01 |
Leyman Célestin
| 1997 | EFC-L&R-Vulsteke |
01:57:43 |
02 |
Castellarnau Florent
| 1993 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 00 |
03 |
Cissé Issiaka
| 1991 | Team Cycliste Azuréen |
+ 12 |
04 |
Verougstraete Nicolas
| 1997 | GM Recycling Team |
+ 12 |
05 |
Watrelot Jean-Lou
| 1997 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 12 |
06 |
Verhaegen Tom
| 1996 | GM Recycling Team |
+ 12 |
07 |
Chevalier Maxime
| 1999 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 12 |
08 |
Lalba Clément
| 1997 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
+ 12 |
09 |
Legrand Matthieu
| 1998 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
+ 12 |
10 |
Moreno Adria
| 1991 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 12 |
11 |
Vansevenant Mauri
| 1999 | EFC-L&R-Vulsteke |
+ 12 |
12 |
Delacroix Tristan
| 1994 | Team Cycliste Azuréen |
+ 12 |
13 |
Bellicaud Jérémy
| 1998 | Mixte 1 |
+ 12 |
14 |
Lemoine Gaëtan
| 1995 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 12 |
15 |
Carman Ben
| 1995 | Mixte 1 |
+ 12 |
16 |
Buisson Julien
| 1993 | U.V.Limoges-Team U 87 |
+ 12 |
17 |
Houtteman Nico
| 1997 | GM Recycling Team |
+ 12 |
18 |
Blouwe Louis
| 1999 | EFC-L&R-Vulsteke |
+ 16 |
19 |
Carr Simon
| 1998 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 16 |
20 |
Bareille Bastien
| 1999 | Pau Vélo 64 |
+ 16 |
21 |
Goubert Jean
| 1994 | Occitane CF |
+ 16 |
22 |
Chan Tsin Romain
| 1988 | Team Bricquebec Cotentin |
+ 16 |
23 |
Delétang Alexandre
| 1993 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
+ 16 |
24 |
Valognes Thibault
| 2000 | Team Bricquebec Cotentin |
+ 16 |
25 |
Van der Beken Aaron
| 2000 | EFC-L&R-Vulsteke |
+ 16 |
26 |
Guillon Célestin
| 1996 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 16 |
27 |
Gauran Antoine
| 1999 | U.V.Limoges-Team U 87 |
+ 16 |
28 |
Borra Gilles
| 1998 | EFC-L&R-Vulsteke |
+ 16 |
29 |
Fiefvez Rudy
| 1993 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 16 |
30 |
Ladeiro Benoit
| 1997 | Pau Vélo 64 |
+ 16 |
31 |
Patat Clément
| 1993 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
+ 16 |
32 |
Vega Aguirre Jose
| 1998 | Grupo Eulen |
+ 16 |
33 |
Naudts Thomas
| 2000 | EFC-L&R-Vulsteke |
+ 16 |
34 |
Mellado Tamayo Daniel
| 1998 | La Tova-Ases.de Almudevar |
+ 16 |
35 |
Delcros Clément
| 1999 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 16 |
36 |
Lamy Antoine
| 1995 | Mixte 1 |
+ 16 |
37 |
Wydooghe Jaron
| 1997 | GM Recycling Team |
+ 16 |
38 |
Pedemarie Mathieu
| 2000 | Pau Vélo 64 |
+ 16 |
39 |
Lavigne Baptiste
| 1997 | Occitane CF |
+ 16 |
40 |
Dubois Corentin
| 1996 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 16 |
41 |
Henrio Ewen
| 1997 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 16 |
42 |
Bauters Arne
| 1999 | GM Recycling Team |
+ 16 |
43 |
Nadon Ludovic
| 1989 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 16 |
44 |
Guilloux Freddie
| 1989 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 16 |
45 |
Saint-Martin Clément
| 1991 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 16 |
46 |
Dulin Alexis
| 1992 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
+ 16 |
47 |
Bideau Ludovic
| 1992 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
+ 29 |
48 |
Jolibert Clément
| 1995 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 39 |
49 |
Jones Harrison
| 1997 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 40 |
50 |
Romiguière Louis
| 1997 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 42 |
51 |
Agut Maxime
| 1998 | Lescar V.S |
+ 42 |
52 |
Matonti Théo
| 1996 | Occitane CF |
+ 42 |
53 |
Caudoux Alexandre
| 1991 | U.V.Limoges-Team U 87 |
+ 42 |
54 |
Le Court Olivier
| 1993 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 42 |
55 |
Carreau Dorian
| 2000 | C.C.Marmande 47 |
+ 42 |
56 |
Hochet Damien
| 1999 | Team Bricquebec Cotentin |
+ 42 |
57 |
Sekkak Imad
| 2000 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 42 |
58 |
Rossini Quentin
| 1998 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 42 |
59 |
Eprinchard Remy
| 1993 | U.V.Limoges-Team U 87 |
+ 42 |
60 |
Gerbaud Guillaume
| 1989 | U.V.Limoges-Team U 87 |
+ 42 |
61 |
Amores Julio Alberto
| 1993 | Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol |
+ 42 |
62 |
Martorell Haga Erik
| 1998 | Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol |
+ 42 |
63 |
Deslandes Vadim
| 1994 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
+ 42 |
64 |
Joalland Yaël
| 2000 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 42 |
65 |
Bazin Clément
| 1994 | Mixte 1 |
