Eschborn-Frankfurt - 2013

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Simon Spilak Katusha Team 4:52:07
02 Moreno Moser Cannondale Pro Cycling + 00
03 André Greipel Lotto - Belisol + 00
04 John Degenkolb Team Argos - Shimano + 00
05 Gerald Ciolek MTN-Qhubeka + 00
06 Gianni Meersman Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 00
07 Domenico Pozzovivo AG2R La Mondiale + 00
08 Maurits Lammertink Vacansoleil - DCM + 00
09 Alexey Tsatevitch Katusha Team + 00
10 Ralf Matzka Team NetApp - Endura + 00
11 Karsten Kroon Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 00
12 Fabian Wegmann Deutschland + 00
13 Alessandro De Marchi Cannondale Pro Cycling + 00
14 Gaetan Bille Lotto - Belisol + 00
15 Jan Oelerich Team Stölting + 00
16 Stefan Denifl IAM Cycling + 00
17 Michel Koch Cannondale Pro Cycling + 00
18 Reto Hollenstein IAM Cycling + 00
19 Julian Kern AG2R La Mondiale + 00
20 Stefano Agostini Cannondale Pro Cycling + 00
21 Rémy Cusin IAM Cycling + 00
22 Kristian Sbaragli MTN-Qhubeka + 00
23 Sébastien Delfosse Crelan - Euphony + 00
24 Björn Thurau Deutschland + 00
25 Danilo Hondo Deutschland + 00
26 Simon Geschke Team Argos - Shimano + 00
27 Michael Rogers Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 00
28 Johnny Hoogerland Vacansoleil - DCM + 00
29 Christoph Pfingsten Deutschland + 00
30 Cesare Benedetti Team NetApp - Endura + 00
31 Matthias Brändle IAM Cycling + 00
32 Jonathan Fumeaux IAM Cycling + 00
33 Thomas Koep Team Stölting + 00
34 Preben van Hecke Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00
35 Fredrik Veuchelen Vacansoleil - DCM + 00
36 Peter Velits Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 00
37 Andreas Schillinger Team NetApp - Endura + 00
38 Ilnur Zakarin RusVelo + 00
39 Alexandr Kolobnev Katusha Team + 00
40 Serguei Klimov RusVelo + 00
41 Sergei Pomoshnikov RusVelo + 00
42 Matteo Tosatto Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 00
43 Daniel Schorn Team NetApp - Endura + 00
44 Arthur Vanoverberghe Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00
45 Sebastien Reichenbach IAM Cycling + 00
46 Emanuel Buchmann Rad-Net Rose Team + 00
47 Sebastien Baldauf Team NSP - Ghost + 00
48 Johannes Weber Team Heizomat + 13
49 Eliot Lietaer Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 13
50 Max Walsleben Nutrixxion - Abus + 13
51 Sergey Firsanov RusVelo + 13
52 Artem Ovechkin RusVelo + 13
53 Christian Mager Team Stölting + 13
54 Jan Barta Team NetApp - Endura + 13
55 Georg Preidler Team Argos - Shimano + 13
56 Bartosz Huzarski Team NetApp - Endura + 13
57 Maxime Bouet AG2R La Mondiale + 13
58 Louis Meintjes MTN-Qhubeka + 13
59 Federico Canuti Cannondale Pro Cycling + 13
60 Carlos Verona Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 20
61 Christian Knees Deutschland + 27
62 Jens Voigt Deutschland + 27
63 Johannes Fröhlinger Team Argos - Shimano + 27
64 Tony Martin Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 27
65 Pieter Serry Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 50
66 Bart De Clercq Lotto - Belisol + 50
67 Christopher Muche Rad-Net Rose Team + 1:54
DNF Nico Denz Deutschland
DNF Steffen Radochla Deutschland
DNF Andy Cappelle Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF Tim De Troyer Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF Jerome Gilbert Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF Roy Jans Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF Will Routley Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF James Vanlandschoot Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF Benjamin Verraes Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF Manuel Belletti AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Steve Chainel AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Axel Domont AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Anthony Ravard AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Lucas Sebastian Haedo Cannondale Pro Cycling
