Deutschland Tour - 2007

Stage

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Ciolek Gerald T-Mobile Team 03:57:40
02 Napolitano Danilo Lampre-Fondital + 00
03 Rojas José Joaquin Caisse d'Epargne + 00
04 Bettini Paolo Quick Step - Innergetic + 00
05 Fernandez Koldo Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
06 Clerc Aurelien Bouygues Telecom + 00
07 Renshaw Mark Crédit Agricole + 00
08 Elmiger Martin AG2R Prévoyance + 00
09 Zabel Erik Team Milram + 00
10 Galdos Aitor Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
11 Weissinger René Team Volksbank + 00
12 Da Dalto Mauro Liquigas + 00
13 Suray Gil Unibet.com + 00
14 Mondory Lloyd AG2R Prévoyance + 00
15 Förster Robert Gerolsteiner + 00
16 Markov Alexey Caisse d'Epargne + 00
17 Hincapie George Discovery Channel + 00
18 Roy Jérémy Française des Jeux + 00
19 Riebenbauer Werner Team Volksbank + 00
20 Haedo Juan José Team CSC + 00
21 Eichler Markus Unibet.com + 00
22 Bäckstedt Magnus Liquigas + 00
23 Pütsep Erki Bouygues Telecom + 00
24 Mandri René AG2R Prévoyance + 00
25 Jacobs Pieter Unibet.com + 00
26 Martias Rony Bouygues Telecom + 00
27 Zberg Markus Gerolsteiner + 00
28 Radochla Steffen Team Wiesenhof - Felt + 00
29 Greipel André T-Mobile Team + 00
30 Sánchez Luis León Caisse d'Epargne + 00
31 Erviti Imanol Caisse d'Epargne + 00
32 Failli Francesco Liquigas + 00
33 Stangelj Gorazd Lampre-Fondital + 00
34 Lloyd Matthew Predictor - Lotto + 00
35 Pollack Olaf Team Wiesenhof - Felt + 00
36 Furlan Angelo Crédit Agricole + 00
37 Tonti Andrea Quick Step - Innergetic + 00
38 Bruseghin Marzio Lampre-Fondital + 00
39 Guesdon Frédéric Française des Jeux + 00
40 Sentjens Roy Predictor - Lotto + 00
41 Bru Jon Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
42 Russ Matthias Gerolsteiner + 00
43 Dockx Bart Predictor - Lotto + 00
44 Talabardon Yannick Crédit Agricole + 00
45 Scholz Ronny Gerolsteiner + 00
46 Leipheimer Levi Discovery Channel + 00
47 Bernaudeau Giovanni Bouygues Telecom + 00
48 Dupont Hubert AG2R Prévoyance + 00
49 Rebellin Davide Gerolsteiner + 00
50 Gesink Robert Rabobank + 00
51 Nocentini Rinaldo AG2R Prévoyance + 00
52 Belohvosciks Raivis Saunier Duval - Prodir + 00
53 Perez Lezaun Alan Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
54 Ten Dam Laurens Unibet.com + 00
55 Julich Bobby Team CSC + 00
56 Eltink Theo Rabobank + 00
57 Voigt Jens Team CSC + 00
58 Danielson Tom Discovery Channel + 00
59 Summer Jochen Elk Haus - Simplon + 00
60 Da Cruz Carlos Française des Jeux + 00
61 Teutenberg Sven Team Volksbank + 00
62 Van De Walle Jurgen Quick Step - Innergetic + 00
63 Larsson Gustav Unibet.com + 00
64 Guerini Giuseppe T-Mobile Team + 00
65 Wynants Maarten Quick Step - Innergetic + 00
66 Fernández Bustinza Bingen Cofidis + 00
67 Sørensen Chris Anker Team CSC + 00
68 Verheyen Geert Quick Step - Innergetic + 00
69 Monfort Maxime Cofidis + 00
70 Lang Sebastian Gerolsteiner + 00
71 Ziegler Thomas T-Mobile Team + 00
72 Kohl Bernhard Gerolsteiner + 00
73 Ludescher Philipp Team Volksbank + 00
74 Morscher Harald Team Volksbank + 00
75 Krivtsov Yuriy AG2R Prévoyance + 00
76 Laurent Christophe Crédit Agricole + 00
77 Bertagnolli Leonardo [*] Liquigas + 00
78 Gerdemann Linus T-Mobile Team + 00
79 Hartmann Nicolas Cofidis + 00
80 Bernucci Lorenzo [*] T-Mobile Team + 00
81 Den Bakker Maarten Skil - Shimano + 00
82 Jufré Josep Predictor - Lotto + 00
83 Grabsch Ralf Team Milram + 00
84 Siedler Sebastien Team Milram + 00
85 Galparsoro Dionisio Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
86 Kern Christophe Crédit Agricole + 00
