LIVE CENTRE: Volta Comunitat Valenciana

Memorial Manuel Sanroma - 2022

GC

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Tercero Fernando EOLO-KOMETA U23 06:41:32
02 Piganzoli Davide EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 03
03 Lopez de Abetxuko Andoni Caja Rural-Alea + 01:00
04 Ibanez Javier Caja Rural-Alea + 01:03
05 Serrano Javier EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 01:03
06 Ara Perez Pablo Vigo-Rias Baixas + 01:03
07 Plá Micó Alfonso Arabay Team + 01:03
08 Muñoz Francisco EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 01:03
09 Gonzalez Asier Pablo Vigo-Rias Baixas + 01:09
10 Madrigal Julian Previley-Coforma + 01:10
11 Miralles Sendra Tomas Essax + 01:12
12 Montoli Andrea EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 01:23
13 Lopez Joseba Caja Rural-Alea + 01:23
14 Diaz Iñaki Caja Rural-Alea + 01:23
15 Gandia Ribera Jordi Drone Hopper-Gsport + 01:28
16 Camprubí Marcel EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 01:28
17 Garcia Rus Francisco Aluminios Cortizo + 03:19
18 Hernandez Martin Javier Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español + 03:20
19 Jimenez Durán Sergio Brocar-Ale + 03:22
20 Moral Delgado Cristobal Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 03:24
21 Velazquez Juan Antonio Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 03:32
22 Gonzalez Ibarra Iñigo Aluminios Cortizo + 03:34
23 Beake Charlie Brocar-Ale + 03:34
24 Santos Monje Fernando Escribano Sport Team + 03:35
25 Palomeque Fernandez Ivan Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes + 03:40
26 Luna Del Cerro Alejandro Previley-Coforma + 03:40
27 Balderstone Abel Caja Rural-Alea + 03:40
28 Curto Pellicer Edgar Arabay Team + 03:51
29 Piquero Sanchez Alejandro Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español + 04:00
30 Chamorro Perez David Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español + 04:00
31 Sagrado Perez Alvaro Brocar-Ale + 04:10
32 Teruel Martinez Borja Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español + 04:52
33 Rujano Jeison Aluminios Cortizo + 05:01
34 Sutton Louis Brocar-Ale + 05:09
35 Alvarez Campos Alberto Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 05:40
36 Sano Simone Drone Hopper-Gsport + 05:45
37 Lovera Moreira Alejandro Tomas Ulevel-Safir Fruits + 09:21
38 Mellado Tamayo Daniel Aluminios Cortizo + 11:11
39 Rodas Jimeno Gabriel Caja Rural-Alea + 11:22
40 Millan Johnny Semir Previley-Coforma + 14:03
41 Gomez Josue Drone Hopper-Gsport + 16:42
42 Urbano Carmelo Super Froiz + 16:48
43 Gomiz Alejandro Super Froiz + 16:58
44 Hopkins Kaden Essax + 17:03
45 Karpenko Gleb Hoomu Seguros + 17:11
46 Deelen Diederik Ciclos Oleka + 17:23
47 Rodriguez Mingorance Ignacio Manuela Fundacion Elite + 17:59
48 Castellano Victor Arabay Team + 18:24
49 Biel Bolaño Aleix Ulevel-Safir Fruits + 19:09
50 Barriguete Mateo Previley-Coforma + 19:09
51 Gonzalez Tirado David Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 19:13
52 Gonzalez Marquez Ruben Arabay Team + 19:14
53 Fernandez Rodriguez Javier Previley-Coforma + 19:14
54 Tomas Josep Brocar-Ale + 19:15
55 Casasnovas Rullan Pere Arabay Team + 19:16
56 Moya Cano Miguel Drone Hopper-Gsport + 19:16
57 Gonzalez Gamez Jorge Avimosa-Chozas Team + 19:22
58 Polanco Steven Manuel Ulevel-Safir Fruits + 19:22
