AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
Chérel Mikaël | |
Domont Axel | |
Gastauer Ben | |
Latour Pierre | |
Montaguti Matteo | |
Peters Nans | |
Vandenbergh Stijn |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
De Vreese Laurens | |
Gatto Oscar | |
Korsæth Truls | |
Minali Riccardo | |
Sánchez Luis León | |
Valgren Michael | |
Zakharov Artyom |
Bahrain - Merida | |
---|---|
Agnoli Valerio | |
Arashiro Yukiya | |
Boaro Manuele | |
Izagirre Gorka | |
Izagirre Ion | |
Navardauskas Ramunas | |
Pozzovivo Domenico |
Bora - Hansgrohe | |
---|---|
Bennett Sam | |
Bodnar Maciej | |
Kennaugh Peter | |
McCarthy Jay | |
Oss Daniel | |
Sagan Peter | |
Selig Rüdiger |
Groupama - FDJ | |
---|---|
Cimolai Davide | |
Duchesne Antoine | |
Hoelgaard Daniel | |
Ladagnous Matthieu | |
Morabito Steve | |
Preidler Georg | |
Roux Anthony |
Lotto - Soudal | |
---|---|
Bak Lars | |
De Gendt Thomas | |
Debusschere Jens | |
Greipel André | |
Hansen Adam | |
Lambrecht Bjorg | |
Sieberg Marcel |
Mitchelton - Scott | |
---|---|
Bauer Jack | |
Edmondson Alex | |
Ewan Caleb | |
Hayman Mathew | |
Howson Damien | |
Impey Daryl | |
Meyer Cameron |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
Barbero Carlos | |
Bico Nuno | |
Castrillo Jaime | |
Fernandez Ruben | |
Oliveira Nelson | |
Soler Marc | |
Sütterlin Jasha |
Quick-Step Floors | |
---|---|
Capecchi Eros | |
Devenyns Dries | |
Mas Enric | |
Mørkøv Michael | |
Sabatini Fabio | |
Sénéchal Florian | |
Viviani Elia |
Team Dimension Data | |
---|---|
Davies Scott | |
Dlamini Nicholas | |
Morton Lachlan | |
O'Connor Ben | |
Renshaw Mark | |
Slagter Tom-Jelte | |
Venter Jaco |
Team EF Education First - Drapac | |
---|---|
Canty Brendan | |
Clarke Simon | |
Clarke William | |
Docker Mitchell | |
Moreno Daniel | |
Owen Logan | |
Scully Thomas |
Team Katusha - Alpecin | |
---|---|
Gonçalves Jose | |
Haas Nathan | |
Kochetkov Pavel | |
Lammertink Maurits | |
Machado Tiago | |
Restrepo Jhonatan | |
Würtz Schmidt Mads |
Team LottoNL-Jumbo | |
---|---|
Battaglin Enrico | |
Bennett George | |
Gesink Robert | |
Leezer Tom | |
Olivier Daan | |
Wagner Robert | |
Wynants Maarten |
Team Sky | |
---|---|
Bernal Egan | |
Dibben Jonathan | |
Doull Owain | |
Halvorsen Kristoffer | |
Lawless Christopher | |
Puccio Salvatore | |
Wisniowski Lukasz |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
Beppu Fumiyuki | |
De Kort Koen | |
Didier Laurent | |
Eg Niklas | |
Frame Alex | |
Guerreiro Ruben | |
Pedersen Mads |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
Bono Matteo | |
Consonni Simone | |
Costa Rui | |
Ferrari Roberto | |
Marcato Marco | |
Mori Manuele | |
Ulissi Diego |