Deutschland Tour - 2007

Stage

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Cunego Damiano Lampre-Fondital 04:28:06
02 Rebellin Davide Gerolsteiner + 00
03 López David Caisse d'Epargne + 00
04 Rojas José Joaquin Caisse d'Epargne + 05
05 Calcagni Patrick Liquigas + 05
06 Velits Peter Team Wiesenhof - Felt + 05
07 Tonti Andrea Quick Step - Innergetic + 05
08 Stalder Florian Team Volksbank + 05
09 Mori Manuele Saunier Duval - Prodir + 05
10 Hincapie George Discovery Channel + 05
11 Efimkin Vladimir Caisse d'Epargne + 05
12 Nocentini Rinaldo AG2R Prévoyance + 05
13 Riccò Riccardo Saunier Duval - Prodir + 05
14 Voigt Jens Team CSC + 05
15 McGee Bradley Française des Jeux + 05
16 Carrara Matteo Unibet.com + 05
17 De Maar Marc Rabobank + 05
18 Drancourt Pierre Bouygues Telecom + 05
19 Gerdemann Linus T-Mobile Team + 05
20 Bruseghin Marzio Lampre-Fondital + 05
21 Eltink Theo Rabobank + 05
22 Elmiger Martin AG2R Prévoyance + 05
23 Failli Francesco Liquigas + 05
24 Lastras Pablo Caisse d'Epargne + 05
25 Bertogliati Rubens Saunier Duval - Prodir + 05
26 Monfort Maxime Cofidis + 05
27 Rohregger Thomas Elk Haus - Simplon + 05
28 Verheyen Geert Quick Step - Innergetic + 05
29 Sánchez Luis León Caisse d'Epargne + 05
30 Mandri René AG2R Prévoyance + 05
31 Lloyd Matthew Predictor - Lotto + 05
32 Deignan Philip AG2R Prévoyance + 05
33 Van Huffel Wim Predictor - Lotto + 05
34 Russ Matthias Gerolsteiner + 05
35 Guerini Giuseppe T-Mobile Team + 05
36 Ten Dam Laurens Unibet.com + 05
37 Danielson Tom Discovery Channel + 05
38 Leipheimer Levi Discovery Channel + 05
39 Gesink Robert Rabobank + 05
40 Löfkvist Thomas Française des Jeux + 05
41 Jufré Josep Predictor - Lotto + 05
42 Kohl Bernhard Gerolsteiner + 05
43 Bru Jon Euskaltel-Euskadi + 05
44 Larsson Gustav Unibet.com + 05
45 Sørensen Chris Anker Team CSC + 05
46 Scholz Ronny Gerolsteiner + 05
47 Pellizotti Franco Liquigas + 05
48 Posthuma Joost Rabobank + 05
49 Moinard Amaël Cofidis + 05
50 Bertagnolli Leonardo [*] Liquigas + 05
51 Possoni Morris Lampre-Fondital + 05
52 Pfannberger Christian Elk Haus - Simplon + 05
53 Martens Paul Skil - Shimano + 47
54 Wielinga Remmert Saunier Duval - Prodir + 49
55 Minard Sébastien Cofidis + 49
56 Laurent Christophe Crédit Agricole + 49
57 Julich Bobby Team CSC + 49
58 Suray Gil Unibet.com + 01:07
59 Rucker Stefan Elk Haus - Simplon + 01:07
60 Zabel Erik Team Milram + 01:07
61 McCartney Jason Discovery Channel + 01:07
62 Totschnig Harald Elk Haus - Simplon + 01:07
63 Stangelj Gorazd Lampre-Fondital + 01:07
64 Hartmann Nicolas Cofidis + 01:07
65 Talabardon Yannick Crédit Agricole + 01:07
66 Engels Addy Quick Step - Innergetic + 01:07
67 Bettini Paolo Quick Step - Innergetic + 01:07
68 Den Bakker Maarten Skil - Shimano + 01:51
69 Oroz Juan José Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:51
70 Brandt Christophe Predictor - Lotto + 01:51
71 Leukemans Björn Predictor - Lotto + 01:51
72 Krivtsov Yuriy AG2R Prévoyance + 01:51
73 Doi Yukihiro Skil - Shimano + 01:51
74 Padrnos Pavel Discovery Channel + 01:51
75 Sacchi Fabio Team Milram + 01:51
76 Clerc Aurelien Bouygues Telecom + 01:51
77 Wesemann Steffen Team Wiesenhof - Felt + 01:51
78 Horrach Joan Caisse d'Epargne + 01:51
79 Niermann Grischa Rabobank + 01:51
80 Kolesnikov Sergey Unibet.com + 01:51
81 McLeod Ian Française des Jeux + 01:51
82 Veikkanen Jussi Française des Jeux + 01:51
83 Morscher Harald Team Volksbank + 01:51
84 Fernandez Koldo Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:51
85 Celaya Anton Luengo Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:51
86 Galparsoro Dionisio Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:51
87 Dupont Hubert AG2R Prévoyance + 01:51
88 Bernucci Lorenzo T-Mobile Team + 01:51
89 Kolobnev Alexandr Team CSC + 01:51
90 Caucchioli Pietro Crédit Agricole + 01:51