59 Lozano Aleo Antonio Esetec-Ricardo Fuentes + 19:22
60 Martin-Lázaro Gutierrez Diego Super Froiz + 19:31
61 Murla Andreu Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes + 19:34
62 González Correa Raul Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes + 19:37
63 Domenech Callau Pau Ciclos Oleka + 19:38
64 Cantera Carrasco Arturo Escribano Sport Team + 19:46
65 Canovas Cuadrado Antonio Brocoli Mecánico-Sakata + 20:40
66 Delgado Higueruelo David Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 20:43
67 Leite Joao Vigo-Rias Baixas + 20:44
68 Luncan Serban Drone Hopper-Gsport + 20:46
69 Campoy Ferrer Carles Arabay Team + 20:51
70 Rodriguez Romero Fernando Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 20:51
71 Lopez Marin Pedro Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español + 21:52
72 Arriortua Imanol Zabalgarbi-Photon + 25:02
73 Granero Mario Drone Hopper-Gsport + 29:39
74 Puig Ventura Roger Ciclos Oleka + 29:45
75 Prunera Macias Jofre Ciclos Oleka + 29:45
76 Ferrer Cuadrado Alvaro Ulevel-Safir Fruits + 29:45
77 Espinosa Manuel Brocoli Mecánico-Sakata + 29:45
78 Piquero Sanchez Juan Francisco Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español + 29:45
79 Solera Miguel Manuela Fundacion Elite + 29:45
80 Rey Martin Vigo-Rias Baixas + 29:45
81 Fuentes Antonio Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes + 29:45
82 Piñero Martinez Fernando Brocoli Mecánico-Sakata + 29:45
83 Maestra Agudo Manuel Brocoli Mecánico-Sakata + 29:45
84 Perales Martinez Vicent Ulevel-Safir Fruits + 29:45
85 Perez Diaz Juan Jose Brocoli Mecánico-Sakata + 29:45
86 Juan Castellano Miguel Manuela Fundacion Elite + 29:54
87 Alvarez Lopez Alfonso Hoomu Seguros + 29:54
88 Navarro Ainz Alberto Escribano Sport Team + 29:54
89 Lozano Adrian Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes + 29:58
90 Carasa Granados Alvaro Vigo-Rias Baixas + 30:01
91 Monroy Ceballos Pedro Luis Super Froiz + 30:16
92 Lydic Andrew Hoomu Seguros + 30:56
93 Penaranda David Manuela Fundacion Elite + 33:41
94 Guzman Trillo Jaime Avimosa-Chozas Team + 33:41
95 Rodriguez Alonso Manuel Super Froiz + 33:41
96 Sanz Gandia Jose Essax + 33:41
97 Llobet Domingo Marc Ciclos Oleka + 33:50
98 Garcia Navarro Oscar Essax + 34:58
99 Molina Miguel Angel Previley-Coforma + 38:46
100 Marin Boil David C.Real Sitio de Aranjuez + 39:33
101 Borja Romero Jose Ramon Esetec-Ricardo Fuentes + 39:37
102 Pou Algaba Joan Toni Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes + 39:50
103 Gainza Rodriguez Alejandro Hoomu Seguros + 39:50
104 Aguilar Jaime Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes + 40:06
105 Gomez Calzado Alejandro C.Real Sitio de Aranjuez + 43:46
106 Garcia Gonzalez Jesus Antonio Escribano Sport Team + 43:46
107 Rojas Vazquez Diego Manuela Fundacion Elite + 43:46
108 Martinez Gorka Zabalgarbi-Photon + 43:46
109 Kurensky Nathan Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español + 43:46
110 Urrea Perez Jose Esetec-Ricardo Fuentes + 43:46
111 Sartori Maurizio Giuseppe Ciclos Oleka + 43:46
112 Aguilera Cano Abraham Arabay Team + 43:46
113 Gomez Mejia Juan Sebastian Avimosa-Chozas Team + 44:10
114 Saborido Valiño Ivan Aluminios Cortizo + 46:51
115 Martinez Marina Aitor Zabalgarbi-Photon + 52:21
116 Larrañaga Asier Zabalgarbi-Photon + 53:21

Information