CC Oceania RR - 2019

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Benjamin Dyball Team Sapura Cycling 4:02:20250
02 Jason Christie Ind-Tasman + 4:05200
03 Chris Harper Team Bridgelane + 4:05150
04 Drew Morey Terengganu inc. TSG + 4:06125
05 Logan Griffin Spoken Cycles Team + 4:58100
06 Dylan Sunderland Team Bridgelane + 4:5890
07 Jay Vine Team Nero Bianchi + 4:5880
08 Timothy Cameron St. George Continental + 5:0170
09 Tyler Lindorff Team Bridgelane + 5:0660
10 Michael Potter Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 5:1250
11 Peter Livingstone Team Bridgelane + 5:1240
12 Matthew Dinham Ind-Australia + 5:3635
13 Oliver Martin Drapac Cannondale Holistic + 5:5830
14 Sebastian Presley Oliver's Real Food Racing + 5:5825
15 Sebastian Berwick St. George Continental + 5:5820
16 Oliver Young Ind-Auckland + 6:1815
17 Morgan Smith Team Rauland + 7:3610
18 Lionel Mawditt Team Bridgelane + 7:365
19 David Williams InForm TM Insight MAKE + 8:235
20 Jack Aitken Subaru - Anchor Point Racing Team + 8:265
21 Dylan Simpson Manawatu + 8:335
22 Theo Gilbertson NZ Cycling Project + 8:335
23 Rhys Robotham Futuro - Maxxis Pro Cycling + 8:365
24 Blake Sunde AMR Renault + 8:375
25 Dylan McKenna X Speed United + 8:445
26 Hamish Keast - + 8:445
27 Even Doonan Blackburn CC + 13:235
28 Zack Gilmore Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 13:295
29 Henry Levett NextGEN Racing + 13:295
30 Alastair Christie-Johnston Team Bridgelane + 13:335
31 Ryan Thomas Drapac Cannondale Holistic + 13:333
32 Harry Askew Ind-Australia + 17:523
33 Alex Lack Launceston City CC + 18:443
34 Liam Edwards AMR Renault + 18:443
35 Jayden Kuijpers Team Skoda - Fruzio + 19:043
DNS Angus Scheibner -
DNS Tasman Nankervis GPM Stulz
DNS Charlie Barber Ind-Australia
DNS Thomas Jones InForm TM Insight MAKE
DNS Christopher Miller Team Nero Bianchi
DNF Matthew Byrne -
DNF Kaine Cannan -
DNF Josh Duffy -
DNF Ben Mather -
DNF Jake Marryatt AMR Renault
DNF Ben Spenceley AMR Renault
DNF Zachary Johnson Drapac Cannondale Holistic
DNF Liam Magennis Drapac Cannondale Holistic
DNF Liam White Drapac Cannondale Holistic
DNF Lachlan Sinclair Futuro - Maxxis Pro Cycling
DNF Robert Parker Ind-Australia
DNF Steven Richards Ind-Australia
DNF Bailey Walters Ind-Australia
DNF William Moloney-Morton InForm TM Insight MAKE
DNF Benjamin Andrews Oliver's Real Food Racing
DNF Campbell Jones Oliver's Real Food Racing
DNF Angus Lyons Oliver's Real Food Racing
DNF Conor Murtagh Oliver's Real Food Racing
DNF Jack Sykes Oliver's Real Food Racing
DNF Michael Freiberg Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
DNF Jordan Villani Subaru - Anchor Point Racing Team
DNF Ben Metcalfe Team Bridgelane
DNF Ben Van Dam Team Bridgelane
DNF Jordan Louis Team Nero Bianchi
DNF Shaun Falzarano Team Rauland
DNF Jacob Langham Velofit Australia
DNF Jasper Albrecht X Speed United
DNF Connor Sens X Speed United
Information
Where Railton
Date 17th March
Distance 158 km
CAT CCRR
Other
Embed Results