01 |
Armstrong Thomas
| 1994 | Kuota-Construcciones Paulino |
03:38:24 |
02 |
Ballarin Iker
| 1997 | Laboral Kutxa |
+ 00 |
03 |
Suarez Fernandez Kevin
| 1994 | Nesta-Skoda Alecar |
+ 13 |
04 |
Elosegui Iñigo
| 1998 | Lizarte |
+ 13 |
05 |
Galván Francisco
| 1997 | Lizarte |
+ 13 |
06 |
Montenegro Adaro Jorge Martin
| 1983 | Cortizo-Anova |
+ 13 |
07 |
Vilches Soria Mario
| 1998 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 13 |
08 |
Etxeberria Josu
| 2000 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 13 |
09 |
Urbano Carmelo
| 1997 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 13 |
10 |
Berasategi Xabier
| 2000 | Laboral Kutxa |
+ 13 |
11 |
Urrutzmendi Onditz
| 1996 | Telcom-Ederlan-Osés Const |
+ 13 |
12 |
Álvarez Rodrigo
| 1999 | Aiarabike-Trek-Electroalavesa |
+ 13 |
13 |
Lestido Rey Martin
| 1992 | Super Froiz |
+ 13 |
14 |
Hernaiz Vicente
| 1998 | Eiser-Hirumet |
+ 13 |
15 |
Entrialgo Montaño Bernardo
| 1998 | Gomur-Cantabria Infinita |
+ 13 |
16 |
Piasetski Aliaksandr
| 1993 | Kuota-Construcciones Paulino |
+ 13 |
17 |
Arozamena Carretero Jesus Alfonso
| 1996 | Super Froiz |
+ 13 |
18 |
Valdivia Cuesta Yerai
| 1996 | Aiarabike-Trek-Electroalavesa |
+ 13 |
19 |
Buades Ferriol Marc
| 1996 | Telcom-Ederlan-Osés Const |
+ 13 |
20 |
Mellado Tamayo Daniel
| 1998 | La Tova-Ases.de Almudevar |
+ 13 |
21 |
Pierres Gay Pau
| 1996 | Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere Auto |
+ 13 |
22 |
Gijon Ruiz David
| 1998 | Zabalgarbi Team |
+ 13 |
23 |
Font Mas Bernat
| 1994 | Baque-Ideus-BH Team |
+ 19 |
24 |
Gomez Crespo Miguel Angel
| 1988 | Cortizo-Anova |
+ 19 |
25 |
Palmar Elkin Sebastian
| 1997 | Telcom-Ederlan-Osés Const |
+ 19 |
26 |
Gutiérrez Carlos
| 1995 | Cortizo-Anova |
+ 21 |
27 |
Calle Juan Fernando
| 1999 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 31 |
28 |
Belabessi Mohamed Amine
| 1997 | Iza-Maestre- Araba.eus |
+ 31 |
29 |
Garcia Villegas Alvaro
| 1999 | Telcom-Ederlan-Osés Const |
+ 31 |
30 |
Oceja Conde Pablo
| 1996 | Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere Auto |
+ 31 |
31 |
Gutierrez Sanz Angel
| 1992 | Diputación de León- Arte en Transfe |
+ 36 |
32 |
Dennis Ashley
| 1996 | Eiser-Hirumet |
+ 36 |
33 |
Rato Mauro
| 1994 | Kuota-Construcciones Paulino |
+ 36 |
34 |
Vazquez Iglesias Angel
| 1980 | Telcom-Ederlan-Osés Const |
+ 36 |
35 |
Fernandez Sinuhé
| 2000 | Lizarte |
+ 41 |
36 |
Cabanas Quintela Oscar
| 1991 | MVK*25-ACA |
+ 43 |
37 |
Monroy Ceballos Pedro Luis
| 2000 | Aiarabike-Trek-Electroalavesa |
+ 43 |
38 |
Palacio de la Hoz Ander
| 2000 | Zabalgarbi Team |
+ 43 |
39 |
Ortuzar Ansotegui Xabier
| 1995 | Aiarabike-Trek-Electroalavesa |
+ 43 |
40 |
Azcona Uriarte Miguel
| 1999 | Telcom-Ederlan-Osés Const |
+ 43 |
41 |
Castilla Ocaña Manuel Jesús
| 1997 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 43 |
42 |
Noriega Diego
| 1994 | Super Froiz |
+ 56 |
43 |
Martinez Jimenez Ivan
| 1985 | Super Froiz |
+ 56 |
44 |
Lorenzo Segade Anxo
| 1994 | Cortizo-Anova |
+ 59 |
45 |
