01 |
Lopez de Abetxuko Andoni
| 1999 | Caja Rural-Alea |
02:45:26 |
02 |
Gomez Josue
| 1998 | Drone Hopper-Gsport |
+ 00 |
03 |
Tercero Fernando
| 2001 | EOLO-KOMETA U23 |
+ 00 |
04 |
Serrano Javier
| 2001 | EOLO-KOMETA U23 |
+ 03 |
05 |
Ibanez Javier
| 2001 | Caja Rural-Alea |
+ 03 |
06 |
Ara Perez Pablo
| 2000 | Vigo-Rias Baixas |
+ 03 |
07 |
Muñoz Francisco
| 2001 | EOLO-KOMETA U23 |
+ 03 |
08 |
Piganzoli Davide
| 2002 | EOLO-KOMETA U23 |
+ 03 |
09 |
Plá Micó Alfonso
| 1999 | Arabay Team |
+ 03 |
10 |
Gomiz Alejandro
| 1997 | Super Froiz |
+ 03 |
11 |
Gonzalez Asier Pablo
| 1999 | Vigo-Rias Baixas |
+ 09 |
12 |
Madrigal Julian
| 2001 | Previley-Coforma |
+ 10 |
13 |
Miralles Sendra Tomas
| 1998 | Essax |
+ 12 |
14 |
Karpenko Gleb
| 2001 | Hoomu Seguros |
+ 20 |
15 |
Hopkins Kaden
| 2000 | Essax |
+ 21 |
16 |
Pietrobon Andrea
| 1999 | EOLO-KOMETA U23 |
+ 23 |
17 |
Lopez Joseba
| 2000 | Caja Rural-Alea |
+ 23 |
18 |
Montoli Andrea
| 2002 | EOLO-KOMETA U23 |
+ 23 |
19 |
Diaz Iñaki
| 2001 | Caja Rural-Alea |
+ 23 |
20 |
Gandia Ribera Jordi
| 2000 | Drone Hopper-Gsport |
+ 28 |
21 |
Camprubí Marcel
| 2001 | EOLO-KOMETA U23 |
+ 28 |
22 |
Deelen Diederik
| 1992 | Ciclos Oleka |
+ 32 |
23 |
Garcia Rus Francisco
| 1992 | Aluminios Cortizo |
+ 02:19 |
24 |
Hernandez Martin Javier
| 1991 | Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español |
+ 02:20 |
25 |
Jimenez Durán Sergio
| 1998 | Brocar-Ale |
+ 02:22 |
26 |
Darder Sergi
| 2003 | Drone Hopper-Gsport |
+ 02:24 |
27 |
Moral Delgado Cristobal
| 2000 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 02:24 |
28 |
Tomas Josep
| 2001 | Brocar-Ale |
+ 02:24 |
29 |
Biel Bolaño Aleix
| 1997 | Ulevel-Safir Fruits |
+ 02:27 |
30 |
Barriguete Mateo
| 2002 | Previley-Coforma |
+ 02:27 |
31 |
Mellado Tamayo Daniel
| 1998 | Aluminios Cortizo |
+ 02:27 |
32 |
González Tirado David
| 2000 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 02:31 |
33 |
Velazquez Juan Antonio
| 2001 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 02:32 |
34 |
Gonzalez Marquez Ruben
| 1999 | Arabay Team |
+ 02:32 |
35 |
Fernandez Rodriguez Javier
| 2001 | Previley-Coforma |
+ 02:32 |
36 |
Moya Cano Miguel
| 2000 | Drone Hopper-Gsport |
+ 02:34 |
37 |
Casasnovas Rullan Pere
| 1996 | Arabay Team |
+ 02:34 |
38 |
Gonzalez Ibarra Iñigo
| 1999 | Aluminios Cortizo |
+ 02:34 |
39 |
Beake Charlie
| 1997 | Brocar-Ale |
+ 02:34 |
40 |
Santos Monje Fernando
| 1998 | Escribano Sport Team |
+ 02:35 |
41 |
Domenech Callau Pau
| 2002 | Ciclos Oleka |
+ 02:38 |
42 |
Rodas Jimeno Gabriel
| 2001 | Caja Rural-Alea |
+ 02:38 |
43 |
González Correa Raul
| 1997 | Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes |
+ 02:40 |
44 |
Zafra Arenas David
| 1997 | Hoomu Seguros |
+ 02:40 |
45 |
Curto Pellicer Edgar
| 1999 | Arabay Team |
+ 02:40 |
46 |
Luna Del Cerro Alejandro
| 2002 | Previley-Coforma |
+ 02:40 |
47 |
Lozano Aleo Antonio
| 2001 | Esetec-Ricardo Fuentes |
+ 02:40 |
48 |
Martin-Lázaro Gutierrez Diego
| 1999 | Super Froiz |
+ 02:40 |
49 |
Palomeque Fernandez Ivan
| 2002 | Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes |
+ 02:40 |
50 |
Polanco Steven Manuel
| 2000 | Ulevel-Safir Fruits |
