Right now | 2020 Giro Stages | 2020 Tour Stages | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | Results grid | FC Awards

2019 CC Europe RR-U23

Race mainpage Info Results Startlist Stats Comments (8) Fantasy

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC UCI
01 Alberto Dainese 1998 Italy 3:08:5340125
02 Niklas Larsen 1997 Denmark + 003285
03 Rait Ärm 2000 Estonia + 002470
04 Stanislaw Aniolkowski 1997 Poland + 002060
05 Nils Eekhoff 1998 Netherlands + 001850
06 Gerben Thijssen 1998 Belgium + 001640
07 Stefan Bissegger 1998 Switzerland + 001435
08 Robin Froidevaux 1998 Switzerland + 001330
09 Michele Gazzoli 1999 Italy + 001225
10 Matthew Walls 1998 Great Britain + 001020
11 Ziga Jerman 1998 Slovenia + 001015
12 Emil Lindgren 2000 Sweden + 00910
13 Marten Kooistra 1997 Netherlands + 0085
14 Gregorio Ferri 1997 Italy + 0075
15 Søren Wærenskjold 2000 Norway + 0065
16 Andre Carvalho 1997 Portugal + 0063
17 Jens Reynders 1998 Belgium + 0063
18 Niklas Märkl 1999 Germany + 0053
19 Erlend Blikra 1997 Norway + 0053
20 Michael O'Loughlin 1997 Ireland + 0043
21 Marijn Van Den Berg 1999 Netherlands + 004
22 Colin Heiderscheid 1998 Luxembourg + 004
23 Daan Van Sintmaartensdijk 1998 Netherlands + 003
24 Adam Kristof Karl 1999 Hungary + 003
25 Ben Healy 2000 Ireland + 002
26 Martins Pluto 1998 Latvia + 002
27 Petr Kelemen 2000 Czech Republic + 002
28 Sébastien Grignard 1999 Belgium + 001
29 Nicolas Dalla Valle 1997 Italy + 001
30 Johan Jacobs 1997 Switzerland + 00-
31 Brent Van Moer 1998 Belgium + 00
32 Ethan Vernon 2000 Great Britain + 00
33 Erik Bergström 1999 Sweden + 00
34 Filip Maciejuk 1999 Poland + 00
35 Andreas Stokbro Nielsen 1997 Denmark + 00
36 Håkon Lunder Aalrust 1998 Norway + 00
37 Mario Spengler 1997 Switzerland + 00
38 Stan Dewulf 1997 Belgium + 09
39 Fred Wright 1999 Great Britain + 59
40 Damien Papierski 2000 Poland + 1:31
41 Daan Hoole 1999 Netherlands + 2:17
42 Alexander Konychev 1998 Italy + 2:22
43 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg 1999 Norway + 4:48
44 Iver Knotten 1998 Norway + 4:48
45 Mikkel Bjerg 1998 Denmark + 4:48
46 Mathias Norsgaard 1997 Denmark + 4:48
47 Antonio Puppio 1999 Italy + 7:14
48 Markus Pajur 2000 Estonia + 8:04
49 Con McDunphy 1997 Ireland + 8:04
50 Mateusz Kostanski 1999 Poland + 8:04
51 Jakub Murias 1998 Poland + 8:04
52 Patrick Gamper 1997 Austria + 8:04
DNS Markus Wildauer 1998 Austria
DNS Yahor Shpakovski 1997 Belarus
DNF Klidi Jaku 1998 Albania
DNF Florian Gamper 1999 Austria
DNF Florian Kierner 1999 Austria
DNF Stefan Kolb 1997 Austria
DNF Musa Mikayilzada 1998 Azerbaijan
DNF Dzianis Marchuk 2000 Belarus
DNF Aliaksandr Saroka 1998 Belarus
DNF Siarhei Shauchenka 1998 Belarus
DNF Uladzislai Tsimoshyk 1999 Belarus
DNF Ilya Volkau 1997 Belarus
DNF Cédric Beullens 1997 Belgium
DNF Martin Popov 1999 Bulgaria
DNF Ventsislav Venkov 2000 Bulgaria
DNF Antonio Barac 1997 Croatia
DNF Viktor Potocki 1999 Croatia
