anton Ortiz Miguel Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español + 15:27
78 Guzman Velazquez Ismael Globalia Salamanca ECS + 15:27
79 Medina del Olmo Yeray La Tova - Asesoría Almudévar + 15:27
80 Clavijo Dominguez Claudio Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 15:27
81 Martinez Bayan Alejandro Globalia Salamanca ECS + 15:27
82 Estevez Cividades Aser A.R.Ciclismo Oiense-Turonia Maglia + 15:27
83 Cascallana de la Iglesia Alfredo Ciudad de Oviedo + 15:27
84 Gutierrez Sanchez Carlos Aluminios Cortizo + 15:27
85 Saenz Nicolas Aluminios Cortizo + 15:27
86 Agirrebeitia Mikel Baqué Cycling Team + 15:27
87 Montenegro Adaro Jorge Martin Aluminios Cortizo + 15:27
88 Calvo Gonzalez Erlantz Zabalgarbi-Photon + 15:27
89 Chacon Quesada Javier Super Froiz + 15:27
90 Luna Del Cerro Alejandro EOLO-KOMETA + 15:27
91 Vilches Soria Mario Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 15:27
92 Sarasola Artolozaga Jokin Eiser-Hirumet + 15:27
93 Ara Pérez Ignacio Huesca la Magia-Renault + 15:27
94 Sancho Lamiel Jonas Huesca la Magia-Renault + 15:27
95 Murua Carrasco Iñaki Laboral Kutxa + 15:27
96 Mintegi Iker Laboral Kutxa + 15:27
97 Nishimoto Kenzaburo Japan + 15:34
98 Castell Mallen German Huesca la Magia-Renault + 15:42
99 Fernandez Miguel Angel Vigo-Rias Baixas + 15:47
100 Saenz Miguel Electroalavesa-Zuia-BSafe + 15:47
101 Carasa Granados Alvaro Vigo-Rias Baixas + 15:49
102 Oceja Conde Pablo Gomur-Cantabria Infinita + 15:49
103 Gonzalez Segurado Jorge Gomur-Cantabria Infinita + 15:53
104 Paz Albores Alejandro Aluminios Cortizo + 15:53
105 Zoilo Elexgaray Unai Baqué Cycling Team + 15:57
106 Gonzalo Diego La Tova - Asesoría Almudévar + 16:00
107 López Ribeiro Ginés A.R.Ciclismo Oiense-Turonia Maglia + 16:03
108 Lizasoain Echeverz Mikel Zabalgarbi-Photon + 16:03
109 Tena Egidazu Jon Vigo-Rias Baixas + 16:03
110 Torrent Ortiz Pau Globalia Salamanca ECS + 16:14
111 Lopez Isla Ander Laboral Kutxa + 16:14
112 Serrano Alberto Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur + 16:14
113 Ortega Soro Gorka Baqué Cycling Team + 16:27
DNF Monroy Ceballos Pedro Luis Gomur-Cantabria Infinita
DNF Granda Carreiras Jose Antonio Ciudad de Oviedo
DNF Balza de Vallejo Couto Endika Electroalavesa-Zuia-BSafe
DNF Mesa Pietralunga Santiago Grupo Eulen
DNF Urrutzmendi Onditz Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const
DNF Gutiérrez González Jorge Lizarte
DNF Clavero Castillo Pablo Huesca la Magia-Renault
DNF Shortt Devin Previley-Coforma
DNF Barriguete Mateo Previley-Coforma
DNF Martinez Jimenez Ivan Super Froiz
DNF Camprubí Marcel Antiga Casa Bellsolà Girona CT
DNF Nissen Nicklas Jacobsen Controlpack-Badia
DNF Koide Itsuki Japan
DNF Kariya Kazutoshi Japan

Information