Betanzos Peña Erik
| 1999 | Zabalgarbi Team |
+ 01:07 |
46 |
Calderon Steven
| 1993 | Kuota-Construcciones Paulino |
+ 01:07 |
47 |
Gonzalez Cabero Marcos
| 1996 | Diputación de León- Arte en Transfe |
+ 01:07 |
48 |
Lopez Jordi
| 1998 | Lizarte |
+ 01:07 |
49 |
Lasa Ailetz
| 2000 | Laboral Kutxa |
+ 01:37 |
50 |
Feijoo Ivan
| 1999 | Nesta-Skoda Alecar |
+ 01:43 |
51 |
Basante Juan Camilo
| 1997 | Zabalgarbi Team |
+ 02:23 |
52 |
Urionabarrenetxea Asier
| 2000 | Iza-Maestre- Araba.eus |
+ 02:26 |
53 |
Lopez de Abetxuko Andoni
| 1999 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 02:28 |
54 |
Surinyach Casero Guillem
| 1998 | MVK*25-ACA |
+ 02:35 |
55 |
Vargas Dinael
| 1999 | Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere Auto |
+ 02:35 |
56 |
Treceño Alvarez Ivan
| - | Nesta-Skoda Alecar |
+ 02:35 |
57 |
Ovin Victorero David
| 1987 | Goros Bike-Salcedo |
+ 02:35 |
58 |
Calvo Gonzalez Erlantz
| 1998 | Eiser-Hirumet |
+ 02:35 |
59 |
Aldama Udaeta Oier
| 1999 | Aiarabike-Trek-Electroalavesa |
+ 02:35 |
60 |
Clavijo Dominguez Claudio
| 1998 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 02:57 |
61 |
Cobos Cabanillas Adrian
| 1998 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 02:57 |
62 |
Uncilla Aldasoro Alex
| 1998 | Telcom-Ederlan-Osés Const |
+ 02:57 |
63 |
Foulon Dorian
| 1998 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 02:57 |
64 |
Esteban Ismael
| 1983 | Gomur-Cantabria Infinita |
+ 02:57 |
65 |
Alcoba Carrera Santiago
| 1999 | Gomur-Cantabria Infinita |
+ 02:57 |
66 |
Polledo Arriola Jon
| 1999 | Eiser-Hirumet |
+ 02:57 |
67 |
Legarda Benitez Julen
| 1999 | Baque-Ideus-BH Team |
+ 03:14 |
68 |
Cardona Pérez Duban
| 1997 | La Tova-Ases.de Almudevar |
+ 03:35 |
69 |
Casaus Medina Francisco José
| 1996 | Diputación de León- Arte en Transfe |
+ 03:50 |
70 |
Urrego Correa Duban Alejandro
| 1998 | CM Benros |
+ 03:50 |
71 |
Abu-Fares Saned
| 1999 | Israel Cycling Academy Devo |
+ 03:50 |
72 |
Aramendia Tellería Eneko
| 1997 | Laboral Kutxa |
+ 04:08 |
73 |
Amil Fernandez Jose Carlos
| 1998 | Super Froiz |
+ 04:15 |
74 |
Hernandez Garcia Alejandro
| 1998 | Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere Auto |
+ 04:26 |
75 |
Martinez Semino Miquel
| 1990 | MVK*25-ACA |
+ 04:41 |
76 |
Ruiz Ibon
| 1999 | Lizarte |
+ 04:41 |
77 |
Coterillo González Angel
| 1997 | Gomur-Cantabria Infinita |
+ 04:41 |
78 |
Oceja Conde Carlos
| 2000 | Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere Auto |
+ 04:41 |
79 |
Martin David
| 1999 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 04:57 |
80 |
Loren Deltell Hector
| 1993 | La Tova-Ases.de Almudevar |
+ 05:11 |
81 |
Urrutia Zubikarai Josu
| 1998 | Eiser-Hirumet |
+ 06:05 |
82 |
Gomez Elorriaga Iñigo
| 1991 | Nesta-Skoda Alecar |
+ 06:26 |
83 |
Lastra Perez Israel
| - | Goros Bike-Salcedo |
+ 06:26 |
84 |
Alonso Ciruela Ivan
| 1997 | Aiarabike-Trek-Electroalavesa |
+ 06:26 |
85 |
Rouland Hugo
| 1994 | Eiser-Hirumet |
+ 06:26 |
86 |
Ropero Tapia Lluis
| 1998 | Baque-Ideus-BH Team |
