LIVE CENTRE: Volta Comunitat Valenciana

Vuelta a Cantabria - 2021

Stage

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Prades Benjami Vigo-Rias Baixas 03:07:31
02 Rangel Vinicius Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const + 00
03 Hernaiz Vicente EOLO-KOMETA + 00
04 Agea Francisco Javier Gomur-Cantabria Infinita + 00
05 Johnston Calum Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur + 00
06 Alonso Montes Pablo Super Froiz + 00
07 Iribar Unai Laboral Kutxa + 00
08 Cavia Sanz Daniel Eiser-Hirumet + 00
09 Retegi Mikel Lizarte + 00
10 Camprubí Marcel Antiga Casa Bellsolà Girona CT + 00
11 Berasategi Xabier Laboral Kutxa + 00
12 Lasa Ailetz Laboral Kutxa + 05
13 Brustenga Marc Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur + 05
14 Nissen Nicklas Jacobsen Controlpack-Badia + 05
15 Clavijo Dominguez Claudio Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 05
16 Bartrina Moreno Adria Antiga Casa Bellsolà Girona CT + 00
17 Zea Luis Daniel Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const + 05
18 Coterillo González Angel Gomur-Cantabria Infinita + 05
19 Lopez Joseba Grupo Eulen + 05
20 Ara Perez Pablo Huesca la Magia-Renault + 05
21 Vilches Soria Mario Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 05
22 Perez-Landaluce Eduardo EOLO-KOMETA + 16
23 Alvarez Arriola Imanol Eiser-Hirumet + 16
24 Ochando Escudero Gabriel Globalia Salamanca ECS + 16
25 Silva Thomas Previley-Coforma + 16
26 Hernandez Martin Javier Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español + 16
27 Marin Aragón Jose Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const + 16
28 Aldama Udaeta Oier Electroalavesa-Zuia-BSafe + 16
29 Fagundez Eric Aluminios Cortizo + 16
30 Martin David EOLO-KOMETA + 16
31 Kawasaki Miori Japan + 16
32 Saenz Nicolas Aluminios Cortizo + 21
33 Delgado Higueruelo David Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 21
34 Garcia Villegas Alvaro EOLO-KOMETA + 21
35 Ibarluzea Jon Grupo Eulen + 21
36 Flauzino Luis Henrique Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español + 23
37 Reyes Gloria Daniel Controlpack-Badia + 23
38 Mediero Vazquez Roberto Super Froiz + 23
39 Ramirez Cristobal Previley-Coforma + 23
40 Sanchez Eugenio Lizarte + 23
41 Velazquez Juan Antonio Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 23
42 Nishimoto Kenzaburo Japan + 23
43 Garcia Julen Grupo Eulen + 23
44 Etxeberria Victor Super Froiz + 23
45 Gutiérrez González Jorge Lizarte + 23
46 Montenegro Adaro Jorge Martin Aluminios Cortizo + 23
47 Nieto Sanchez Antonio Lizarte + 23
48 Robinson Fergus Eiser-Hirumet + 30
49 López Luis Hoomu Seguros + 34
50 Gonzalez Asier Pablo Vigo-Rias Baixas + 34
51 Barriguete Mateo Previley-Coforma + 34
52 Del Castaño Ander Vigo-Rias Baixas + 34
53 Westley Dylan Lizarte + 34
54 Curto Pellicer Edgar Antiga Casa Bellsolà Girona CT + 34
55 Gomez Cazorla David Antiga Casa Bellsolà Girona CT + 34
56 Castellano Victor La Tova - Asesoría Almudévar + 39
57 Trigo Iker Baqué Cycling Team + 39
58 Lartitegi Lander Baqué Cycling Team + 39
59 Granda Carreiras Jose Antonio Ciudad de Oviedo + 46
60 Anton Ortiz Miguel Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español + 46
61 Diaz Alex Baqué Cycling Team + 46
62 Urionabarrenetxea Aranbarri Asier Eiser-Hirumet + 46
63 Sole Vall Arnau Controlpack-Badia + 46
64 Rodriguez Alonso Manuel Super Froiz + 46
65 Clavero Castillo Pablo Huesca la Magia-Renault + 55
66 Alonso Vega Abel Ciudad de Oviedo + 58
67 Moral Delgado Cristobal Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 58
68 Chacon Quesada Javier Super Froiz + 01:01
69 Koide Itsuki Japan + 01:01
70 Estevez Cividades Aser A.R.Ciclismo Oiense-Turonia Maglia + 01:01
71 Fernandez Rodriguez Javier Previley-Coforma + 01:01
72 Sancho Lamiel Jonas Huesca la Magia-Renault + 01:01
73 Van Krimpen Jeroen Antiga Casa Bellsolà Girona CT + 01:01
