CC Europe RR-U23 - 2021

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Thibau Nys Belgium 3:06:57125
02 Filippo Baroncini Italy + 0085
03 Juan Ayuso Spain + 0070
04 Erik Fetter Hungary + 0060
05 Lennert Van Eetvelt Belgium + 0050
06 Filippo Zana Italy + 0040
07 Louis Barré France + 0435
08 Marijn Van Den Berg Netherlands + 1930
09 Jakub Toupalik Czech Republic + 1925
10 Tobias Bayer Austria + 1920
11 Gal Glivar Slovenia + 1915
12 Tom Paquet Luxembourg + 1910
13 Raúl García Spain + 195
14 Egor Igoshev Russia + 195
15 Jacob Eriksson Sweden + 195
16 Martin Urianstad Norway + 193
17 Kasper Andersen Denmark + 193
18 Savva Novikov Russia + 193
19 Alex Molenaar Netherlands + 193
20 Michel Heßmann Germany + 233
21 Alexandre Balmer Switzerland + 23
22 Viacheslav Ivanov Russia + 23
23 Felix Engelhardt Germany + 23
24 Arthur Kluckers Luxembourg + 23
25 Pedro Miguel Lopes Portugal + 23
26 Stan Van Tricht Belgium + 1:31
27 Paul Penhoët France + 1:31
28 Petr Kelemen Czech Republic + 1:31
29 Dillon Corkery Ireland + 1:31
30 Edoardo Zambanini Italy + 1:31
31 Antti-Jussi Juntunen Finland + 1:31
32 Lev Gonov Russia + 1:35
33 Kristijan Hocevar Slovenia + 1:35
34 Karel Camrda Czech Republic + 1:37
35 Alexander Tarlton Germany + 1:37
36 Leon Heinschke Germany + 1:37
37 Hugo Page France + 2:00
38 Gianmarco Garofoli Italy + 2:39
39 Rick Pluimers Netherlands + 2:47
40 Nils Brun Switzerland + 2:51
41 Henri Vandenabeele Belgium + 4:09
42 Idar Andersen Norway + 5:33
43 Fran Miholjevic Croatia + 5:38
44 Pavel Bittner Czech Republic + 5:54
45 Tim Van Dijke Netherlands + 6:00
46 Lukas Kubis Slovakia + 6:00
47 Viktor Potocki Croatia + 6:00
48 Aivaras Mikutis Lithuania + 6:00
49 Daan Hoole Netherlands + 6:00
50 Jenno Berckmoes Belgium + 6:00
51 Cedric Pries Luxembourg + 6:00
52 Anze Skok Slovenia + 6:00
53 Adam Ward Ireland + 6:00
54 Asbjørn Hellemose Denmark + 6:00
55 Nik Cemazar Slovenia + 6:00
56 Aljaz Jarc Slovenia + 6:00
57 Mats Wenzel Luxembourg + 6:00
58 Miguel Salgueiro Portugal + 6:00
59 Luca Colnaghi Italy + 6:00
60 Maksym Bilyi Ukraine + 6:00
61 Toon Clynhens Belgium + 6:00
62 Joonas Kurits Estonia + 6:00
63 Johannes Staune-Mittet Norway + 6:00
64 Loïc Bettendorff Luxembourg + 6:00
65 Pedro Andrade Portugal + 6:00
66 Ådne Holter Norway + 6:00
67 Marcus Sander Hansen Denmark + 7:56
DNF Mikel Demiri Albania
DNF Gjergj Zefi Albania
DNF Florian Gamper Austria
DNF Mario Gamper Austria
DNF Valentin Götzinger Austria
DNF Maximilian Kabas Austria
DNF Martin Messner Austria
DNF Shahin Eyvazov Azerbaijan
DNF Mark Grinkevich Belarus
DNF Preslav Balabanov Bulgaria
DNF Petar Dimitrov Bulgaria
DNF Martin Papanov Bulgaria
DNF Alexandros Matsangos Cyprus
DNF Konstantinos Pavlides Cyprus
DNF William Blume Levy Denmark
DNF Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen Denmark
DNF Robin Juel Skivild Denmark
DNF Gleb Karpenko Estonia
DNF Artjom Mirzojev Estonia
DNF Joosep Sankmann Estonia
DNF Rait Ärm Estonia
DNF Jaakko Sillankorva Finland
DNF Veeti Vainio Finland
DNF Paul Lapeira France
DNF Axel Laurance France
DNF Valentin Retailleau France
DNF Maurice Ballerstedt Germany
DNF Jakob Geßner Germany
DNF Adam Kristof Karl Hungary
DNF Johann Dagur Bjarnason Iceland
DNF Eipor Eiriksson Iceland
DNF Kristinn Jonsson Iceland
DNF Matthew Devins Ireland
DNF Kevin McCambridge Ireland
DNF Devin Shortt Ireland
DNF Aaron Wade Ireland
DNF Gabriele Benedetti Italy
DNF Rodzers Petaks Latvia
DNF Mantas Bitinas Lithuania
DNF Mantas Januskevicius Lithuania
DNF Rokas Kmieliauskas Lithuania
DNF Denas Masiulis Lithuania
DNF Zygimantas Matuzevicius Lithuania
DNF Raphael Kockelmann Luxembourg
DNF Enzo Leijnse Netherlands
DNF Viktor Vancevski North Macedonia
DNF Kristijan Vaneevski North Macedonia
DNF Anders Halland Johannessen Norway
DNF Tobias Halland Johannessen Norway
DNF Damian Bieniek Poland
DNF Mateusz Kostanski Poland
DNF Adam Kus Poland
DNF Filip Maciejuk Poland
DNF Damien Papierski Poland
DNF Bartlomiej Proc Poland
DNF Fabio Fernandes Portugal
DNF Serban Luncan Romania
DNF Andrei Stepanov Russia
DNF Gleb Syritsa Russia
DNF Veljko Stojnic Serbia
DNF Adam Foltan Slovakia
DNF Filip Lohinskiy Slovakia
DNF Pavol Rovder Slovakia
DNF Matus Stocek Slovakia
DNF Tobias Vanco Slovakia
DNF Matevz Govekar Slovenia
DNF Igor Arrieta Spain
DNF Xabier Azparren Spain
DNF Marc Brustenga Spain
DNF Pau Miquel Delgado Spain
DNF Jonathan Ahlsson Sweden
DNF Erik Bergström Frisk Sweden
DNF Hugo Forssell Sweden
DNF Fabio Christen Switzerland
DNF Felix Stehli Switzerland
DNF Arnaud Tendon Switzerland
DNF Valere Thiebaud Switzerland
DNF Denys Khotulov Ukraine
DNF Daniil Nikulin Ukraine
DNF Yaroslav Parashchak Ukraine
DNF Oleksandr Shevchenko Ukraine
Information
Where Trento
Date 11th September
Distance 133.6 km
CAT CCU
Other
Embed Results