Tour du Piémont Pyrénéen - 2019

Stage

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Célestin Leyman EFC-L&R-Vulsteke 01:57:43
02 Florent Castellarnau A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 00
03 Issiaka Cissé Team Cycliste Azuréen + 12
04 Nicolas Verougstraete GM Recycling Team + 12
05 Jean-Lou Watrelot V.C.Rouen 76 + 12
06 Tom Verhaegen GM Recycling Team + 12
07 Maxime Chevalier V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 12
08 Clément Lalba Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 12
09 Matthieu Legrand Team Peltrax-CSD + 12
10 Adria Moreno Sala A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 12
11 Mauri Vansevenant EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 12
12 Tristan Delacroix Team Cycliste Azuréen + 12
13 Jérémy Bellicaud Mixte 1 + 12
14 Gaëtan Lemoine V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 12
15 Ben Carman Mixte 1 + 12
16 Julien Buisson U.V.Limoges-Team U 87 + 12
17 Nico Houtteman GM Recycling Team + 12
18 Louis Blouwe EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 16
19 Simon Carr A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 16
20 Bastien Bareille Pau Vélo 64 + 16
21 Jean Goubert Occitane CF + 16
22 Romain Chan Tsin Team Bricquebec Cotentin + 16
23 Alexandre Delétang Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 16
24 Thibault Valognes Team Bricquebec Cotentin + 16
25 Aaron Van Der Beken EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 16
26 Célestin Guillon Laval Cyclisme 53 + 16
27 Antoine Gauran U.V.Limoges-Team U 87 + 16
28 Gilles Borra EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 16
29 Rudy Fiefvez Océane Top 16 + 16
30 Benoit Ladeiro Pau Vélo 64 + 16
31 Clement Patat Team Peltrax-CSD + 16
32 Jose Vega Aguirre Grupo Eulen + 16
33 Thomas Naudts EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 16
34 Daniel Mellado Tamayo La Tova-Ases.de Almudevar + 16
35 Clément Delcros A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 16
36 Antoine Lamy Mixte 1 + 16
37 Jaron Wydooghe GM Recycling Team + 16
38 Mathieu Pedemarie Pau Vélo 64 + 16
39 Baptiste Lavigne Occitane CF + 16
40 Corentin Dubois GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 16
41 Ewen Henrio V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 16
42 Arne Bauters GM Recycling Team + 16
43 Ludovic Nadon Océane Top 16 + 16
44 Freddie Guilloux Laval Cyclisme 53 + 16
45 Clément Saint-Martin V.C.Rouen 76 + 16
46 Alexis Dulin Team Peltrax-CSD + 16
47 Ludovic Bideau Team Peltrax-CSD + 29
48 Clément Jolibert A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 39
49 Harrison Jones GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 40
50 Louis Romiguière GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 42
51 Maxime Agut Lescar V.S + 42
52 Théo Matonti Occitane CF + 42
53 Alexandre Caudoux U.V.Limoges-Team U 87 + 42
54 Olivier Le Court GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 42
55 Dorian Carreau C.C.Marmande 47 + 42
56 Damien Hochet Team Bricquebec Cotentin + 42
57 Imad Sekkak Centre Mondial du Cyclisme + 42
58 Quentin Rossini Océane Top 16 + 42
59 Remy Eprinchard U.V.Limoges-Team U 87 + 42
60 Guillaume Gerbaud U.V.Limoges-Team U 87 + 42
61 Julio Alberto Amores Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol + 42
62 Erik Martorell Haga Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol + 42
63 Vadim Deslandes Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 42