87 Oroz Juan José Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
88 Bertogliati Rubens Saunier Duval - Prodir + 00
89 McCartney Jason Discovery Channel + 00
90 Pinotti Marco T-Mobile Team + 00
91 Rohregger Thomas Elk Haus - Simplon + 00
92 Leukemans Björn Predictor - Lotto + 00
93 Cunego Damiano Lampre-Fondital + 00
94 Possoni Morris Lampre-Fondital + 00
95 Van Huffel Wim Predictor - Lotto + 00
96 Posthuma Joost Rabobank + 00
97 Sacchi Fabio Team Milram + 00
98 Calcagni Patrick Liquigas + 00
99 Stalder Florian Team Volksbank + 00
100 Velits Peter Team Wiesenhof - Felt + 00
101 Padrnos Pavel Discovery Channel + 00
102 Monnerais Cyrille Française des Jeux + 00
103 Schröder Björn Team Milram + 00
104 Niermann Grischa Rabobank + 00
105 Caucchioli Pietro Crédit Agricole + 00
106 Van Goolen Jurgen Discovery Channel + 00
107 Brandt Christophe Predictor - Lotto + 00
108 Moinard Amaël Cofidis + 00
109 Schulze André Team Wiesenhof - Felt + 00
110 Corioni Claudio Lampre-Fondital + 00
111 De Maar Marc Rabobank + 00
112 Meschenmoser Christoph Skil - Shimano + 00
113 Wesemann Steffen Team Wiesenhof - Felt + 00
114 Kolobnev Alexandr Team CSC + 00
115 Mori Manuele Saunier Duval - Prodir + 00
116 Efimkin Vladimir Caisse d'Epargne + 00
117 Wagner Robert Team Wiesenhof - Felt + 00
118 McLeod Ian Française des Jeux + 00
119 Rucker Stefan Elk Haus - Simplon + 00
120 Poilvet Benoît Crédit Agricole + 00
121 Langeveld Sebastian Rabobank + 00
122 Gómez Ángel Saunier Duval - Prodir + 00
123 Pellizotti Franco Liquigas + 00
124 Mugerli Matej Liquigas + 00
125 Leben Christian Team Wiesenhof - Felt + 00
126 Lastras Pablo Caisse d'Epargne + 00
127 Marzano Marco Lampre-Fondital + 00
128 Huguet Yann Cofidis + 00
129 Drancourt Pierre Bouygues Telecom + 00
130 McGee Bradley Française des Jeux + 00
131 Gustov Volodymir Team CSC + 00
132 Terpstra Niki Team Milram + 00
133 López David Caisse d'Epargne + 00
134 Engels Addy Quick Step - Innergetic + 00
135 Starzengruber Harald Elk Haus - Simplon + 00
136 Löfkvist Thomas Française des Jeux + 00
137 Monier Damien Cofidis + 00
138 Kreuziger Roman Liquigas + 00
139 Bodrogi László Crédit Agricole + 00
140 Ardila Mauricio Rabobank + 00
141 Totschnig Harald Elk Haus - Simplon + 00
142 Uribarri Unai Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
143 Moerenhout Koos Rabobank + 00
144 Martens Paul Skil - Shimano + 00
145 Minard Sébastien Cofidis + 00
146 Stamsnijder Tom Gerolsteiner + 00
147 Doi Yukihiro Skil - Shimano + 00
148 Timmer Albert Skil - Shimano + 00
149 Riblon Christophe AG2R Prévoyance + 00
150 Horrach Joan Caisse d'Epargne + 00
151 Veikkanen Jussi Française des Jeux + 00
152 Denifl Stefan Elk Haus - Simplon + 00
153 Rubiera José Luis Discovery Channel + 00
154 Pfannberger Christian Elk Haus - Simplon + 00
155 van Hecke Preben Predictor - Lotto + 00
156 Trentin Guido Saunier Duval - Prodir + 00
157 Kolesnikov Sergey Unibet.com + 00
158 Deignan Philip AG2R Prévoyance + 00
159 Vigano Davide Quick Step - Innergetic + 00
160 Lowe Trent Discovery Channel + 00
161 Champion Dimitri Bouygues Telecom + 00
162 Celaya Anton Luengo Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
163 Riccò Riccardo Saunier Duval - Prodir + 00
164 Klier Andreas T-Mobile Team + 00
165 Hulsmans Kevin Quick Step - Innergetic + 00
166 Poitschke Enrico Team Milram + 01:17
167 Schmidt Torsten Team Wiesenhof - Felt + 01:22
168 Witecki Mariusz Team Volksbank + 01:56
169 Belgy Julien Bouygues Telecom + 02:20
170 Murer Wolfgang Elk Haus - Simplon + 03:06
171 Müller Martin Team Milram + 04:35
DNS Carrara Matteo Unibet.com

Information