DNF Matthias Krizek Cannondale Pro Cycling
DNF Juraj Sagan Cannondale Pro Cycling
DNF Koen Barbe Crelan - Euphony
DNF Gilles Devillers Crelan - Euphony
DNF Reinier Honig Crelan - Euphony
DNF Christophe Premont Crelan - Euphony
DNF Pieter Van Herck [*] Crelan - Euphony
DNF Heinrich Haussler IAM Cycling
DNF Patrick Schelling IAM Cycling
DNF Sergey Chernetskiy Katusha Team
DNF Timofey Kritskiy Katusha Team
DNF Vyacheslav Kuznetsov Katusha Team
DNF Alexander Porsev Katusha Team
DNF Rüdiger Selig Katusha Team
DNF Maximilian Bormann LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF Felix Donath LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF Franz Schiewer LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF Maximilian Stier LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF Yuriy Vasyliv LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF Sander Cordeel Lotto - Belisol
DNF Jens Debusschere Lotto - Belisol
DNF Marcel Sieberg Lotto - Belisol
DNF Tosh Van der Sande Lotto - Belisol
DNF Joost Van Leijen Lotto - Belisol
DNF Tsgabu Grmay MTN-Qhubeka
DNF Meron Russom MTN-Qhubeka
DNF Andreas Stauff MTN-Qhubeka
DNF Dennis Van Niekerk MTN-Qhubeka
DNF Johann Van Zyl MTN-Qhubeka
DNF Rick Ampler Nutrixxion - Abus
DNF Tobias Dohlus Nutrixxion - Abus
DNF Grischa Janorschke Nutrixxion - Abus
DNF Sebastian Körber Nutrixxion - Abus
DNF Dirk Müller Nutrixxion - Abus
DNF Alexander Schmitt Nutrixxion - Abus
DNF Benjamin Sydlik Nutrixxion - Abus
DNF Bert Grabsch Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNF Guillaume Van Keirsbulck Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNF Martin Velits Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNF Pascal Ackermann Rad-Net Rose Team
DNF Marco Mathis Rad-Net Rose Team
DNF Nils Schomber Rad-Net Rose Team
DNF Mario Vogt Rad-Net Rose Team
DNF Domenic Weinstein Rad-Net Rose Team
DNF Igor Boev RusVelo
DNF Victor Manakov RusVelo
DNF Alexander Serov RusVelo
DNF Nikias Arndt Team Argos - Shimano
DNF Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg Team Argos - Shimano
DNF Francois Parisien Team Argos - Shimano
DNF Jan-Niklas Droste Team Heizomat
DNF Raphael Freienstein Team Heizomat
DNF Alexander Grad Team Heizomat
DNF Fabian Schormair Team Heizomat
DNF Manuel Straub Team Heizomat
DNF Russell Downing Team NetApp - Endura
DNF Paul Voss Team NetApp - Endura
DNF Jacob Fiedler Team NSP - Ghost
DNF Sven Forberger Team NSP - Ghost
DNF Markus Fothen Team NSP - Ghost
DNF Rene Hooghiemster Team NSP - Ghost
DNF Leo Menville Team NSP - Ghost
DNF Michael Schweizer Team NSP - Ghost
DNF Tino Thömel Team NSP - Ghost
DNF Andre Benoit Team Quantec - Indeland
DNF Matthias Bertling Team Quantec - Indeland
DNF Gerold Henrichsen Team Quantec - Indeland
DNF Luc Loozen Team Quantec - Indeland
DNF Florian Monreal Team Quantec - Indeland
DNF Alexander Nordhoff Team Quantec - Indeland
DNF Ron Pfeifer Team Quantec - Indeland
DNF Robert Retschke Team Quantec - Indeland
DNF Daniele Bennati Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DNF Matti Breschel Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DNF Jonas Aaen Jørgensen Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DNF Jay McCarthy Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DNF Michael Mørkøv Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DNF Felix Dehmel Team Stölting
DNF Tim Gebauer Team Stölting
DNF Nils Plötner Team Stölting
DNF Luke Roberts Team Stölting
DNF Björn Schröder Team Stölting
DNF Sander Armee Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Jasper De Buyst Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Kenny De Ketele Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Stijn Neirynck Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Kris Boeckmans Vacansoleil - DCM
DNF Grega Bole Vacansoleil - DCM
DNF Pim Ligthart Vacansoleil - DCM
DNF Rob Ruygh Vacansoleil - DCM
DNF Willem Wauters Vacansoleil - DCM
Information
Nation Germany
Date 1st May
Distance 200.6 km
CAT 1.HC
Other
Embed Results