Tour du Piémont Pyrénéen - 2010

Stage

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Yann Durand - 04:16:35
02 Damien Le Fustec - + 22
03 Anton Samokhvalov - + 22
04 Francois Lamiraud - + 22
05 Christophe Goutille - + 22
06 Peter Van Dijk - + 01:07
07 Mauricio Muller - + 01:35
08 Damien Branaa - + 01:35
09 Dmitry Samokhvalov - + 02:20
10 Oriol Colomé Roca - + 02:20
11 Jean Mespoulede - + 02:20
12 Loic Herbreteau - + 02:20
13 Julien Schick - + 02:20
14 Romain Houeix - + 02:20
15 Bastien Sauthier - + 02:20
16 Carl Naibo - + 02:20
17 Romain Ramier A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 02:20
18 Grzegorz Kwiatkowski - + 02:20
19 Yoann Paillot - + 02:20
20 Yohan Cauquil - + 02:20
21 Pere Solano Olivares - + 02:20
22 Lilian Pommier - + 02:20
23 Anthony Haspot - + 02:20
24 Maxime Martin - + 02:20
25 Yannick Ricordel - + 02:20
26 Florent Sentucq - + 02:20
27 Nikolay Mihaylov - + 02:20
28 Nicolas Morel A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 06:29
29 Adrian Calatayud - + 07:23
30 Ceneric Racault - + 07:23
31 Pierre Comet - + 07:23
32 David Perillaud - + 07:23
33 Remi Sarreboubee A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 07:26
34 Anthony Soucaze - + 07:42
35 Adrian Kurek - + 09:33
36 Anthony Peudpiede - + 09:33
37 Mickael Queiroz - + 15:04
38 Fernando Grijalba - + 15:04
39 Mael Maziou - + 15:04
40 Nicolas Lubat - + 15:04
41 Matthias Fraisse - + 15:04
42 Nicolas Loustaunou - + 15:04
43 Nicolas Batan - + 15:04
44 Pascal Bousquet - + 18:27
45 Romain Uzureau - + 27:06
46 Sergey Drachkov - + 29:44
47 Damien Albaret - + 30:35
48 Marcin Slezak - + 30:35
49 Mickael Mazin - + 30:35
50 Guillaume Gerbaud - + 30:35
51 Julien Ballion - + 30:35
52 William Aranzazu Escobar - + 30:35
53 Jeremie Lozes - + 39:16
54 Louis Cesari - + 39:16
55 Sylvain Gaborit - + 39:16
56 David Boisseau - + 39:16
57 Anthony Chupin - + 39:16
58 Vincent Drapeau - + 39:16
59 Jonathan Delalaire - + 39:16
60 Thomas Pasquier - + 39:16
61 Carlos Barbero - + 39:16
62 Yoann Simonneau - + 39:16
63 Remi Laffitte - + 39:16
64 Alain Dithurbide - + 39:16
65 Guillaume Soula - + 39:16
66 Lilian Sanvicente - + 39:16
67 Frederic Doutre - + 39:16
68 Nicolas Philibert - + 39:16
69 Matthieu Serege - + 39:16
70 Romain Smet - + 39:16
71 Guilaume Garnier - + 39:16
72 Sylvain Blanquefort - + 39:16
DNF Nicolas Capdebuy -
DNF Adrien Goujon -
DNF Sergio Ruiz -
DNF Médéric Clain -
DNF Guillaume Gasquet -
DNF Valentin Tsirtsikolou -
DNF Alexander Prishpetnyy -
DNF Piotr Polus -
DNF Sebastien Foucher -
DNF Bertrand Chereau -
DNF Benjamin Prades -
DNF Julian Maingot -
DNF Thomas Carter -
DNF Romain Sdrigotti -
DNF Eduard Prades -
DNF Thomas Lebas A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
DNF Erwan Brenterch A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
DNF Raphael Verini La Pomme Marseille
Information
Nation France
Date 28th August
Where Oloron -> Oloron
What 3rd stage
Distance 165 km
Leader Y.Ricordel
Youth Y.Ricordel
Points D.Samokhvalov
Mountain M.Martin
Sprint C.Goutille
Other
Embed Results