01 |
Vansevenant Mauri
| 1999 | EFC-L&R-Vulsteke |
03:59:21 |
02 |
Bellicaud Jérémy
| 1998 | Mixte 1 |
+ 04:38 |
03 |
Bauters Arne
| 1999 | GM Recycling Team |
+ 04:46 |
04 |
Carr Simon
| 1998 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 05:02 |
05 |
Verougstraete Nicolas
| 1997 | GM Recycling Team |
+ 05:33 |
06 |
Wydooghe Jaron
| 1997 | GM Recycling Team |
+ 05:55 |
07 |
Moreno Adria
| 1991 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 07:28 |
08 |
Dulin Alexis
| 1992 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
+ 07:50 |
09 |
Buisson Julien
| 1993 | U.V.Limoges-Team U 87 |
+ 07:59 |
10 |
Joalland Yaël
| 2000 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 08:01 |
11 |
Chevalier Maxime
| 1999 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 08:01 |
12 |
Cissé Issiaka
| 1991 | Team Cycliste Azuréen |
+ 09:00 |
13 |
Lalba Clément
| 1997 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
+ 09:06 |
14 |
Fiefvez Rudy
| 1993 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 09:55 |
15 |
Delacroix Tristan
| 1994 | Team Cycliste Azuréen |
+ 09:55 |
16 |
Bazin Clément
| 1994 | Mixte 1 |
+ 09:59 |
17 |
Leyman Célestin
| 1997 | EFC-L&R-Vulsteke |
+ 09:59 |
18 |
Amores Julio Alberto
| 1993 | Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol |
+ 10:22 |
19 |
Castellarnau Florent
| 1993 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 10:36 |
20 |
Le Court Olivier
| 1993 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 10:54 |
21 |
Agut Maxime
| 1998 | Lescar V.S |
+ 11:13 |
22 |
Rossini Quentin
| 1998 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 11:34 |
23 |
Samudio Carlos
| 1997 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 11:37 |
24 |
Vega Aguirre Jose
| 1998 | Grupo Eulen |
+ 11:39 |
25 |
Ladeiro Benoit
| 1997 | Pau Vélo 64 |
+ 11:39 |
26 |
Carman Ben
| 1995 | Mixte 1 |
+ 11:48 |
27 |
Lavigne Baptiste
| 1997 | Occitane CF |
+ 11:56 |
28 |
Guillon Célestin
| 1996 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 12:05 |
29 |
Marza Martinez Alvaro
| 1990 | Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol |
+ 12:42 |
30 |
Mellado Tamayo Daniel
| 1998 | La Tova-Ases.de Almudevar |
+ 12:42 |
31 |
Claeys Robbe
| 2000 | GM Recycling Team |
+ 13:53 |
32 |
Blouwe Louis
| 1999 | EFC-L&R-Vulsteke |
+ 14:29 |
33 |
Gauran Antoine
| 1999 | U.V.Limoges-Team U 87 |
+ 16:00 |
34 |
Delétang Alexandre
| 1993 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
+ 16:05 |
35 |
Goubert Jean
| 1994 | Occitane CF |
+ 16:05 |
36 |
Le Mesnager Damien
| 1998 | Team Cycliste Azuréen |
+ 16:05 |
37 |
Van der Beken Aaron
| 2000 | EFC-L&R-Vulsteke |
+ 17:27 |
38 |
Naudts Thomas
| 2000 | EFC-L&R-Vulsteke |
+ 17:27 |
39 |
Verhaegen Tom
| 1996 | GM Recycling Team |
+ 17:27 |
40 |
Patoux Jérémy
| 1990 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
+ 17:55 |
41 |
Martorell Haga Erik
| 1998 | Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol |
+ 18:41 |
42 |
Patat Clément
| 1993 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
+ 19:02 |
43 |
Askervold Thorsten
| 1996 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 19:58 |
44 |
Troy Arthur
| 1996 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
+ 20:04 |
45 |
Romiguière Louis
| 1997 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 20:24 |
46 |
Thomas Nicolas
| 1997 | Team Cycliste Azuréen |
+ 21:03 |
47 |
Sekkak Imad
| 2000 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 21:04 |
48 |
Cañete Bielsa Ibon
| 2000 | La Tova-Ases.de Almudevar |
+ 21:05 |
49 |
Lamy Antoine
| 1995 | Mixte 1 |
+ 21:18 |
50 |
Pedemarie Mathieu
| 2000 | Pau Vélo 64 |
+ 21:21 |
51 |
Kortabarria Loidi Aritz
| 1997 | Grupo Eulen |
+ 21:29 |
52 |
Matonti Théo
| 1996 | Occitane CF |
+ 21:44 |
53 |
Jaca Goñi Mikel
| 1998 | Grupo Eulen |
+ 21:44 |
54 |
Saint-Martin Clément
| 1991 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 21:44 |
55 |
Gerbaud Guillaume
| 1989 | U.V.Limoges-Team U 87 |
+ 21:44 |
56 |
Caudoux Alexandre
| 1991 | U.V.Limoges-Team U 87 |
+ 21:44 |
57 |
Besson Kévin
| 1991 | Occitane CF |
+ 22:17 |
58 |
Soubes Yohan
| 1989 | C.C.Marmande 47 |
+ 22:27 |
59 |
Hochet Damien
| 1999 | Team Bricquebec Cotentin |
+ 23:11 |
60 |
Latreille Ayrton
| 1996 | Lescar V.S |
+ 23:32 |
61 |
Houtteman Nico
| 1997 | GM Recycling Team |
+ 24:07 |
62 |
Contreras Meseguer Joaquin José
| 1993 | Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol |
+ 25:04 |
63 |
White Calan
| 1999 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