64 Yaël Joalland V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 42
65 Clément Bazin Mixte 1 + 42
66 Alex Molin-Pradel Océane Top 16 + 42
67 Patxi Darthayette Pau Vélo 64 + 42
68 Titouan Guy Lescar V.S + 42
69 Kevin Besson Occitane CF + 42
70 Nicolas Thomas Team Cycliste Azuréen + 42
71 Mathis Lebeau Team Cycliste Azuréen + 42
72 Hugo Roussel V.C.Rouen 76 + 53
73 Elliot Reed La Tova-Ases.de Almudevar + 57
74 Sergey Shatovkin Centre Mondial du Cyclisme + 57
75 Alexis Duvivier V.C.Rouen 76 + 01:00
76 Lucas San Roman C.C.Marmande 47 + 01:00
77 Damien Le Mesnager Team Cycliste Azuréen + 01:00
78 Robbe Claeys GM Recycling Team + 01:05
79 Arthur Troy Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 01:28
80 Audric Pasquet C.C.Marmande 47 + 01:28
81 Mikel Jaca Goñi Grupo Eulen + 01:28
82 Thorsten Askervold Laval Cyclisme 53 + 01:28
83 Yohan Soubes C.C.Marmande 47 + 01:28
84 Ibon Cañete Bielsa La Tova-Ases.de Almudevar + 01:28
85 Santiago Mesa Pietralunga Grupo Eulen + 01:28
86 Calan White Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 01:28
87 Romain Fayolle Team Cycliste Azuréen + 01:28
88 Ianis Lavie Team Peltrax-CSD + 01:28
89 Joaquin José Contreras Meseguer Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol + 01:28
90 Mathieu Warée V.C.Rouen 76 + 01:28
91 Gari Lagnet Océane Top 16 + 01:28
92 Adrián Barceló Aragón La Tova-Ases.de Almudevar + 01:28
93 Kirill Tarassov Mixte 1 + 01:28
94 Erwan Soulie Occitane CF + 01:28
95 Raul Nicolas Pina La Tova-Ases.de Almudevar + 01:35
96 Tumelo Makae Centre Mondial du Cyclisme + 01:35
97 Carlos Samudio Centre Mondial du Cyclisme + 01:35
98 Alex Miller Centre Mondial du Cyclisme + 01:35
99 Alvaro Marza Martinez Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol + 01:35
100 Valentin Carli Laval Cyclisme 53 + 01:42
101 Lucas Renault Lescar V.S + 01:42
102 Ayrton Latreille Lescar V.S + 01:42
103 Joshua Sandman La Tova-Ases.de Almudevar + 01:57
104 Stephen Bousquet Laval Cyclisme 53 + 01:57
105 Aritz Kortabarria Loidi Grupo Eulen + 01:57
106 Euken Gallego Rodriguez Grupo Eulen + 01:57
107 Thomas Avril U.V.Limoges-Team U 87 + 01:57
108 Isaac Vilarrasa Vilchez Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol + 02:16
109 Yann Plusquellec V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 02:18
110 Vincent Arhie Pau Vélo 64 + 02:19
111 Pierre Crema C.C.Marmande 47 + 02:19
112 Alan Sidaner V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 02:19
113 Pierre Couvigny Team Bricquebec Cotentin + 02:21
114 David Piñan Andres Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol + 02:21
115 Lilian Sanvicente C.C.Marmande 47 + 02:23
116 Julien Lamy Mixte 1 + 02:23
117 Mathieu Ceresuela Lescar V.S + 02:23
118 Jérémy Patoux Team Peltrax-CSD + 02:28
119 Frédéric Guillemot Team Bricquebec Cotentin + 02:35
120 Loïc Szewe Occitane CF + 02:49
121 Arnaud Cascaro GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 02:49
122 Axel Bouchet GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 02:49
123 Haritz Erasun Grupo Eulen + 03:04
124 Tristan Sélivert Pau Vélo 64 + 04:34
125 Romain Campistrous A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 05:05
126 Marvyn Loiseaux Lescar V.S + 06:37
127 Lucas Aumeunier Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 06:37
DNF Valentin Terrien Laval Cyclisme 53
Information
Nation France
Date 5th July
Where Lacq -> Biron
What 1st stage
Distance 87 km
Leader C.Leyman
Youth C.Leyman
Points C.Leyman
Mountain C.Leyman
Sprint A.Bouchet
Other
Embed Results