01 |
Thijssen Gerben
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
04:00:21 | 40 |
02 |
Townsend Rory
| 1995 | Canyon DHB |
+ 00 | 30 |
03 |
Page Charles
| 1999 | Canyon DHB |
+ 00 | 25 |
04 |
Vercamst Wesley
| 1999 | Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 00 | 20 |
05 |
Cle Brent
| 1995 | Stageco CT |
+ 00 | 15 |
06 |
Meeus Jordi
| 1998 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 00 | 10 |
07 |
Kessler Robert
| 1995 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
+ 00 | 5 |
08 |
Marit Arne
| 1999 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 00 | 3 |
09 |
Gourguechon Baptiste
| 1999 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 00 | 3 |
10 |
Thurau Sven
| 1996 | Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
+ 00 | 3 |
11 |
Museeuw Stefano
| 1997 | Shifting Gears-Geldhof Jielker |
+ 00 | |
12 |
Price Joshua
| 2000 | Wales Racing Academy |
+ 00 | |
13 |
Knudsen Oliver
| 1999 | Team OK Kvickly Odder |
+ 00 | |
14 |
Van den Bossche Fabio
| 2000 | EFC-L&R-Vulsteke |
+ 00 | |
15 |
Devos Han
| 1997 | Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 00 | |
16 |
Vandepitte Nathan
| 2000 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo |
+ 00 | |
17 |
Kaesemans Jasper
| 1999 | Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team |
+ 00 | |
18 |
Gardner Dan
| 1996 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 00 | |
19 |
Alonso Montes Pablo
| 1997 | Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team |
+ 00 | |
20 |
Van Peteghem Trifonius
| 1998 | Hand in Hand Baal |
+ 00 | |
21 |
Kulbe Lars
| 2000 | Team Sauerland NRW |
+ 00 | |
22 |
Piry Sébastien
| 1995 | V.C.Toucy - Elite Restauration |
+ 00 | |
23 |
Siemons Stijn
| 1997 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 00 | |
24 |
Van Vuchelen Tom
| 1999 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo |
+ 00 | |
25 |
Bazan Nehuen
| 1999 | Start Cycling Team |
+ 00 | |
26 |
Raßmann Frederik
| 2000 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
+ 00 | |
27 |
Grignard Sébastien
| 1999 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 00 | |
28 |
Hamilton Ben
| 1999 | Holdsworth Zappi RT |
+ 00 | |
29 |
Leinau Louis
| 1995 | Team Sauerland NRW |
+ 00 | |
30 |
Snyers Jari
| 1997 | Aluvano Development Team |
+ 00 | |
31 |
Burnett Marcus
| 1998 | Holdsworth Zappi RT |
+ 00 | |
32 |
Beuselinck Briek
| 1997 | Vind! Cycling Project |
+ 00 | |
33 |
Offermans Michiel
| 1998 | Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team |
+ 00 | |
34 |
Van Hauwermeiren Michiel
| 1998 | Aluvano Development Team |
+ 06 | |
35 |
Weinzheimer Richard
| 1996 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
+ 07 | |
36 |
Cassaert Loran
| 1999 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 09 | |
37 |
Vereecken Thomas
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 11 | |
38 |
Goossens Kobe
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 13 | |
39 |
Wood Reece
| 1998 | Holdsworth Zappi RT |
+ 13 | |
40 |
Hennessy Jacob
| 1996 | Canyon DHB |
+ 53 | |
41 |
Bauer Dominik
| 1997 | Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
+ 53 | |
42 |
Christensen Ryan
| 1996 | Canyon DHB |
+ 53 | |
43 |
Härtig Jonas
| 1997 | Team Sauerland NRW |
+ 53 | |
44 |
Paquot Tom
| 1999 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo |
+ 53 | |
45 |
Voigt Eric
| 1998 | V.C.Toucy - Elite Restauration |
+ 57 | |
46 |
van den Bossche Angelo
| 1996 | Aluvano Development Team |
+ 57 | |
47 |
Hellemose Asbjørn
| 1999 | Team OK Kvickly Odder |
+ 57 | |
48 |
Aidel Andreas Brandt
| 1996 | Team OK Kvickly Odder |
+ 57 | |
49 |
Tillett Samuel
| 1999 | Wales Racing Academy |
+ 57 | |
50 |
Oreel Lars
| 1999 | Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
+ 57 | |
51 |
Vaughan Jacob
| 1999 | Canyon DHB |
+ 57 | |
52 |
Vainionpää Oskari
| 1995 | TWD-Länken |
+ 57 | |
53 |
Geerinck Dries
| 1998 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 57 | |