+ 02:40 |
51 |
Gonzalez Gamez Jorge
| 1995 | Avimosa-Chozas Team |
+ 02:40 |
52 |
Balderstone Abel
| 2000 | Caja Rural-Alea |
+ 02:50 |
53 |
Murla Andreu
| 2002 | Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes |
+ 02:52 |
54 |
Cantera Carrasco Arturo
| 1999 | Escribano Sport Team |
+ 02:55 |
55 |
Hervas Garcia Pol
| 1998 | Brocar-Ale |
+ 02:58 |
56 |
Piquero Sanchez Alejandro
| 2001 | Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español |
+ 03:00 |
57 |
Chamorro David
| 2003 | Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español |
+ 03:00 |
58 |
Sagrado Perez Alvaro
| 2000 | Brocar-Ale |
+ 03:10 |
59 |
Teruel Martinez Borja
| 1998 | Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español |
+ 03:52 |
60 |
Canovas Cuadrado Antonio
| 1986 | Brocoli Mecánico-Sakata |
+ 03:58 |
61 |
Delgado David
| 2000 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 04:01 |
62 |
Mesi Joosep
| 2001 | Hoomu Seguros |
+ 04:01 |
63 |
Rujano Jeison
| 2001 | Aluminios Cortizo |
+ 04:01 |
64 |
Leite Joao
| 2003 | Vigo-Rias Baixas |
+ 04:02 |
65 |
Luncan Serban
| 2002 | Drone Hopper-Gsport |
+ 04:04 |
66 |
Garcia Calzado Manuel Antón
| 1980 | Brocoli Mecánico-Sakata |
+ 04:06 |
67 |
Campoy Ferrer Carles
| 2001 | Arabay Team |
+ 04:09 |
68 |
Lydic Andrew
| 2002 | Hoomu Seguros |
+ 04:09 |
69 |
Rodriguez Fernando
| 2000 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 04:09 |
70 |
Sutton Louis
| 2002 | Brocar-Ale |
+ 04:09 |
71 |
Casillas Angel
| 2001 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 04:20 |
72 |
Álvarez Alberto
| 2001 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 04:40 |
73 |
Sano Simone
| 1997 | Drone Hopper-Gsport |
+ 04:45 |
74 |
Lopez Marin Pedro
| 2000 | Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español |
+ 05:10 |
75 |
Arriortua Imanol
| 1998 | Zabalgarbi-Photon |
+ 08:11 |
76 |
Garcia Navarro Oscar
| 2003 | Essax |
+ 08:11 |
77 |
Torrella Saez David
| 2000 | Essax |
+ 08:15 |
78 |
Lovera Moreira Alejandro Tomas
| 2000 | Ulevel-Safir Fruits |
+ 08:21 |
79 |
Marin Boil David
| 1993 | C.Real Sitio de Aranjuez |
+ 12:46 |
80 |
Borja Romero Jose Ramon
| 2002 | Esetec-Ricardo Fuentes |
+ 12:50 |
81 |
Pizarro Jimenez Rafael
| 1985 | Avimosa-Chozas Team |
+ 12:53 |
82 |
Granero Mario
| 2002 | Drone Hopper-Gsport |
+ 12:57 |
83 |
Molina Miguel Angel
| 2003 | Previley-Coforma |
+ 13:03 |
84 |
Solera Miguel
| 2003 | Manuela Fundacion Elite |
+ 13:03 |
85 |
Puig Ventura Roger
| 1994 | Ciclos Oleka |
+ 13:03 |
86 |
Juan Castellano Miguel
| 1998 | Manuela Fundacion Elite |
+ 13:03 |
87 |
Piñero Martinez Fernando
| 2001 | Brocoli Mecánico-Sakata |
+ 13:03 |
88 |
Espinosa Manuel
| 2003 | Brocoli Mecánico-Sakata |
+ 13:03 |
89 |
Fuentes Antonio
| 2003 | Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes |
+ 13:03 |
90 |
Prunera Macias Jofre
| 1986 | Ciclos Oleka |
+ 13:03 |
91 |
Pou Algaba Joan Toni
| 2002 | Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes |
+ 13:03 |
92 |
Lozano Adrian
| 2003 | Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes |
+ 13:03 |
93 |
Piquero Sanchez Juan Francisco
| 1999 | Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español |
