Deutschland Tour - 2007

Stage

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Voigt Jens Team CSC 39:42
02 Bodrogi László Crédit Agricole + 14
03 Leipheimer Levi Discovery Channel + 25
04 McCartney Jason Discovery Channel + 39
05 Gerdemann Linus T-Mobile Team + 39
06 Pinotti Marco T-Mobile Team + 43
07 Bertagnolli Leonardo [*] Liquigas + 46
08 Larsson Gustav Unibet.com + 46
09 Julich Bobby Team CSC + 50
10 Posthuma Joost Rabobank + 01:14
11 Scholz Ronny Gerolsteiner + 01:21
12 Van Goolen Jurgen Discovery Channel + 01:32
13 Hincapie George Discovery Channel + 01:36
14 Monfort Maxime Cofidis + 01:37
15 López David Caisse d'Epargne + 01:37
16 Bäckstedt Magnus Liquigas + 01:38
17 Moerenhout Koos Rabobank + 01:43
18 Löfkvist Thomas Française des Jeux + 01:47
19 Moinard Amaël Cofidis + 01:47
20 Kohl Bernhard Gerolsteiner + 01:50
21 Martens Paul Skil - Shimano + 01:53
22 Bruseghin Marzio Lampre-Fondital + 01:54
23 Pollack Olaf Team Wiesenhof - Felt + 01:55
24 Belohvosciks Raivis Saunier Duval - Prodir + 01:55
25 Champion Dimitri Bouygues Telecom + 01:57
26 Sánchez Luis León Caisse d'Epargne + 01:57
27 Timmer Albert Skil - Shimano + 01:59
28 McGee Bradley Française des Jeux + 01:59
29 Gesink Robert Rabobank + 02:01
30 Kern Christophe Crédit Agricole + 02:02
31 Niermann Grischa Rabobank + 02:02
32 Monier Damien Cofidis + 02:04
33 Krivtsov Yuriy AG2R Prévoyance + 02:13
34 Erviti Imanol Caisse d'Epargne + 02:14
35 Pfannberger Christian Elk Haus - Simplon + 02:18
36 Bernucci Lorenzo [*] T-Mobile Team + 02:29
37 Padrnos Pavel Discovery Channel + 02:32
38 Stamsnijder Tom Gerolsteiner + 02:39
39 Sørensen Chris Anker Team CSC + 02:42
40 Oroz Juan José Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:43
41 Kolobnev Alexandr Team CSC + 02:43
42 Sacchi Fabio Team Milram + 02:46
43 Danielson Tom Discovery Channel + 02:47
44 Totschnig Harald Elk Haus - Simplon + 02:48
45 Rebellin Davide Gerolsteiner + 02:49
46 Guerini Giuseppe T-Mobile Team + 02:49
47 Pellizotti Franco Liquigas + 02:49
48 Elmiger Martin AG2R Prévoyance + 02:50
49 Jufré Josep Predictor - Lotto + 02:50
50 Ten Dam Laurens Unibet.com + 02:52
51 Tonti Andrea Quick Step - Innergetic + 02:54
52 Van Huffel Wim Predictor - Lotto + 02:56
53 Lastras Pablo Caisse d'Epargne + 02:58
54 Drancourt Pierre Bouygues Telecom + 02:59
55 Langeveld Sebastian Rabobank + 02:59
56 Efimkin Vladimir Caisse d'Epargne + 02:59
57 Poilvet Benoît Crédit Agricole + 03:00
58 Velits Peter Team Wiesenhof - Felt + 03:01
59 Stalder Florian Team Volksbank + 03:02
60 Wynants Maarten Quick Step - Innergetic + 03:05
61 Horrach Joan Caisse d'Epargne + 03:06
62 Schmidt Torsten Team Wiesenhof - Felt + 03:07
63 Van De Walle Jurgen Quick Step - Innergetic + 03:08
64 De Maar Marc Rabobank + 03:10
65 Schröder Björn Team Milram + 03:13
66 Perez Lezaun Alan Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03:15
67 Da Dalto Mauro Liquigas + 03:16
68 Zberg Markus Gerolsteiner + 03:16
69 Müller Martin Team Milram + 03:17
70 Calcagni Patrick Liquigas + 03:19
71 Hulsmans Kevin Quick Step - Innergetic + 03:20
72 Denifl Stefan Elk Haus - Simplon + 03:20
73 Riblon Christophe AG2R Prévoyance + 03:21
74 Jacobs Pieter Unibet.com + 03:21
75 Zabel Erik Team Milram + 03:23
76 Kolesnikov Sergey Unibet.com + 03:23
77 Roy Jérémy Française des Jeux + 03:26
78 Uribarri Unai Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03:27
79 Rubiera José Luis Discovery Channel + 03:33
80 Gustov Volodymir Team CSC + 03:36
81 Rojas José Joaquin Caisse d'Epargne + 03:38
82 Bertogliati Rubens Saunier Duval - Prodir + 03:39
83 Terpstra Niki Team Milram + 03:41
