Team CSC - Saxo Bank | |
---|---|
1 | Voigt Jens |
2 | Larsson Gustav |
3 | Bøchman Lasse |
4 | Sørensen Nicki |
5 | Ljungqvist Marcus |
6 | McCartney Jason |
7 | Klostergaard Kasper |
Astana | |
---|---|
11 | Brajkovic Janez |
12 | Navarro Daniel |
13 | Iglinskiy Maxim |
14 | Schär Michael |
15 | Rast Gregory |
16 | Zeits Andrey |
17 | Haselbacher René |
18 | Yakovlev Sergei |
Caisse d'Epargne | |
---|---|
21 | Karpets Vladimir |
22 | Uran Rigoberto |
23 | López David |
24 | Lastras Pablo |
25 | Charteau Anthony |
26 | Rujano José |
27 | Pérez Francisco |
28 | Perget Mathieu |
Silence - Lotto | |
---|---|
31 | Aerts Mario |
32 | Brandt Christophe |
33 | Cioni Dario |
34 | Gates Nick |
35 | McEwen Robbie |
36 | Van den Broeck Jurgen |
37 | Vansummeren Johan |
38 | Van Huffel Wim |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
41 | Ten Dam Laurens |
42 | Mollema Bauke |
43 | Martens Paul |
44 | Weening Pieter |
45 | Walker William |
46 | Moerenhout Koos |
47 | Menchov Denis |
48 | Brown Graeme |
Gerolsteiner | |
---|---|
51 | Kohl Bernhard |
52 | Fothen Markus |
53 | Zberg Markus |
54 | Fothen Thomas |
55 | Fröhlinger Johannes |
56 | Scholz Ronny |
57 | Förster Robert |
58 | Russ Matthias |
Française des Jeux | |
---|---|
61 | Veikkanen Jussi |
62 | Levarlet Guillaume |
63 | Mengin Christophe |
64 | Le Boulanger Yoann |
65 | Stubbe Tom |
66 | Roy Jérémy |
67 | Chavanel Sébastien |
68 | Vaugrenard Benoît |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
71 | Zubeldia Haimar |
72 | Irizar Markel |
73 | Isasi Iñaki |
74 | Azanza Jorge |
75 | Bru Jon |
76 | Oroz Juan José |
77 | Hernández Aitor |
78 | Aperribay Aranda Lander |
Team Columbia | |
---|---|
81 | Gerdemann Linus |
82 | Ciolek Gerald |
83 | Martin Tony |
84 | Burghardt Marcus |
85 | Löfkvist Thomas |
86 | Grabsch Bert |
87 | Greipel André |
88 | Sieberg Marcel |
Crédit Agricole | |
---|---|
91 | Hushovd Thor |
92 | Bodrogi László |
93 | Caucchioli Pietro |
94 | Botcharov Alexandre |
95 | Bonnet William |
96 | Pauriol Rémi |
97 | Le Mével Christophe |
98 | Renshaw Mark |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
101 | Dessel Cyril |
102 | Pliuschin Alexandre |
103 | Kangert Tanel |
104 | Calzati Sylvain |
105 | Goubert Stéphane |
106 | Turpin Ludovic |
107 | Deignan Philip |
Liquigas | |
---|---|
111 | Bertagnolli Leonardo |
112 | Carlström Kjell |
113 | Noè Andrea |
114 | Wegelius Charles |
115 | Miholjevic Vladimir |
116 | Mugerli Matej |
117 | Cataldo Dario |
118 | Da Dalto Mauro |
Bouygues Telecom | |
---|---|
121 | Belgy Julien |
122 | Bernaudeau Giovanni |
123 | Sokolov Evgeny |
124 | Quemeneur Perrig |
125 | Tschopp Johann |
126 | Voeckler Thomas |
Quick Step | |
---|---|
131 | Visconti Giovanni |
132 | Efimkin Alexander |
133 | Schwab Hubert |
134 | Kvist Thomas |
135 | Seeldraeyers Kevin |
136 | Scarselli Leonardo |
137 | Engels Addy |
138 | Carrara Matteo |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
141 | Monfort Maxime |
142 | Moinard Amaël |
143 | El Fares Julien |
144 | Heijboer Mathieu |
145 | Hartmann Nicolas |
146 | Augé Stephane |
147 | Portal Sébastien |
Team Milram | |
---|---|
151 | Knees Christian |
152 | Schröder Björn |
153 | Lancaster Brett |
154 | Müller Martin |
155 | Velits Peter |
156 | Grabsch Ralf |
157 | Roels Dominik |
158 | Eichler Markus |
Lampre | |
---|---|
161 | Szmyd Sylwester |
162 | Loosli David |
163 | Longo Roberto |
164 | Gavazzi Francesco |
165 | Lorenzetto Mirco |
166 | Bandiera Marco |
167 | Spilak Simon |
Scott - American Beef | |
---|---|
171 | Bertogliati Rubens |
172 | Belohvosciks Raivis |
173 | Canada David |
174 | Gonzalez Hector |
175 | Capecchi Eros |
176 | De la Fuente David |
177 | Gómez Ángel |
178 | Jufré Josep |
Skil - Shimano | |
---|---|
181 | den Bakker Maarten |
182 | Goesinnen Floris |
183 | Wagner Robert |
184 | Beppu Fumiyuki |
185 | Timmer Albert |
186 | Siedler Sebastien |
187 | Hupond Thierry |
188 | Doi Yukihiro |
Volksbank - Corratec | |
---|---|
191 | Glomser Gerrit |
192 | Dietziker Andreas |
193 | Pollack Olaf |
194 | Weissinger René |
195 | Korff Andre |
196 | Hungerbühler Pascal |
197 | Musiol Daniel |
198 | Ludescher Philipp |