+ 13:03 |
94 |
Cuadrado Adrian
| 2003 | Previley-Coforma |
+ 13:03 |
95 |
Ferrer Cuadrado Alvaro
| 2000 | Ulevel-Safir Fruits |
+ 13:03 |
96 |
Alvarez Lopez Alfonso
| 1999 | Hoomu Seguros |
+ 13:03 |
97 |
Millan Johnny Semir
| 2001 | Previley-Coforma |
+ 13:03 |
98 |
Gainza Rodriguez Alejandro
| 1999 | Hoomu Seguros |
+ 13:03 |
99 |
Navarro Ainz Alberto
| 2000 | Escribano Sport Team |
+ 13:03 |
100 |
Rey Martin
| 2003 | Vigo-Rias Baixas |
+ 13:03 |
101 |
Perales Martinez Vicent
| 1982 | Ulevel-Safir Fruits |
+ 13:03 |
102 |
Perez Diaz Juan Jose
| 1998 | Brocoli Mecánico-Sakata |
+ 13:03 |
103 |
Maestra Agudo Manuel
| 1993 | Brocoli Mecánico-Sakata |
+ 13:03 |
104 |
Navarrete Hernandez Marcos
| 1999 | Vigo-Rias Baixas |
+ 13:11 |
105 |
Monroy Ceballos Pedro Luis
| 2000 | Super Froiz |
+ 13:19 |
106 |
Carasa Granados Alvaro
| 1999 | Vigo-Rias Baixas |
+ 13:19 |
108 |
De Pablo Samuel
| 2003 | Escribano Sport Team |
+ 13:19 |
109 |
Aguilar Jaime
| 2003 | Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes |
+ 13:19 |
110 |
Castellano Victor
| 1999 | Arabay Team |
+ 16:59 |
111 |
Gomez Calzado Alejandro
| 1994 | C.Real Sitio de Aranjuez |
+ 16:59 |
112 |
Lozano Espinosa Alejandro
| 1984 | Avimosa-Chozas Team |
+ 16:59 |
113 |
Ugarte Daniel
| 2001 | Zabalgarbi-Photon |
+ 16:59 |
114 |
Garcia Gonzalez Jesus Antonio
| 2001 | Escribano Sport Team |
+ 16:59 |
115 |
Guzman Trillo Jaime
| 1998 | Avimosa-Chozas Team |
+ 16:59 |
116 |
Rojas Vazquez Diego
| 2002 | Manuela Fundacion Elite |
+ 16:59 |
117 |
Bañeros Cantos Javier
| 2000 | Escribano Sport Team |
+ 16:59 |
118 |
Rodriguez Alonso Manuel
| 2002 | Super Froiz |
+ 16:59 |
119 |
Penaranda David
| 2003 | Manuela Fundacion Elite |
+ 16:59 |
120 |
Martinez Gorka
| 2003 | Zabalgarbi-Photon |
+ 16:59 |
121 |
Gonzalez Becerra Juan
| 2003 | Hoomu Seguros |
+ 16:59 |
122 |
Etxeberria Haimar
| 2003 | Caja Rural-Alea |
+ 16:59 |
123 |
Llacer Gabarron Joan
| 2001 | Ulevel-Safir Fruits |
+ 16:59 |
124 |
Kurensky Nathan
| 2001 | Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español |
+ 16:59 |
125 |
Martinez Bayan Hector
| 2002 | Avimosa-Chozas Team |
+ 16:59 |
126 |
Urrea Perez Jose
| 2003 | Esetec-Ricardo Fuentes |
+ 16:59 |
127 |
Llobet Domingo Marc
| 1987 | Ciclos Oleka |
+ 16:59 |
128 |
Sanz Gandia Jose
| 2003 | Essax |
+ 16:59 |
129 |
Rodriguez Mingorance Ignacio
| 1997 | Manuela Fundacion Elite |
+ 16:59 |
130 |
Sartori Maurizio Giuseppe
| 1984 | Ciclos Oleka |
+ 16:59 |
131 |
Urbano Carmelo
| 1997 | Super Froiz |
+ 16:59 |
132 |
Aguilera Cano Abraham
| 1999 | Arabay Team |
+ 16:59 |
133 |
Cadavid Santiago Isaac
| 2000 | Super Froiz |
+ 17:09 |
134 |
Inguanzo Gonzalo
| 2001 | Super Froiz |
+ 17:09 |
135 |
Gil Iborra Martin
| 2001 | Essax |
+ 17:14 |
136 |
Gomez Mejia Juan Sebastian
| 2000 | Avimosa-Chozas Team |
+ 17:23 |
137 |
Perez Lopez David
| 2003 | Esetec-Ricardo Fuentes |
+ 17:27 |
138 |
Saborido Ivan
| 2002 | Aluminios Cortizo |
+ 20:04 |
139 |
Martinez Marina Aitor
| 2002 | Zabalgarbi-Photon |
+ 25:34 |
140 |
Fuentes Garcia Salvador
| 2003 | Esetec-Ricardo Fuentes |
+ 26:04 |
141 |
Larrañaga Asier
| 1998 | Zabalgarbi-Photon |
+ 26:34 |