Volta a Valencia - 2022

Stage

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Montoli Andrea EOLO-KOMETA U23 03:33:31
02 Weinberg Roi Israel Cycling Academy + 00
03 Peñuela Francisco Drone Hopper-Gsport + 00
04 Carrascosa Miller Pablo Lizarte + 03
05 Etxeberria Haimar Caja Rural-Alea + 34
06 Saint-Guilhem Thibaud AVC Aix-en-Provence + 38
07 Armengol Gonzalo Eduardo Lasal Cocinas-Louriña + 38
08 Gilabert Arnau EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 38
09 Fernandez Sinuhé Lizarte + 38
10 Delgado Higueruelo David Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 40
11 Faura Asensio Jose Luis Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes + 40
12 Luna Del Cerro Alejandro Previley-Coforma + 43
13 Rodas Jimeno Gabriel Caja Rural-Alea + 46
14 Maire Adrien AVC Aix-en-Provence + 51
15 Albiach Melado Adrian Ulevel-Safir Fruits + 01:12
16 Álvarez Rodrigo Gomur-Cantabria Infinita + 01:42
17 Martin Muñoz Jose Maria Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes + 01:42
18 Domínguez David EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 01:42
19 Sutton Louis Brocar-Ale + 01:42
20 Raisberg Nadav Israel Cycling Academy + 01:42
21 Gutierrez Sanchez Carlos Aluminios Cortizo + 01:42
22 Collazos Gorriz Carlos Drone Hopper-Gsport + 01:42
23 Coterillo González Angel Gomur-Cantabria Infinita + 01:42
24 Tomas Josep Brocar-Ale + 01:42
25 Jimenez Durán Sergio Brocar-Ale + 01:42
26 Robert Torrents Ferran Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes + 01:42
27 Sedzielewski Michal U.C.Monaco + 01:42
28 Castellano Victor Arabay Team + 01:48
29 Fernandez Ramon EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 01:54
30 Gonzalez Asier Pablo Vigo-Rias Baixas + 02:36
31 Martinez Garcia Victor Drone Hopper-Gsport + 02:40
32 Gonzalez Segurado Jorge Gomur-Cantabria Infinita + 02:57
33 Sorarrain Gorka Baqué Cycling Team + 03:06
34 Miralles Sendra Tomas Essax + 03:11
35 Villarino Sanchez Mario Lasal Cocinas-Louriña + 04:20
36 Erostarbe Aimar Baqué Cycling Team + 04:29
37 Curto Pellicer Edgar Arabay Team + 04:29
38 Garzon Santiago AVC Aix-en-Provence + 04:35
39 Haug Kieran Lasal Cocinas-Louriña + 04:37
40 Rey Martin Vigo-Rias Baixas + 04:37
41 Mellado Tamayo Daniel Aluminios Cortizo + 04:42
42 Aznar Unai Lizarte + 04:50
43 Pietrobon Andrea EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 06:38
44 Sagiv Guy Israel Cycling Academy + 06:38
45 Granero Mario Drone Hopper-Gsport + 06:38
46 Martin Tom Brocar-Ale + 06:38
47 Sanchez Moliné Guillem Team MP Group + 06:38
48 Gonzalez Martinez Natxo Caja Rural-Alea + 07:39
49 Garcia Rus Francisco Aluminios Cortizo + 07:39
50 Moscardó Hernandez Oscar Essax + 07:39
51 Davidzon Lahav Israel Cycling Academy + 07:41
52 Peretz Aviv Israel Cycling Academy + 07:41
53 Morante Lopez Javier Previley-Coforma + 07:41
54 Palomeque Fernandez Ivan Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes + 07:46
55 Suarez Fernandez Alain Gomur-Cantabria Infinita + 07:46
56 Cano Perez Juan Diego Caja Rural-Alea + 07:47
57 Dols Marc Brocar-Ale + 07:47
58 Gandia Ribera Jordi Drone Hopper-Gsport + 07:47
59 Sancho Lamiel Jonas Huesca la Magia-Renault + 07:51
60 Llaneras Pau Arabay Team + 08:16
61 Nieto Sanchez Antonio Lizarte + 09:39
62 Lartitegi Lander Baqué Cycling Team + 09:39
63 Bilyi Maksym U.C.Monaco + 09:39
64 González Correa Raul Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes + 09:39
65 Lozano Adrian Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes + 09:39
66 Tessiore Tommaso U.C.Monaco + 09:39
67 Gomez Cazorla David Team MP Group + 09:39
68 Aguilera Cano Abraham Arabay Team + 09:39
69 Polanco Steven Manuel Ulevel-Safir Fruits + 09:39
70 Shichkin Vlas Team MP Group + 09:39
71 Salas Pasto Eloi Team MP Group + 09:39
72 Belohvosciks Kristians U.C.Monaco + 09:39
73 Bugarin Ledo Aitor Lasal Cocinas-Louriña + 09:39
74 Raus Jerome AVC Aix-en-Provence + 09:39
75 Echavarria Bustamante Alonso Aluminios Cortizo + 09:39
76 Romero Alvarez Francisco de Bo Essax + 09:39
77 Lopez Llorente Alvaro Previley-Coforma + 09:39
78 Goñi Ismael Lizarte + 09:39
79 White Alexander Lasal Cocinas-Louriña + 09:39
80 Campoy Ferrer Carles Arabay Team + 09:39
81 Darder Sergi Drone Hopper-Gsport + 09:39
82 Pallares Marcel Baqué Cycling Team + 09:39
83 Kogut Oded Israel Cycling Academy + 09:39
84 Lopez Franco Raul Caja Rural-Alea + 09:39
85 Bennassar Francesc Drone Hopper-Gsport + 09:39
86 Sagrado Perez Alvaro Brocar-Ale + 09:39
87 Breuillard Nicolas AVC Aix-en-Provence + 09:39
88 Uria Pablo EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 09:39
89 Camprubí Marcel EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 09:39
90 Arcangeli Romain AVC Aix-en-Provence + 09:39
91 Delcros Clément AVC Aix-en-Provence + 09:39
92 Gonzalez Marquez Ruben Arabay Team + 09:39
93 Segovia Escribano Yago Gomur-Cantabria Infinita + 09:39
94 Cabedo Hernandez Marc Ulevel-Safir Fruits + 09:39
95 Casillas Martin Angel Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 09:39

Information