54 |
Vandermeersch Émilien
| 1998 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 57 | |
55 |
Heaney Marc
| 1998 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 57 | |
56 |
Tuscano Alessandro
| 2000 | RVC Ottignies |
+ 57 | |
57 |
Fransen David
| 1997 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 57 | |
58 |
Five Trystan
| 1999 | Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 57 | |
59 |
Beckingsale Joseph
| 2000 | Wales Racing Academy |
+ 57 | |
60 |
Volkaert Jonas
| 1999 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT |
+ 57 | |
61 |
Blampain Maxime
| 1996 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 57 | |
62 |
Van Praet Robbe
| 2000 | Aluvano Development Team |
+ 57 | |
63 |
Münstermann Per Christian
| 1999 | Team Sauerland NRW |
+ 57 | |
64 |
Knolle Jon
| 1999 | Team Sauerland NRW |
+ 57 | |
65 |
Autran Jose
| 1999 | Start Cycling Team |
+ 57 | |
66 |
Pemen Diederik
| 1998 | Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team |
+ 57 | |
67 |
Gießelmann Michel
| 1999 | Team Sauerland NRW |
+ 57 | |
68 |
Du Four Jens
| 1999 | Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 57 | |
69 |
Krzanich James
| 1999 | Mobile Communications Services |
+ 57 | |
70 |
Deman Baptiste
| 1996 | ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles |
+ 57 | |
71 |
Ernst Robin
| 1999 | C.C.Chevigny |
+ 57 | |
72 |
Bellens Jarno
| 2000 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 57 | |
73 |
Dethy Matthis
| 2000 | C.C.Chevigny |
+ 57 | |
74 |
Timmers Lars
| 1999 | Stageco CT |
+ 57 | |
75 |
Jordens Jarno
| 2000 | Hand in Hand Baal |
+ 57 | |
76 |
Gerits Vince
| 1997 | Stageco CT |
+ 57 | |
77 |
Tillett James
| 1999 | Wales Racing Academy |
+ 57 | |
78 |
Quertinmont Corentin
| 1997 | ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles |
+ 57 | |
79 |
Petit Tomas
| 1996 | C.C.Chevigny |
+ 57 | |
80 |
Van Oudenhove Jovany
| 1997 | Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 57 | |
81 |
Bero Sean
| 1998 | Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team |
+ 57 | |
82 |
Sierra Robert
| 1996 | Start Cycling Team |
+ 57 | |
83 |
Pestiaux Yann
| 1998 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo |
+ 57 | |
84 |
Javelly Luis
| 1997 | Start Cycling Team |
+ 57 | |
85 |
Habert Axel
| 1998 | V.C.Toucy - Elite Restauration |
+ 57 | |
86 |
Masure Brent
| 1994 | Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team |
+ 57 | |
87 |
Goossens Rob
| 1999 | Young Cycling Talent D & D |
+ 57 | |
88 |
Heider Christopher
| 1996 | Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
+ 57 | |
89 |
Heiduk Kim
| 2000 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
+ 57 | |
90 |
Steigner Kilian
| 2000 | Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
+ 57 | |
91 |
Kuhn Jan
| 2000 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
+ 57 | |
92 |
Fontaine Emerson
| 2000 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo |
+ 57 | |
93 |
Bernard Baptiste
| 1999 | ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles |
+ 57 | |
94 |
Viez Adam
| 1998 | ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles |
+ 57 | |
95 |
Leinau Joann
| 1995 | Team Sauerland NRW |
+ 57 | |
96 |
Van Haverbeke Julien
| 1995 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 57 | |
97 |
Verheyen Maarten
| 1999 | Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 01:04 | |
98 |
Verwilt Mauro
| 2000 | Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 01:04 | |
99 |
Wright Paul
| 1998 | Team Rauland |
+ 01:07 | |
100 |
Vastmans Dries
| 1997 | Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 01:07 | |
101 |
Dhooge Thomas
| 1998 | Aluvano Development Team |
+ 01:09 | |
102 |
De Sy Vincent
| 1995 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 01:09 | |
103 |
Andries Jordi
| 1996 | Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 01:09 | |
104 |
Andersen Mads