+ 42 |
66 |
Molin-Pradel Alex
| 1999 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 42 |
67 |
Darthayette Patxi
| 1999 | Pau Vélo 64 |
+ 42 |
68 |
Guy Titouan
| 1997 | Lescar V.S |
+ 42 |
69 |
Besson Kévin
| 1991 | Occitane CF |
+ 42 |
70 |
Thomas Nicolas
| 1997 | Team Cycliste Azuréen |
+ 42 |
71 |
Lebeau Mathis
| 1999 | Team Cycliste Azuréen |
+ 42 |
72 |
Roussel Hugo
| 1999 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 53 |
73 |
Reed Elliot
| 1999 | La Tova-Ases.de Almudevar |
+ 57 |
74 |
Shatovkin Sergey
| 1997 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 57 |
75 |
Duvivier Alexis
| 2000 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 01:00 |
76 |
San Roman Lucas
| 1998 | C.C.Marmande 47 |
+ 01:00 |
77 |
Le Mesnager Damien
| 1998 | Team Cycliste Azuréen |
+ 01:00 |
78 |
Claeys Robbe
| 2000 | GM Recycling Team |
+ 01:05 |
79 |
Troy Arthur
| 1996 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
+ 01:28 |
80 |
Pasquet Audric
| 1990 | C.C.Marmande 47 |
+ 01:28 |
81 |
Jaca Goñi Mikel
| 1998 | Grupo Eulen |
+ 01:28 |
82 |
Askervold Thorsten
| 1996 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 01:28 |
83 |
Soubes Yohan
| 1989 | C.C.Marmande 47 |
+ 01:28 |
84 |
Cañete Bielsa Ibon
| 2000 | La Tova-Ases.de Almudevar |
+ 01:28 |
85 |
Mesa Santiago
| 1997 | Grupo Eulen |
+ 01:28 |
86 |
White Calan
| 1999 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
+ 01:28 |
87 |
Fayolle Romain
| 1997 | Team Cycliste Azuréen |
+ 01:28 |
88 |
Lavie Ianis
| 1996 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
+ 01:28 |
89 |
Contreras Meseguer Joaquin José
| 1993 | Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol |
+ 01:28 |
90 |
Warée Mathieu
| 1999 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 01:28 |
91 |
Lagnet Gari
| 1998 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 01:28 |
92 |
Barcelo Aragon Adria
| 1988 | La Tova-Ases.de Almudevar |
+ 01:28 |
93 |
Tarassov Kirill
| 1997 | Mixte 1 |
+ 01:28 |
94 |
Soulie Erwan
| 2000 | Occitane CF |
+ 01:28 |
95 |
Nicolas Pina Raul
| 2000 | La Tova-Ases.de Almudevar |
+ 01:35 |
96 |
Makae Tumelo
| 1996 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 01:35 |
97 |
Samudio Carlos
| 1997 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 01:35 |
98 |
Miller Alex
| 2000 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 01:35 |
99 |
Marza Martinez Alvaro
| 1990 | Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol |
+ 01:35 |
100 |
Carli Valentin
| 1996 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 01:42 |
101 |
Renault Lucas
| 1994 | Lescar V.S |
+ 01:42 |
102 |
Latreille Ayrton
| 1996 | Lescar V.S |
+ 01:42 |
103 |
Sandman Joshua
| 2000 | La Tova-Ases.de Almudevar |
+ 01:57 |
104 |
Bousquet Stephen
| 1998 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 01:57 |
105 |
Kortabarria Loidi Aritz
| 1997 | Grupo Eulen |
+ 01:57 |
106 |
Gallego Rodriguez Euken
| 1997 | Grupo Eulen |
+ 01:57 |
107 |
Avril Thomas
| 1997 | U.V.Limoges-Team U 87 |
+ 01:57 |
108 |
Vilarrasa Vilchez Isaac
| 2000 | Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol |
+ 02:16 |
109 |
Plusquellec Yann
| 2000 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 02:18 |
110 |
Arhie Vincent
| 1998 | Pau Vélo 64 |
+ 02:19 |
111 |
Crema Pierre
| 1991 | C.C.Marmande 47 |
+ 02:19 |
112 |
Sidaner Alan
| 1999 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 02:19 |
113 |
Couvigny Pierre
| 1999 | Team Bricquebec Cotentin |
+ 02:21 |
114 |
Piñan Andres David
| 1997 | Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol |
+ 02:21 |
115 |
Sanvicente Lilian
| 1985 | C.C.Marmande 47 |
+ 02:23 |
116 |
Lamy Julien
| 1974 | Mixte 1 |
+ 02:23 |
117 |
Ceresuela Mathieu
| 1996 | Lescar V.S |
+ 02:23 |
118 |
Patoux Jérémy
| 1990 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
+ 02:28 |
119 |
Guillemot Frédéric
| 1992 | Team Bricquebec Cotentin |
+ 02:35 |
120 |
Szewe Loïc
| 1997 | Occitane CF |
+ 02:49 |
121 |
Cascaro Arnaud
| 2000 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 02:49 |
122 |
Bouchet Axel
| 1999 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 02:49 |
123 |
Erasun Haritz
| 2000 | Grupo Eulen |
+ 03:04 |
124 |
Sélivert Tristan
| 1997 | Pau Vélo 64 |
+ 04:34 |
125 |
Campistrous Romain
| 1992 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 05:05 |
126 |
Loiseaux Marvyn
| 1996 | Lescar V.S |
+ 06:37 |
127 |
Aumeunier Lucas
| 1999 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
+ 06:37 |
DNF |
Terrien Valentin
| 1994 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
|