Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Heistse Pijl

2020

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time
01 Sasha Weemaes Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 3:58:49
02 Gerben Thijssen Lotto Soudal + 00
03 Emiel Vermeulen Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 00
04 Gil D'Heygere EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 00
05 Stan Dewulf Lotto Soudal + 00
06 Michael Van Staeyen Tarteletto - Isorex + 00
07 Marius Mayrhofer Development Team Sunweb + 00
08 Emils Liepins Trek-Segafredo + 00
09 Roy Jans Alpecin-Fenix + 00
10 Jules Hesters EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 00
11 Jelle Mannaerts Hubo-Titan Cargo CT + 00
12 Enzo Wouters Tarteletto - Isorex + 00
13 Jasper Rasch SEG Racing Academy + 00
14 Wouter Van Ende Acrog - Tormans + 00
15 Gerry Druyts Acrog - Tormans + 00
16 Dennis Van Der Horst Metec - TKH + 00
17 Joeri Stallaert Hubo-Titan Cargo CT + 00
18 Thimo Willems Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00
19 Andreas Goeman Telenet - Fidea Lions + 00
20 Alfdan De Decker Circus-Wanty Gobert + 00
21 Lander Scheers Davo-United CT + 00
22 Maxime De Poorter Tarteletto - Isorex + 00
23 Cériel Desal EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 00
24 Samuel Leroux Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 00
25 Sébastien Van Poppel Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team + 00
26 Jordy Bouts Tarteletto - Isorex + 00
27 Jacob Relaes Tarteletto - Isorex + 00
28 Jesper Asselman Metec - TKH + 00
29 Timo Kielich Alpecin-Fenix + 00
30 Luca De Meester EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 00
31 Maximilien Picoux Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 00
32 Abram Stockman Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 00
33 Yentl Vandevelde Davo-United CT + 00
34 Jarno Bellens Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 00
35 Jordi Warlop Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00
36 Milan Menten Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00
37 Thijs Aerts Telenet - Fidea Lions + 00
38 Bernat Font Mas EvoPro Racing + 00
39 Jelle Bootsveld Metec - TKH + 00
40 Sander De Vet C.C.Chevigny + 00
41 Xandres Vervloesem Lotto - Soudal U23 + 00
42 Felix Dopchie Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 00
43 Lennert Teugels Tarteletto - Isorex + 00
44 Ward Van Laer Acrog - Tormans + 00
45 Tom Vermeer Acrog - Tormans + 00
46 Luke Verburg Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 00
47 Ben Walsh EvoPro Racing + 00
48 Vegard Stokke Development Team Sunweb + 00
49 Robbe De Weert Urbano CT + 00
50 Dietmar Ledegen Heist Cycling Team + 00
51 Tim Naberman Development Team Sunweb + 00
52 Ylber Sefa Tarteletto - Isorex + 00
53 Anton Ferdinande Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 00
54 Wessel Krul SEG Racing Academy + 00
55 Jens Bouts EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 00
56 Joren Thys Davo-United CT + 00
57 Cyrus Monk EvoPro Racing + 00
58 Nicolas Cleppe Telenet - Fidea Lions + 00
59 Charlie Quarterman Trek-Segafredo + 00
60 Mattias Skjelmose Jensen Trek-Segafredo + 00
61 Jonas Castrique Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 00
62 Remy Mertz Lotto Soudal + 00
63 Ivan Centrone Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 00
64 Gilles Borra EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 00
65 Vinny Bzdenga Heist Cycling Team + 00
66 Yentl Bekaert Telenet - Fidea Lions + 00
67 Nils Sinschek Development Team Sunweb + 00
68 Tom Wirtgen Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 00
69 Bas Van Der Kooij BEAT Cycling Club + 00
70 Kenny Molly Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 00
71 Adam Lewis BEAT Cycling Club + 00
72 Nicolas Marthe Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team + 00
73 Zak Coleman Acrog - Tormans + 00
74 Elias Vanheel Davo-United CT + 00
75 Mathijs Paasschens Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 00
76 Senne Leysen Alpecin-Fenix + 00
77 Adne Koster Metec - TKH + 00
78 Antoine Benoist Alpecin-Fenix + 00
79 Jens Adams Individual + 00
80 Sven Burger SEG Racing Academy + 00
81 Boy van Poppel Circus-Wanty Gobert + 00