84 Veikkanen Jussi Française des Jeux + 03:43
85 Den Bakker Maarten Skil - Shimano + 03:45
86 Huguet Yann Cofidis + 03:46
87 Wagner Robert Team Wiesenhof - Felt + 03:46
88 Mandri René AG2R Prévoyance + 03:49
89 Summer Jochen Elk Haus - Simplon + 03:53
90 Ardila Mauricio Rabobank + 03:55
91 Renshaw Mark Crédit Agricole + 03:55
92 Lang Sebastian Gerolsteiner + 03:56
93 Guesdon Frédéric Française des Jeux + 03:58
94 Rucker Stefan Elk Haus - Simplon + 04:00
95 Sentjens Roy Predictor - Lotto + 04:00
96 Caucchioli Pietro Crédit Agricole + 04:04
97 Eltink Theo Rabobank + 04:05
98 Russ Matthias Gerolsteiner + 04:05
99 Da Cruz Carlos Française des Jeux + 04:06
100 Dockx Bart Predictor - Lotto + 04:06
101 Meschenmoser Christoph Skil - Shimano + 04:07
102 Eichler Markus Unibet.com + 04:07
103 Minard Sébastien Cofidis + 04:08
104 Dupont Hubert AG2R Prévoyance + 04:11
105 Gómez Ángel Saunier Duval - Prodir + 04:12
106 Witecki Mariusz Team Volksbank + 04:13
107 Lloyd Matthew Predictor - Lotto + 04:14
108 Markov Alexey Caisse d'Epargne + 04:15
109 Fernández Bustinza Bingen Cofidis + 04:16
110 Brandt Christophe Predictor - Lotto + 04:18
111 Starzengruber Harald Elk Haus - Simplon + 04:23
112 Ciolek Gerald T-Mobile Team + 04:26
113 Monnerais Cyrille Française des Jeux + 04:27
114 Failli Francesco Liquigas + 04:28
115 Talabardon Yannick Crédit Agricole + 04:28
116 Corioni Claudio Lampre-Fondital + 04:32
117 Hartmann Nicolas Cofidis + 04:35
118 Galparsoro Dionisio Euskaltel-Euskadi + 04:38
119 Engels Addy Quick Step - Innergetic + 04:42
120 Trentin Guido Saunier Duval - Prodir + 04:42
121 Nocentini Rinaldo AG2R Prévoyance + 04:42
122 Laurent Christophe Crédit Agricole + 04:48
123 Greipel André T-Mobile Team + 04:48
124 Leben Christian Team Wiesenhof - Felt + 04:49
125 Cunego Damiano Lampre-Fondital + 04:50
126 Ziegler Thomas T-Mobile Team + 04:52
127 Celaya Anton Luengo Euskaltel-Euskadi + 04:52
128 Förster Robert Gerolsteiner + 04:52
129 Martias Rony Bouygues Telecom + 04:54
130 Verheyen Geert Quick Step - Innergetic + 04:54
131 Deignan Philip AG2R Prévoyance + 04:55
132 Mondory Lloyd AG2R Prévoyance + 04:56
133 Haedo Juan José Team CSC + 05:00
134 Fernandez Koldo Euskaltel-Euskadi + 05:01
135 Vigano Davide Quick Step - Innergetic + 05:07
136 Stangelj Gorazd Lampre-Fondital + 05:13
137 Siedler Sebastien Team Milram + 05:14
138 Riccò Riccardo Saunier Duval - Prodir + 05:17
139 Lowe Trent Discovery Channel + 05:21
140 Teutenberg Sven Team Volksbank + 05:23
141 Marzano Marco Lampre-Fondital + 05:23
142 Morscher Harald Team Volksbank + 05:24
143 Furlan Angelo Crédit Agricole + 05:29
144 Suray Gil Unibet.com + 05:29
145 Weissinger René Team Volksbank + 05:29
146 McLeod Ian Française des Jeux + 05:30
147 Poitschke Enrico Team Milram + 05:33
148 Bru Jon Euskaltel-Euskadi + 05:36
149 Bernaudeau Giovanni Bouygues Telecom + 05:49
150 Klier Andreas T-Mobile Team + 05:50
151 Mugerli Matej Liquigas + 05:53
152 Riebenbauer Werner Team Volksbank + 05:58
153 Ludescher Philipp Team Volksbank + 06:00
154 Radochla Steffen Team Wiesenhof - Felt + 06:00
155 Grabsch Ralf Team Milram + 06:08
156 Pütsep Erki Bouygues Telecom + 06:11
157 Napolitano Danilo Lampre-Fondital + 06:16
158 Doi Yukihiro Skil - Shimano + 06:26
159 Galdos Aitor Euskaltel-Euskadi + 06:27
160 Possoni Morris Lampre-Fondital + 06:35
161 Belgy Julien Bouygues Telecom + 06:47
162 Murer Wolfgang Elk Haus - Simplon + 07:02
163 Mori Manuele Saunier Duval - Prodir + 07:40
164 Schulze André Team Wiesenhof - Felt + 07:45
DNS Wesemann Steffen Team Wiesenhof - Felt
DNF Bettini Paolo Quick Step - Innergetic
DNF Clerc Aurelien Bouygues Telecom

Information