| 2000 | Team OK Kvickly Odder |
+ 02:51 | |
105 |
Palade Thomas
| 1995 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 03:41 | |
106 |
Pauwels Tijl
| 1998 | Aluvano Development Team |
+ 03:47 | |
107 |
Ponsaerts Thibaut
| 2000 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 03:54 | |
108 |
Van Nuffelen Glen
| 1997 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 03:57 | |
109 |
Espinoza Ignacio
| 1999 | Start Cycling Team |
+ 03:57 | |
110 |
Valvekens Jannes
| 1997 | Young Cycling Talent D & D |
+ 03:57 | |
111 |
Van Caneyt Joren
| 1999 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 03:57 | |
112 |
Rees Joseph
| 2000 | Wales Racing Academy |
+ 03:57 | |
113 |
Kadota Yusuke
| 1998 | ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles |
+ 03:57 | |
114 |
Hemelings Dries
| 1999 | Hand in Hand Baal |
+ 03:57 | |
115 |
Arimont Charlie
| 1996 | Hand in Hand Baal |
+ 03:57 | |
116 |
Pinaud Anthony
| 1996 | V.C.Toucy - Elite Restauration |
+ 03:57 | |
117 |
Caethoven Kenneth
| 1999 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 03:57 | |
118 |
Stockx Aaron
| 2000 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 03:57 | |
119 |
Lund Frederik
| 1997 | Team OK Kvickly Odder |
+ 04:11 | |
120 |
Lefeber Mathias
| 1998 | Aluvano Development Team |
+ 04:16 | |
DNS |
Quintero Leonel
| 1997 | Venezuela Selección |
| |
DNF |
Smith Sam
| 1998 | - |
| |
DNF |
Bresseleers Jonas
| 1999 | Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC |
| |
DNF |
Materne Remi
| 2000 | Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC |
| |
DNF |
Van Opstal Thomas
| 1995 | Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC |
| |
DNF |
Doherty Tony
| 1996 | Asfra Racing Team |
| |
DNF |
Grey Matthew
| 1999 | Asfra Racing Team |
| |
DNF |
Rottiers Jens
| 1998 | Asfra Racing Team |
| |
DNF |
Van Malderen Bjorn
| 1998 | Asfra Racing Team |
| |
DNF |
Tanfield Charlie
| 1996 | Canyon DHB |
| |
DNF |
Huens Rémi
| 1999 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
| |
DNF |
Hesters Jules
| 1998 | EFC-L&R-Vulsteke |
| |
DNF |
Huck Léandre
| 2000 | ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles |
| |
DNF |
Van Beethoven Matthias
| 1995 | ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles |
| |
DNF |
De Peuter Dylan
| 1998 | Hand in Hand Baal |
| |
DNF |
Schepers Ricky
| 2000 | Hand in Hand Baal |
| |
DNF |
Vanderheyden Jens
| 1996 | Hand in Hand Baal |
| |
DNF |
Kimber George
| 1999 | Holdsworth Zappi RT |
| |
DNF |
Careme Gregory
| 1999 | - |
| |
DNF |
Kopecky Tomas
| 2000 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
| |
DNF |
Verbestel Robin
| 1995 | Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Bara Paul
| 1995 | RVC Ottignies |
| |
DNF |
Cameron Euan
| 2000 | RVC Ottignies |
| |
DNF |
Brusseleers Kiano
| 2000 | Stageco CT |
| |
DNF |
Michielsen Joran
| 1996 | Stageco CT |
| |
DNF |
Put Lars
| 1999 | Stageco CT |
| |
DNF |
Schoevaers Ward
| 1997 | Stageco CT |
| |
DNF |
Villanueva Eduardo
| 1996 | Start Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Clauss Marc
| 1998 | Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
| |
DNF |
Heming Mika
| 2000 | Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
| |
DNF |
Märkl Lukas
| 2000 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
| |
DNF |
Nielsen Andreas
| 1997 | Team OK Kvickly Odder |
| |
DNF |
Burnett Brecon
| 2000 | V.C.Toucy - Elite Restauration |
| |
DNF |
Niquet Dylan
| 1996 | V.C.Toucy - Elite Restauration |
| |
DNF |
Kibble Peter
| 1998 | Wales Racing Academy |
| |
DNF |
Roberts William
| 1998 | Wales Racing Academy |
| |
DNF |
Frehen Jérémy
| 1999 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo |
| |
DNF |
Akdeniz Dylan
| 1998 | Young Cycling Talent D & D |
| |
DNF |
Baert Siebren
| 1998 | Young Cycling Talent D & D |
| |
DNF |
Clynhens Jens
| 2000 | Young Cycling Talent D & D |
| |
DNF |
Pauwels Matthias
| 1998 | Young Cycling Talent D & D |
| |