+ 06:47 |
87 |
Perez Eneko
| 2000 | Iza-Maestre- Araba.eus |
+ 07:43 |
88 |
Iribar Unai
| 1999 | Laboral Kutxa |
+ 10:37 |
89 |
Fernandez Sanchez Alejandro
| 2000 | Gomur-Cantabria Infinita |
+ 10:37 |
90 |
Lazaro Gonzalez Endika
| 1999 | Aiarabike-Trek-Electroalavesa |
+ 10:37 |
91 |
Gil Javier
| 1996 | Baque-Ideus-BH Team |
+ 11:18 |
92 |
Fernandez Miguel Angel
| 1997 | Baque-Ideus-BH Team |
+ 11:18 |
93 |
Marquez Povedano Luis Miguel
| 1998 | Baque-Ideus-BH Team |
+ 12:32 |
94 |
Ben Moshe Yuval
| 1999 | Israel Cycling Academy Devo |
+ 12:32 |
95 |
Yuste Saborido Victor
| 1999 | MVK*25-ACA |
+ 12:32 |
96 |
Castrillo Raúl
| 1996 | Goros Bike-Salcedo |
+ 12:32 |
97 |
Sanchez Moliné Guillem
| 1999 | MVK*25-ACA |
+ 12:35 |
98 |
Hersleer Saar
| 1998 | Israel Cycling Academy Devo |
+ 12:37 |
99 |
Mendez Marcos
| 1998 | Diputación de León- Arte en Transfe |
+ 12:42 |
100 |
Ortiz Julian
| 1997 | Iza-Maestre- Araba.eus |
+ 13:03 |
101 |
Cañete Bielsa Ibon
| 2000 | La Tova-Ases.de Almudevar |
+ 13:03 |
102 |
Sainz Rodriguez Samuel
| 1999 | Gomur-Cantabria Infinita |
+ 13:26 |
103 |
Aguirre Gabicagogeaskoa Arkaitz
| 1997 | Eiser-Hirumet |
+ 13:28 |
104 |
Latorre Gulias Julen
| 1998 | Laboral Kutxa |
+ 13:28 |
105 |
Garmendia Etxeberria Aitor
| 2000 | Laboral Kutxa |
+ 13:28 |
DNF |
Pons Sancho Gabriel
| 1997 | Gomur-Cantabria Infinita |
|
DNF |
Iglesias Fernandez Alejandro
| 1982 | Goros Bike-Salcedo |
|
DNF |
Ruiz Dorado Jose Luis
| 1980 | Goros Bike-Salcedo |
|
DNF |
Bardón González Enrique
| 1974 | Goros Bike-Salcedo |
|
DNF |
Cobo Diaz Alvaro
| 2000 | Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere Auto |
|
DNF |
Vazquez Diego Orlando
| 1995 | Kuota-Construcciones Paulino |
|
DNF |
Sánchez Oscar
| 1988 | Kuota-Construcciones Paulino |
|
DNF |
Gutierrez Palacios David
| 1987 | Nesta-Skoda Alecar |
|
DNF |
Nuñez Ortiz Cristian
| 2000 | Nesta-Skoda Alecar |
|
DNF |
Potes de Arriba Marcos
| 2000 | Zabalgarbi Team |
|
DNF |
Lopez de Abechuco Yeray
| 1999 | Iza-Maestre- Araba.eus |
|
DNF |
Iturrieta Ubierna Aiert
| 1998 | Iza-Maestre- Araba.eus |
|
DNF |
Ormazabal Fuste Asier
| 1996 | Lizarte |
|
DNF |
Jaime Alex
| 1998 | Lizarte |
|
DNF |
Bueno Garcia Jorge
| 1996 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur |
|
DNF |
Altuna Maeztu Iñigo
| 1998 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur |
|
DNF |
Moscoso Ferrete Jose Javier
| 2000 | Diputación de León- Arte en Transfe |
|
DNF |
Suau Genovart Marc
| 1998 | Diputación de León- Arte en Transfe |
|
DNF |
Jimenez Durán Sergio
| 1998 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
|
DNF |
Sanchez Garcia Nicolas
| 2000 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
|
DNF |
Nicolas Pina Raul
| 2000 | La Tova-Ases.de Almudevar |
|
DNF |
Lievano Carlos Andres
| 1996 | CM Benros |
|
DNF |
Echavarria Juan David
| 1999 | CM Benros |
|
DNF |
Pemberty Randy Stiven
| 1999 | CM Benros |
|
DNF |
Castaño Alexander
| 1999 | CM Benros |
|
DNF |
Martin Saez Sergi
| 2000 | MVK*25-ACA |
|