Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Vuelta a Cantabria
Spain
Overview
Statistics
Edition
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
2005
2004
2003
1990
1988
1987
1986
1985
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1944
1942
1940
1926
1925
Overall
Points
Mountain
Youth
Year
CAT
Links
Winner
Second
Third
2023
2.12.1
Results
Cavia
Daniel
Silva
Thomas
Álvarez
Alberto
2022
2.12.1
Results
Camprubí
Marcel
Arriola-Bengoa
Julen
Balderstone
Abel
2021
2.12.1
Results
Rangel
Vinicius
Iribar
Unai
Hernaiz
Vicente
2020
2.12.1
Results
Berasategi
Xabier
Sanchez
Pelayo
Romo
Javier
2019
2.12.1
Results
Galván
Francisco
Etxeberria
Josu
Mellado Tamayo
Daniel
2018
2.12.2
Results
González Brea
Óscar
Angulo
Antonio
Cepeda
Jefferson
2017
2.12.2
Results
Jurado
Cristofer
Huertas
Jason
Barthe
Cyril
2016
2.12.1
Results
Tello Bolvaran
Elias Daniel
Zabala
Josu
Miguez Bello
Sergio
2015
2.12.2
Results
Roson
Jaime
Diaz
Jose Manuel
Arcas
Jorge
2014
NE
Results
Estevez
Imanol
Perez
Juan Ignacio
Delpech
Jean-Luc
2013
NE
Results
Pedrero
Antonio
Lopez
Daniel
Francisco
David
2012
NE
Results
Durán
Arkaitz
Betalú Constantino
Josep
Pacher
Quentin
2011
NE
Results
Belda Mira
Jose
Abasolo
Borja
Gutiérrez
José Manuel
2010
NE
Results
Muller
Mauricio
Van Dijk
Peter
Garcia de Mateos
Vicente
2009
Am
Results
Arguelyes
Arkimedes
Colomé Roca
Oriol
Zugasti Arrese
Ibon
2006
Am
Results
Gutierrez
Francisco
Pujol
Oscar
Gutierrez G.
David
2005
Am
Results
Elgezabal Fernandez
Mikel
Candil Delgado
Miguel Angel
Jimenez Gonzalez
Manuel Jesus
2004
Am
Results
Lopez Carrasco
Antonio
Leonet Iza
Iker
Losada
Alberto
2003
Am
Results
Marichalar
Pedro Luis
Ramirez Torres
Jesus Javier
Ruiz de Larrinaga
Javier
1990
2.3
Results
Hilse
Peter
Gonzalo Guirao
Victor
Martinez de Guerenu
Fernando
1988
2.2
Results
Sanchez Martinez
Mariano
Recio
José
Zhdanov
Dimitri
1987
2.2
Results
Blanco Villar
Jesus
Antequera
Francisco
Lukin Morentin
Luis Javier
1986
2.2
Results
Dietzen
Reimund
Echave
Federico
Carrera Punzon
Manuel
1985
2.2
Results
Dietzen
Reimund
Rodríguez Magro
Jesús
Blanco Villar
Jesus
1983
2.2
Results
Laguia Martinez
José-Louis
Aja
Enrique
Alfonsel
Bernardo
1982
2.2
Results
Lejarreta
Ismael
Coll
Antonio
De La Peña
Guillermo
1981
2.2
Results
Esparza
Manuel
Fernández Blanco
Alberto
Garcia
Eulalio
1980
2.2
Results
Garcia
Eulalio
Torres
Pedro
Thaler
Klaus-Peter
1979
2.2
Results
Jarque
Salvador
Torres
Pedro
Fernandez Ovies
Faustino
1978
2.2
Results
Belda
Vicente
Torres
Pedro
Esparza
Manuel
1977
2.2
Results
Galdos
Francisco
Cima
José Enrique
Torres
Pedro
1976
2.2
Results
Galdos
Francisco
Lazcano Labaca
Santiago
Torres
Pedro
1975
2.2
Results
Gandarias
Andres
Casas Garcia
José
Torres
Pedro
1974
2.2
Results
Vallori
Antonio
Perez Soliva
Joaquin
Zurano
Juan
1973
2.2
Results
Manzaneque
Jesus
Ocaña
Luis
Lasa
Miguel Maria
1972
2.2
Results
González
José Antonio
Galdos
Francisco
Perurena
Domingo
1971
2.2
Results
Aja
Gonzalo
Oliva
Andres
Galera
Joaquin
1970
Am
Results
Oliva
Andres
-
-
1969
Am
Results
Lazcano Labaca
Santiago
-
-
1968
Am
Results
Galdos
Francisco
-
-
1967
Am
Results
Pages
Ramon
-
-
1966
Am
Results
Tormo
Jose Albelda
-
-
1965
Am
Results
Perurena
Domingo
-
-
1964
Am
Results
San Miguel
Gregorio
-
-
1963
Am
Results
Lopez
Saturnino
-
-
1944
Am
Results
Mancisidor
Martin
-
-
1942
Am
Results
Rodríguez
Delio
-
-
1940
Am
Results
Trueba Perez
Fermin
-
-
1926
Am
Results
Cañardo
Mariano
-
-
1925
Am
Results
Monteys
Teodoro
-
-