74 Martinez Bayan Alejandro Globalia Salamanca ECS + 01:01
75 Juaristi Pagaegi Patxi Eiser-Hirumet + 01:01
76 Gutierrez Sanchez Carlos Aluminios Cortizo + 01:01
77 Ara Pérez Ignacio Huesca la Magia-Renault + 01:05
78 Hernandez Prieto Jose Globalia Salamanca ECS + 01:16
79 Gonzalo Diego La Tova - Asesoría Almudévar + 01:16
80 Smreczek Kacper Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const + 01:16
81 Agirrebeitia Mikel Baqué Cycling Team + 01:16
82 Arozena Dominguez Aner Zabalgarbi-Photon + 01:16
83 Ortega Soro Gorka Baqué Cycling Team + 01:16
84 Vazquez Iglesias Angel Hoomu Seguros + 01:16
85 Azkarate Asier Grupo Eulen + 01:16
86 Murua Carrasco Iñaki Laboral Kutxa + 01:31
87 Feil Fabricio Kevin Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español + 01:49
88 Gonzalez Segurado Jorge Gomur-Cantabria Infinita + 01:51
89 Oceja Conde Pablo Gomur-Cantabria Infinita + 01:51
90 Perry Toby La Tova - Asesoría Almudévar + 02:00
91 Segovia Escribano Yago EOLO-KOMETA + 02:02
92 Balza de Vallejo Couto Endika Electroalavesa-Zuia-BSafe + 00
93 Monroy Ceballos Pedro Luis Gomur-Cantabria Infinita + 02:19
94 Arriola-Bengoa Julen Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur + 02:22
95 Mesa Pietralunga Santiago Grupo Eulen + 03:00
96 Sarasola Artolozaga Jokin Eiser-Hirumet + 03:00
97 Luna Del Cerro Alejandro EOLO-KOMETA + 03:33
98 Garcia Pablo Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur + 03:56
99 Trueba Cagigas Sergio Gomur-Cantabria Infinita + 04:16
100 Cerviño Pueyo Iker Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const + 04:16
101 Cascallana de la Iglesia Alfredo Ciudad de Oviedo + 04:16
102 Guzman Velazquez Ismael Globalia Salamanca ECS + 04:25
103 Lopez Franco Raul Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur + 05:04
104 Medina del Olmo Yeray La Tova - Asesoría Almudévar + 05:04
105 Zoilo Elexgaray Unai Baqué Cycling Team + 05:04
106 Lopez Isla Ander Laboral Kutxa + 05:17
107 Castrillo Pablo Lizarte + 06:00
108 Scott Ari Antiga Casa Bellsolà Girona CT + 06:31
109 Ortiz Heer Flavio Electroalavesa-Zuia-BSafe + 06:54
110 Paz Albores Alejandro Aluminios Cortizo + 07:03
111 Martinez Jimenez Ivan Super Froiz + 07:17
112 Ruiz Baez Igor Zabalgarbi-Photon + 07:47
113 López Ribeiro Ginés A.R.Ciclismo Oiense-Turonia Maglia + 07:50
114 Mintegi Iker Laboral Kutxa + 07:54
115 Fernandez Miguel Angel Vigo-Rias Baixas + 08:06
116 Tena Egidazu Jon Vigo-Rias Baixas + 08:06
117 Urrutzmendi Onditz Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const + 08:06
118 Castell Mallen German Huesca la Magia-Renault + 08:18
119 Carasa Granados Alvaro Vigo-Rias Baixas + 08:33
120 Folgueras Mario Ciudad de Oviedo + 08:37
121 Saenz Miguel Electroalavesa-Zuia-BSafe + 08:40
122 Lizasoain Echeverz Mikel Zabalgarbi-Photon + 08:40
123 Calvo Gonzalez Erlantz Zabalgarbi-Photon + 08:40
124 Shortt Devin Previley-Coforma + 08:40
125 Kariya Kazutoshi Japan + 08:40
126 Serrano Alberto Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur + 08:44
127 Torrent Ortiz Pau Globalia Salamanca ECS + 08:44
DSQ Molina Igor Previley-Coforma
DNS Ruiz Hugo Hoomu Seguros
DNF Martinez Avelino Alfredo Hoomu Seguros
DNF Aurrecoechea Martin Hector Hoomu Seguros
DNF Nuñez Ortiz Cristian Ciudad de Oviedo
DNF Pilecek Jakub Electroalavesa-Zuia-BSafe
DNF Carreras Ferran Electroalavesa-Zuia-BSafe
DNF Amondarain Narganes Ander Zabalgarbi-Photon
DNF Velaszquez Norberto Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura
DNF Sanchez Marquina Sergio La Tova - Asesoría Almudévar
DNF Herrero Quique La Tova - Asesoría Almudévar
DNF Naveira Visus Marc Huesca la Magia-Renault
DNF Gonzalez Rodriguez Justo A.R.Ciclismo Oiense-Turonia Maglia
DNF Garcia Ontiyuelo Mario A.R.Ciclismo Oiense-Turonia Maglia
DNF Cantillo Muñoz Miguel Controlpack-Badia
DNF Gonzalez Gamez Jorge Controlpack-Badia

Information