82 Luc Wirtgen Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 00
83 Sébastien Grignard Lotto - Soudal U23 + 00
84 Pieter Vanspeybrouck Circus-Wanty Gobert + 00
85 Danny van Poppel Circus-Wanty Gobert + 00
86 Jari Snyers Acrog - Tormans + 00
87 Cedric Raymackers Davo-United CT + 00
88 Matteo Moschetti Trek-Segafredo + 00
89 Loran Cassaert Lotto - Soudal U23 + 00
90 Tosh Van der Sande Lotto Soudal + 00
91 Kevin Van Melsen Circus-Wanty Gobert + 00
92 Alex Mengoulas BEAT Cycling Club + 00
93 Jasper De Plus Circus-Wanty Gobert + 00
94 Sebastian Langeveld EF Pro Cycling + 00
95 Sep Vanmarcke EF Pro Cycling + 00
96 Julian Mertens Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00
97 Maxim Van Gils Lotto - Soudal U23 + 00
98 Thomas Sprengers Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00
99 Ludwig De Winter Circus-Wanty Gobert + 00
100 Lars Van Der Haar Telenet - Fidea Lions + 00
101 Marvin Tasset Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team + 00
102 Stef Krul Metec - TKH + 00
103 Arjen Livyns Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 00
104 Corne Van Kessel Circus-Wanty Gobert + 00
105 Jens Van Den Dool Metec - TKH + 00
106 Quentin Venner Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team + 00
107 Alex Colman Canyon DHB p/b Soreen + 00
108 Franklin Six Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 00
109 Niels Vandeputte Alpecin-Fenix + 00
110 Dorian De Maeght Urbano CT + 00
111 Gianni Marchand Tarteletto - Isorex + 00
112 Daan Marien Telenet - Fidea Lions + 00
113 Kevyn Ista Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 00
114 Tom Dernies Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 00
115 Jim Aernouts Telenet - Fidea Lions + 00
116 Toon Aerts Telenet - Fidea Lions + 00
117 Sacha Modolo Alpecin-Fenix + 00
118 Emiel Planckaert Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00
119 Tom Paquot Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 00
120 Floris De Tier Alpecin-Fenix + 00
121 Jonathan Dibben Lotto Soudal + 00
122 Stefano Museeuw BEAT Cycling Club + 00
123 Jelle Camps Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 00
124 Brian Van Goethem Lotto Soudal + 00
125 Guillaume Seye BEAT Cycling Club + 00
126 Milan Paulus SEG Racing Academy + 00
127 Jordan Levasseur Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 24
128 Stijn Siemons Acrog - Tormans + 24
129 Jelle Wallays Lotto Soudal + 51
130 Stijn De Bock Tarteletto - Isorex + 1:00
131 Rasmus Iversen Lotto Soudal + 1:02
132 Martin Salmon Development Team Sunweb + 1:24
133 Harrison Wood SEG Racing Academy + 1:56
134 Jordi Meeus SEG Racing Academy + 1:56
135 Thijs De Lange Metec - TKH + 1:56
136 Dylan Bouwmans Metec - TKH + 1:56
137 Ryan Mullen Trek-Segafredo + 2:18
138 Kenny De Ketele Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 3:14
139 Robbe Ghys Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 3:14
140 Elias Van Breussegem Tarteletto - Isorex + 5:40
141 Sven Verbeeck Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team + 5:42
142 Dieter Vanthourenhout Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 5:42
143 Loic Vliegen Circus-Wanty Gobert + 5:44
DNS Kai Reus Individual
DNS Stijn Vandenbergh AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Alexander Cools Acrog - Tormans
DNF Ryan Cortjens Alpecin-Fenix
DNF Diether Sweeck Alpecin-Fenix
DNF Michiel Hillen Davo-United CT
DNF Leo Hayter Development Team Sunweb
DNF Enzo Leijnse Development Team Sunweb
DNF Matias Fitzwater EuroCyclingTrips - CMI
DNF Peter Cevini EvoPro Racing
DNF Oskar Nisu EvoPro Racing
DNF Sean Nolan EvoPro Racing
DNF Sander Huybrechts Heist Cycling Team
DNF Sam Van Gorp Heist Cycling Team
DNF Matthias Van Roy Heist Cycling Team
DNF Tijl De Decker Indulek-Doltcini-Derito CT
DNF Harry Sweeny Lotto - Soudal U23
DNF Tosh Teare Lotto - Soudal U23
DNF Mathias De Witte Natura4Ever-Roubaix
DNF Pim Ronhaar Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF Jarne Castermans Team Hens Maes Containers
DNF Michiel Stockman Team SKS Sauerland NRW
DNF William Clarke Trek-Segafredo
DNF Emerson Fontaine Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
DNF Audric Leleu Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
Information
Nation Belgium
Date September 12
Distance 190 km
CAT KP