Clásica Marinilla - 2021

Stage

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Adrián Bustamante EPM Scott U23 27:23
02 Aldemar Reyes EPM Scott + 21
03 German Chaves EPM Scott + 33
04 Hernando Bohorquez EPM Scott + 35
05 Anderson Arboleda EPM Scott U23 + 41
06 Bernardo Suaza Team Medellin - EPM + 41
07 Robigzon Oyola Team Medellin - EPM + 49
08 Freddy Montana EPM Scott + 50
09 Kevin Cano Orgullo Paisa + 53
10 Victor Alejandro Ocampo Colnago CM Team + 55
11 Yeison Reyes EPM Scott + 58
12 Walter Vargas Team Medellin - EPM + 58
13 Manuel David Herrera EPM Scott U23 + 59
14 Robinson Chalapud Team Medellin - EPM + 01:02
15 Jhon Anderson Rodriguez EPM Scott + 01:03
16 Juan Pablo Suarez EPM Scott + 01:08
17 Jose Hernandez Team Medellin - EPM + 01:12
18 Brayan Hernandez Mixto 1 + 01:13
19 David Santiago Gomez Sistecredito-GW + 01:20
20 Cristhian Montoya Team Medellin - EPM + 01:22
21 Alexander Gil Orgullo Paisa + 01:26
22 Diego Ochoa EPM Scott + 01:30
23 Fabio Duarte Team Medellin - EPM + 01:36
24 Berardo Hernandez Sistecredito-GW + 01:37
25 Edison Osorio Orgullo Paisa + 01:37
26 Carlos Herney Soler EPM Scott U23 + 01:41
27 Santiago Ramirez Sistecredito-GW + 01:45
28 Camilo Zapata Morales Sistecredito-GW + 01:45
29 Steven Bayona Sistecredito-GW + 01:51
30 Mateo Sanchez Cafe Pergamino-Threshold Experts + 02:04
31 Juan Esteban Martinez Colnago CM Team + 02:07
32 Edgar Andres Pinzon Mixto 1 + 02:11
33 Juan Diego Guerrero Colnago CM Team + 02:12
34 Roosbelth Rojas Colnago CM Team + 02:14
35 Jeison Rujano Sistecredito-GW + 02:14
36 Edison Muñoz Orgullo Paisa + 02:17
37 Esteban Ruiz EPM Scott U23 + 02:18
38 Juan Diego Ramirez Team Cartagena + 02:18
39 Johan Colon Orgullo Paisa + 02:19
40 Emmanuel Ortiz Cafe Pergamino-Threshold Experts + 02:21
41 Nelson Soto Mixto 1 + 02:22
42 Frank Osorio Orgullo Paisa + 02:26
43 Daniel Jaramillo Orgullo Paisa + 02:29
44 Daniel Hoyos Sistecredito-GW + 02:30
45 Jonatan Gomez Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 02:33
46 Julián Osorio Mixto 1 + 02:38
47 Jose Daniel Bolivar Cafe Pergamino-Threshold Experts + 02:43
48 Santiago Escudero Sistecredito-GW + 02:46
49 Juan Pablo Lopera Team Cartagena + 02:49
50 Mateo Jaramillo Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 02:50
51 Santiago Velez Team Cartagena + 03:01
52 Carlos Andres Bedoya Mixto 1 + 03:01
53 Juan David Echavarria Team Cartagena + 03:04
54 Esteban Restrepo Sistecredito-GW + 03:15
55 Juan Jose Arroyave Cafe Pergamino-Threshold Experts + 03:15
56 Yeison Gomez Club Los Andinos + 03:19
57 Juan David Zuluaga Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 03:27
58 Cristian Carmona EPM Scott U23 + 03:32
59 Elian Dario Soto Cafe Pergamino-Threshold Experts + 03:35
60 Cesar Medina Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 03:36
61 Felipe Morales Mixto 1 + 03:39
62 Cristian Camilo Mesa Cafe Pergamino-Threshold Experts + 04:03
63 Juan Manuel Morales Team Cartagena + 04:08
64 Carlos Andres Vargas Team Cartagena + 04:09
65 Juan Sebastian Gaviria EPM Scott U23 + 04:14
66 Juan Jose Alzate Ciclo Rionegro + 04:17
67 Jeferson Bassa Team Cartagena + 04:20
68 Jose Raul Rivera Club Los Andinos + 04:21
69 Diego Alejandro Montoya Montoya Club Los Andinos + 04:26
70 Nicolas David Garcia Team Cartagena + 04:34
71 Marvin Orlando Angarita Mixto 2 + 04:35
72 Weimar Roldan Team Medellin - EPM + 04:41
73 Jimmy Andre Gualdron Ciclo Rionegro + 04:42
74 Carlos Hoyos Garcia Cafe Pergamino-Threshold Experts + 05:28
75 Juan Fernando Ceballos Orgullo Paisa + 05:52
76 Isaias Echeverry Ciclo Rionegro + 06:09
77 Juan Pablo Rojas Mixto 1 + 06:15
78 Julian Ayala Ciclo Rionegro + 18:38
Information
Nation Colombia
Date 23rd July
Where Marinilla -> Marinilla
What 2nd stage
Distance 18 km
Leader A.Bustamante
Youth D.Gomez
Mountain K.Cano
Sprint R.Oyola
Other
Embed Results