4 Jours As-en-Provence - 2021

Overall

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Karl Patrick Lauk Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 12:41:58
02 Thomas Chassagne Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 03
03 Tristan Delacroix Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 04
04 Sten Van Gucht V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 12
05 Mattéo Vercher Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 15
06 Oliver Knight A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 25
07 Edouard Bonnefoix Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 27
08 Axel Rambault Orleans Loiret Cyclisme + 29
09 Nicolas Marthe V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 29
10 Vebjørn Rønning VC Corbas + 29
11 Alexandre Desroches V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 41
12 Victor Lebon Orleans Loiret Cyclisme + 53
13 Jeremie La Grenade A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 53
14 Damian Wild V.C.La Pomme Marseille + 59
15 Florent Castellarnau Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 1:03
16 Emanuel Chaillan Grenoble Metropole Cyclisme 38 + 1:06
17 Nicolas Toulouse Orleans Loiret Cyclisme + 1:30
18 Thomas Joly V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 2:12
19 Mickaël Guichard Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 2:26
20 Asbjørn Madsstuen VC Corbas + 2:27
21 Fabian Holbach Grenoble Metropole Cyclisme 38 + 2:29
22 Kieran Savage VC Corbas + 2:34
23 Florent Gardella Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 2:39
24 Jean Goubert Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 2:50
25 Yusuke Kadota V.C.La Pomme Marseille + 2:51
26 Alexandre Leonien Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 2:51
27 Romain Arcangeli A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 2:51
28 Camden Feint Grenoble Metropole Cyclisme 38 + 2:51
29 Antoine Boudsocq Grenoble Metropole Cyclisme 38 + 3:08
30 Yordan Andreev Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 3:13
31 Justin Ducret Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 3:15
32 Mathieu Ceresuela Lescar V.S + 4:26
33 Stefan Bennett Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 5:10
34 Julien Marin V.C.La Pomme Marseille + 6:24
35 Axel Chatelus V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 9:23
36 Alexander Konijn A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 13:01
37 Pierre Vernie Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 13:14
38 Kévin Arhie Lescar V.S + 15:13
39 Ayrton Latreille Lescar V.S + 15:16
40 Maxime Thomassin VC Corbas + 15:57
41 Julien Kerboriou Orleans Loiret Cyclisme + 16:07
42 Albin Bedini V.C.La Pomme Marseille + 23:44
43 Lucas Serrieres Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 25:17
44 Sebastien Di Stefano A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 27:21
DNF Guillaume Bravard Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
DNF Amaury Pacouret Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
DNF Nathan Reina Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
DNF Florian Chevallereau Grenoble Metropole Cyclisme 38
DNF Arthur Meyer Grenoble Metropole Cyclisme 38
DNF Olivier Bauzil Lescar V.S
DNF Anthony Delaforge Lescar V.S
DNF Lachezar Angelov Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel
DNF Luc De Simone Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel
DNF Thomas Metge Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel
DNF Ventsislav Venkov Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel
DNF Thomas Jouannin Orleans Loiret Cyclisme
DNF Guillaume Monmasson Orleans Loiret Cyclisme
DNF Maxence Bonjean Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin
DNF Loris Coss Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin
DNF Gabin Finé Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin
DNF Clément Jolibert Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
DNF Paul Hennequin Team Sprinter Nice Métropole
DNF Simon Michel Team Sprinter Nice Métropole
DNF Pierre Baptiste Duverger V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais
DNF Cedric Monge V.S. Hyérois
DNF Léopold Perrot V.S. Hyérois
DNF Morgan Bown VC Corbas
DNF Adam Viez VC Corbas
Information
Nation France
Date 2nd - 5th September
CAT 2.12.1
Other
Embed Results