+ 26:14 |
64 |
Lavie Ianis
| 1996 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
+ 26:17 |
65 |
Lemoine Gaëtan
| 1995 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 26:17 |
66 |
Barcelo Aragon Adria
| 1988 | La Tova-Ases.de Almudevar |
+ 26:17 |
67 |
Ceresuela Mathieu
| 1996 | Lescar V.S |
+ 26:30 |
68 |
Warée Mathieu
| 1999 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 26:55 |
69 |
Shatovkin Sergey
| 1997 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 27:02 |
70 |
Duvivier Alexis
| 2000 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 27:42 |
71 |
Borra Gilles
| 1998 | EFC-L&R-Vulsteke |
+ 28:06 |
72 |
Lamy Julien
| 1974 | Mixte 1 |
+ 28:06 |
73 |
Erasun Haritz
| 2000 | Grupo Eulen |
+ 28:35 |
74 |
Darthayette Patxi
| 1999 | Pau Vélo 64 |
+ 28:35 |
75 |
Bouchet Axel
| 1999 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 28:38 |
76 |
Guillemot Frédéric
| 1992 | Team Bricquebec Cotentin |
+ 28:50 |
77 |
Valognes Thibault
| 2000 | Team Bricquebec Cotentin |
+ 28:50 |
78 |
Deslandes Vadim
| 1994 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
+ 29:55 |
79 |
San Roman Lucas
| 1998 | C.C.Marmande 47 |
+ 30:06 |
80 |
Bareille Bastien
| 1999 | Pau Vélo 64 |
+ 30:06 |
81 |
Pasquet Audric
| 1990 | C.C.Marmande 47 |
+ 30:25 |
82 |
Watrelot Jean-Lou
| 1997 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 30:25 |
83 |
Guy Titouan
| 1997 | Lescar V.S |
+ 30:25 |
84 |
Arhie Vincent
| 1998 | Pau Vélo 64 |
+ 30:25 |
85 |
Nadon Ludovic
| 1989 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 31:09 |
86 |
Sélivert Tristan
| 1997 | Pau Vélo 64 |
+ 33:01 |
87 |
Crema Pierre
| 1991 | C.C.Marmande 47 |
+ 33:01 |
88 |
Szewe Loïc
| 1997 | Occitane CF |
+ 33:04 |
89 |
Miller Alex
| 2000 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 34:04 |
90 |
Fayolle Romain
| 1997 | Team Cycliste Azuréen |
+ 34:34 |
91 |
Nicolas Pina Raul
| 2000 | La Tova-Ases.de Almudevar |
+ 34:38 |
92 |
Chan Tsin Romain
| 1988 | Team Bricquebec Cotentin |
+ 35:19 |
93 |
Bideau Ludovic
| 1992 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
+ 35:19 |
94 |
Henrio Ewen
| 1997 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 35:19 |
95 |
Sidaner Alan
| 1999 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 35:19 |
96 |
Carli Valentin
| 1996 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 36:33 |
97 |
Sanvicente Lilian
| 1985 | C.C.Marmande 47 |
+ 36:43 |
98 |
Bousquet Stephen
| 1998 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 38:04 |
99 |
Delcros Clément
| 1999 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 39:52 |
100 |
Mesa Santiago
| 1997 | Grupo Eulen |
+ 39:52 |
101 |
Soulie Erwan
| 2000 | Occitane CF |
+ 42:42 |
102 |
Lebeau Mathis
| 1999 | Team Cycliste Azuréen |
+ 46:58 |
DNF |
Jolibert Clément
| 1995 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
|
DNF |
Campistrous Romain
| 1992 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
|
DNF |
Legrand Matthieu
| 1998 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
|
DNF |
Plusquellec Yann
| 2000 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
|
DNF |
Guilloux Freddie
| 1989 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
|
DNF |
Avril Thomas
| 1997 | U.V.Limoges-Team U 87 |
|
DNF |
Eprinchard Remy
| 1993 | U.V.Limoges-Team U 87 |
|
DNF |
Molin-Pradel Alex
| 1999 | Océane Top 16 |
|
DNF |
Lagnet Gari
| 1998 | Océane Top 16 |
|
DNF |
Vilarrasa Vilchez Isaac
| 2000 | Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol |
|
DNF |
Piñan Andres David
| 1997 | Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol |
|
DNF |
Aumeunier Lucas
| 1999 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
|
DNF |
Tarassov Kirill
| 1997 | Mixte 1 |
|
DNF |
Carreau Dorian
| 2000 | C.C.Marmande 47 |
|
DNF |
Roussel Hugo
| 1999 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
|
DNF |
Couvigny Pierre
| 1999 | Team Bricquebec Cotentin |
|
DNF |
Cascaro Arnaud
| 2000 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
|
DNF |
Dubois Corentin
| 1996 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
|
DNF |
Jones Harrison
| 1997 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
|
DNF |
Renault Lucas
| 1994 | Lescar V.S |
|
DNF |
Loiseaux Marvyn
| 1996 | Lescar V.S |
|
DNF |
Gallego Rodriguez Euken
| 1997 | Grupo Eulen |
|
DNF |
Reed Elliot
| 1999 | La Tova-Ases.de Almudevar |
|
DNF |
Sandman Joshua
| 2000 | La Tova-Ases.de Almudevar |
|
DNF |
Makae Tumelo
| 1996 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
|