01 |
Kump Marko
| 1988 | Adria Mobil |
04:33:51 |
02 |
De Maria Giuseppe
| 1984 | Team Idea |
+ 00 |
03 |
Hofstetter Oliver
| 1990 | Leopard - Trek CT |
+ 00 |
04 |
Kern Julian
| 1989 | Leopard - Trek CT |
+ 00 |
05 |
Mezgec Luka
| 1988 | Sava |
+ 00 |
06 |
Benetseder Josef
| 1983 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 00 |
07 |
Schrangl Alexander
| 1985 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
+ 00 |
08 |
Kratochvila Jakub
| 1988 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
+ 00 |
09 |
Zoidl Riccardo
| 1988 | RC Arbö Wels - Gourmetfein |
+ 00 |
10 |
Bisolti Alessandro
| 1985 | Team Idea |
+ 00 |
11 |
Totschnig Harald
| 1974 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
12 |
Alafaci Eugenio
| 1990 | Leopard - Trek CT |
+ 07 |
13 |
Cominelli Cristian
| 1988 | Team Idea |
+ 07 |
14 |
Leopold Hans-Jörg
| 1983 | WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten |
+ 07 |
15 |
Polanc Jan
| 1992 | Radenska |
+ 07 |
16 |
Homolka Adam
| 1978 | WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten |
+ 07 |
17 |
Bissinger Florian
| 1988 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 07 |
18 |
Golcer Jure
| 1977 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 07 |
19 |
Riebenbauer Werner
| 1974 | RC Arbö Wels - Gourmetfein |
+ 07 |
20 |
Pibernik Luka
| 1993 | Radenska |
+ 12 |
21 |
Holler Nikodemus
| 1991 | Team Specialized Concept Store |
+ 12 |
22 |
Konrad Patrick
| 1991 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 12 |
23 |
Zakarin Ilnur
| 1989 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 12 |
24 |
Mugerli Matej
| 1981 | Adria Mobil |
+ 12 |
25 |
Auer Gernot
| 1989 | WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten |
+ 12 |
26 |
Kerkez Vladimir
| 1984 | Sava |
+ 12 |
27 |
Buchacek Thomas
| 1978 | Whirpool - Author |
+ 12 |
28 |
Jurco Matej
| 1984 | Whirpool - Author |
+ 12 |
29 |
Pfingsten Christoph
| 1987 | Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks |
+ 12 |
30 |
Springer Christoph
| 1985 | Team Specialized Concept Store |
+ 12 |
31 |
Duyn Huub
| 1984 | Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks |
+ 18 |
32 |
Gredler Roman
| 1980 | - |
+ 18 |
33 |
Lang Paul
| 1991 | WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten |
+ 18 |
34 |
Surutkovych Oleksandr
| 1984 | Team Specialized Concept Store |
+ 18 |
35 |
Hofer Andreas
| 1991 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 23 |
36 |
Gaubitzer Michael
| 1983 | - |
+ 26 |
37 |
Gaber Martin
| 1989 | - |
+ 26 |
38 |
Schwaiger Michael
| 1983 | WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten |
+ 28 |
39 |
Fuchs Sergej
| 1987 | Team NSP - Ghost |
+ 28 |
40 |
Boeve Mats
| 1990 | Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks |
+ 28 |
41 |
Sokoll Christoph
| 1986 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 28 |
42 |
Kouwenhoven Sjoerd
| 1990 | Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks |
+ 32 |
43 |
Stamsnijder Bas
| 1989 | Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks |
+ 36 |
44 |
Silvestre Fabio
| 1990 | Leopard - Trek CT |
+ 36 |
45 |
Pot Sebastiaan
| 1993 | Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks |
+ 36 |
46 |
Eibegger Markus
| 1984 | RC Arbö Wels - Gourmetfein |
+ 40 |
47 |
Ezquerra Jesus
| 1990 | Leopard - Trek CT |
+ 40 |
48 |
Hosek Josef
| 1991 | Whirpool - Author |
+ 40 |
49 |
Marin Matej
| 1980 | RC Arbö Wels - Gourmetfein |
+ 44 |
50 |
Pliuschin Alexandre
| 1987 | Leopard - Trek CT |