91 Erviti Imanol Caisse d'Epargne + 01:51
92 Marzano Marco Lampre-Fondital + 01:51
93 Ardila Mauricio Rabobank + 01:51
94 Moerenhout Koos Rabobank + 01:51
95 Fernández Bustinza Bingen Cofidis + 01:51
96 Sentjens Roy Predictor - Lotto + 01:51
97 Bodrogi László Crédit Agricole + 01:51
98 Huguet Yann Cofidis + 01:51
99 Hulsmans Kevin Quick Step - Innergetic + 01:51
100 Van Goolen Jurgen Discovery Channel + 05:57
101 Rooijakkers Piet Skil - Shimano + 08:06
102 Timmer Albert Skil - Shimano + 08:06
103 Vigano Davide Quick Step - Innergetic + 08:06
104 Van De Walle Jurgen Quick Step - Innergetic + 08:06
105 Weissinger René Team Volksbank + 08:06
106 Witecki Mariusz Team Volksbank + 08:06
107 Pinotti Marco T-Mobile Team + 09:57
108 Murer Wolfgang Elk Haus - Simplon + 09:57
109 Da Dalto Mauro Liquigas + 09:57
110 Corioni Claudio Lampre-Fondital + 09:57
111 Poilvet Benoît Crédit Agricole + 09:57
112 Bernaudeau Giovanni Bouygues Telecom + 09:57
113 Monier Damien Cofidis + 09:57
114 Roy Jérémy Française des Jeux + 09:57
115 Mondory Lloyd AG2R Prévoyance + 09:57
116 Mugerli Matej Liquigas + 09:57
117 Wynants Maarten Quick Step - Innergetic + 09:57
118 Dockx Bart Predictor - Lotto + 09:57
119 Perez Lezaun Alan Euskaltel-Euskadi + 09:57
120 Galdos Aitor Euskaltel-Euskadi + 09:57
121 Denifl Stefan Elk Haus - Simplon + 09:57
122 Ludescher Philipp Team Volksbank + 09:57
123 Uribarri Unai Euskaltel-Euskadi + 09:57
124 Grabsch Ralf Team Milram + 09:57
125 Siedler Sebastien Team Milram + 09:57
126 Kreuziger Roman Liquigas + 09:57
127 Gustov Volodymir Team CSC + 09:57
128 Pütsep Erki Bouygues Telecom + 09:57
129 Riblon Christophe AG2R Prévoyance + 09:57
130 Lang Sebastian Gerolsteiner + 09:57
131 Schröder Björn Team Milram + 09:57
132 Ciolek Gerald T-Mobile Team + 09:57
133 Ziegler Thomas T-Mobile Team + 09:57
134 Greipel André T-Mobile Team + 09:57
135 Klier Andreas T-Mobile Team + 09:57
136 Starzengruber Harald Elk Haus - Simplon + 09:57
137 Riebenbauer Werner Team Volksbank + 09:57
138 Summer Jochen Elk Haus - Simplon + 09:57
139 Rubiera José Luis Discovery Channel + 09:57
140 Lowe Trent Discovery Channel + 09:57
141 Leben Christian Team Wiesenhof - Felt + 09:57
142 Meschenmoser Christoph Skil - Shimano + 09:57
143 Jacobs Pieter Unibet.com + 09:57
144 Stamsnijder Tom Gerolsteiner + 09:57
145 Langeveld Sebastian Rabobank + 09:57
146 Trentin Guido Saunier Duval - Prodir + 09:57
147 Monnerais Cyrille Française des Jeux + 09:57
148 Belohvosciks Raivis Saunier Duval - Prodir + 09:57
149 Guesdon Frédéric Française des Jeux + 09:57
150 Da Cruz Carlos Française des Jeux + 09:57
151 Champion Dimitri Bouygues Telecom + 09:57
152 Gómez Ángel Saunier Duval - Prodir + 09:57
153 Eichler Markus Unibet.com + 09:57
154 Belgy Julien Bouygues Telecom + 09:57
155 Terpstra Niki Team Milram + 11:58
156 Teutenberg Sven Team Volksbank + 11:58
157 Müller Martin Team Milram + 11:58
158 Zberg Markus Gerolsteiner + 11:58
159 Pollack Olaf Team Wiesenhof - Felt + 12:41
160 Schmidt Torsten Team Wiesenhof - Felt + 12:41
161 Furlan Angelo Crédit Agricole + 12:41
162 Kern Christophe Crédit Agricole + 12:41
163 Förster Robert Gerolsteiner + 12:41
164 Bäckstedt Magnus Liquigas + 16:32
165 Martias Rony Bouygues Telecom + 16:32
166 van Hummel Kenny Skil - Shimano + 16:32
167 Wagner Robert Team Wiesenhof - Felt + 16:32
168 Haedo Juan José Team CSC + 16:32
169 Poitschke Enrico Team Milram + 16:32
170 Renshaw Mark Crédit Agricole + 16:32
171 Radochla Steffen Team Wiesenhof - Felt + 16:32
172 Schulze André Team Wiesenhof - Felt + 16:32
173 Markov Alexey Caisse d'Epargne + 16:32
174 Napolitano Danilo Lampre-Fondital + 16:32
175 Glomser Gerrit Team Volksbank + 16:32
176 van Hecke Preben Predictor - Lotto + 16:32
DNS Cancellara Fabian Team CSC
DNF Schleck Andy Team CSC
DNF Uran Rigoberto Unibet.com

Information