DNF Tomas Barta 1999 Czech Republic
DNF Jakub Otruba 1998 Czech Republic
DNF Michal Rotter 2000 Czech Republic
DNF Vojtech Sedlacek 1999 Czech Republic
DNF Karel Tyrpekl 1999 Czech Republic
DNF Rasmus Lund Pedersen 1998 Denmark
DNF Johan Price-Pejtersen 1999 Denmark
DNF Kristjan Johanson 1997 Estonia
DNF Siim Kiskonen 1997 Estonia
DNF Karl Patrick Lauk 1997 Estonia
DNF Antti-Jussi Juntunen 1999 Finland
DNF Ukko Peltonen 1998 Finland
DNF Pirmin Benz 2000 Germany
DNF Kim Heiduk 2000 Germany
DNF Johannes Hodapp 1999 Germany
DNF Jannis Peter 2000 Germany
DNF Dominik Röber 1999 Germany
DNF Jim Brown 2000 Great Britain
DNF Joe Nally 1999 Great Britain
DNF William Tidball 2000 Great Britain
DNF Barnabas Peak 1998 Hungary
DNF Kristinn Jonsson 2000 Iceland
DNF Dillon Corkery 1999 Ireland
DNF Marc Heaney 1998 Ireland
DNF Darragh O'Mahony 1997 Ireland
DNF Itamar Einhorn 1997 Israel
DNF Guy Weinberg 1998 Israel
DNF Samir Hasani 1999 Kosovo
DNF Blerton Nuha 2000 Kosovo
DNF Zani Sylhasi 2000 Kosovo
DNF Kristers Ansons 1999 Latvia
DNF Rojus Adomaitis 1998 Lithuania
DNF Justas Beniusis 1997 Lithuania
DNF Mantas Januskevicius 1999 Lithuania
DNF Venantas Lasinis 1997 Lithuania
DNF Ken Conter 1999 Luxembourg
DNF Arthur Kluckers 2000 Luxembourg
DNF Pit Leyder 1997 Luxembourg
DNF Michel Ries 1998 Luxembourg
DNF Luc Wirtgen 1998 Luxembourg
DNF David Dekker 1998 Netherlands
DNF Lars Saugstad 1997 Norway
DNF Marceli Boguslawski 1997 Poland
DNF Tiago Gomes Antunes 1997 Portugal
DNF Francisco Campos 1997 Portugal
DNF Iuri Leitao 1998 Portugal
DNF Jorge Magalhaes 1997 Portugal
DNF Carlos Salgueiro 1999 Portugal
DNF Valeriy Fatkullin 1998 Russia
DNF Mikhail Fokin 1997 Russia
DNF Petr Rikunov 1997 Russia
DNF Sergei Rostovcev 1997 Russia
DNF Timofei Sherstnev 1999 Russia
DNF Andrei Stepanov 1999 Russia
DNF Dorde Duric 2000 Serbia
DNF Ognjen Ilic 1998 Serbia
DNF Dusan Rajovic 1997 Serbia
DNF Veljko Stojnic 1999 Serbia
DNF Adam Foltan 2000 Slovakia
DNF Lucas Kubis 2000 Slovakia
DNF Andrej Liska 2000 Slovakia
DNF Samuel Oros 1998 Slovakia
DNF Matus Stocek 1999 Slovakia
DNF Martin Vlcak 1998 Slovakia
DNF Nik Cemazar 1999 Slovenia
DNF Tilen Finkst 1997 Slovenia
DNF Ziga Horvat 1998 Slovenia
DNF Aljaz Jarc 1999 Slovenia
DNF Jokin Aranburu Arruti 1997 Spain
DNF Xabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun 1999 Spain
DNF Xavier Cañellas Sanchez 1997 Spain
DNF Francisco Galvan Fernandez 1997 Spain
DNF Manuel Penalver Aniorte 1998 Spain
DNF Jose Daniel Viejo 1997 Spain
DNF Jacob Eriksson 1999 Sweden
DNF Hugo Forssell 1999 Sweden
DNF Mauro Schmid 1999 Switzerland
DNF Alex Vogel 1999 Switzerland
DNF Bohdan Musiienko 1997 Ukraine
DNF Vitaliy Novakovskyi 1997 Ukraine
DNF Vladyslav Soltasiuk 1997 Ukraine
DNF Rostislav Tsaran 1998 Ukraine
DNF Vladislav Zubar 1997 Ukraine

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?

CC Europe RR-U23
World Championship - Alkmaar - August 10th
Distance 138 km
Classification CCU