+ 44 |
51 |
Chernetskiy Sergey
| 1990 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 44 |
52 |
Nappa Fabio
| 1992 | Team Specialized Concept Store |
+ 44 |
53 |
Dodi Luca
| 1987 | Team Idea |
+ 48 |
54 |
Gaugl Florian
| 1991 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 48 |
55 |
Pomoshnikov Sergei
| 1990 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 48 |
56 |
Hudecek Jiri
| 1986 | Whirpool - Author |
+ 48 |
57 |
Ratti Aristide
| 1982 | Team Idea |
+ 48 |
58 |
Palini Andrea
| 1989 | Team Idea |
+ 48 |
59 |
Mekelj Tim
| 1992 | Sava |
+ 48 |
60 |
Viktorin Vaclav
| 1993 | AC Sparta Praha |
+ 48 |
61 |
Nose Tomasz
| 1982 | Adria Mobil |
+ 48 |
62 |
Hunal Martin
| 1989 | AC Sparta Praha |
+ 48 |
63 |
Pavlic Marko
| 1993 | Radenska |
+ 48 |
64 |
Götz Markus
| 1985 | WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten |
+ 48 |
65 |
Sokol Jan
| 1990 | RC Arbö Wels - Gourmetfein |
+ 48 |
66 |
Bostner Jaka
| 1992 | Radenska |
+ 57 |
67 |
Groen Ike
| 1992 | Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks |
+ 57 |
68 |
Hufnagl Christoph
| 1985 | - |
+ 57 |
69 |
Rabitsch Stephan
| 1991 | RC Arbö Wels - Gourmetfein |
+ 01:23 |
70 |
Vrecer Robert
| 1980 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 01:23 |
71 |
Possl Lukas
| 1990 | - |
+ 01:34 |
72 |
Rogina Radoslav
| 1979 | Adria Mobil |
+ 01:50 |
73 |
Gnezda Matej
| 1979 | Adria Mobil |
+ 01:50 |
74 |
Durasek Kristijan
| 1987 | Adria Mobil |
+ 01:50 |
75 |
Weiss Martin
| 1991 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 01:50 |
76 |
Erler Tobias
| 1979 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
+ 01:52 |
77 |
Furdi Blaz
| 1988 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 01:57 |
78 |
Schoffmann Martin
| 1987 | WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten |
+ 02:12 |
79 |
Brambilla Giorgio
| 1988 | Leopard - Trek CT |
+ 02:15 |
80 |
Vorobyev Anton
| 1990 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 02:21 |
81 |
Frolov Igor
| 1990 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 02:21 |
82 |
Kozubek Stanislav
| 1980 | Whirpool - Author |
+ 02:21 |
83 |
Frapporti Marco
| 1985 | Team Idea |
+ 02:51 |
84 |
Weissinger René
| 1978 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 02:53 |
85 |
Hocevar Aljaz
| 1991 | Adria Mobil |
+ 03:09 |
86 |
Pavek Ondrej
| 1980 | AC Sparta Praha |
+ 03:18 |
87 |
Arnold Florian
| 1988 | - |
+ 08:06 |
88 |
Novak Jakub
| 1988 | - |
+ 08:22 |
89 |
Polnicky Jiri
| 1989 | Whirpool - Author |
+ 09:37 |
90 |
Klaner Christoph
| 1989 | - |
+ 11:31 |
91 |
Rucker Stefan
| 1980 | RC Arbö Wels - Gourmetfein |
+ 11:37 |
92 |
Marolt Ziga
| 1993 | Sava |
+ 11:37 |
93 |
Hrinkow Dominik
| 1988 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 11:37 |
94 |
Stadler Stefan
| 1986 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
+ 11:37 |
95 |
Edmüller Benjamin
| 1987 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
+ 11:37 |
96 |
Gollmann Daniel
| 1991 | - |
+ 11:37 |
97 |
Asadov Elchin
| 1987 | Team Specialized Concept Store |
+ 12:00 |
98 |
Vecera Jakub
| 1992 | Whirpool - Author |
+ 12:00 |
99 |
Winter Lukas
| 1986 | - |
+ 12:09 |
100 |
Pavitschitz Christian
| 1985 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
+ 12:09 |
101 |
Knab Nico
| 1992 | Team Specialized Concept Store |
+ 12:09 |
102 |
Fritz Alexander
| 1989 | - |
+ 12:09 |
103 |
Bajt Dejan
| 1987 | - |
+ 12:09 |
104 |
Zalesky Milan
| 1992 | - |
+ 12:09 |
105 |
Krenecky Robin
| 1992 | - |
+ 12:09 |