Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

CC Europe RR-U23 | 2019 Results

Information Results Startlist

Main page

Results

Pos Name Team Time UCI
01 Alberto Dainese Italy 3:08:53125
02 Niklas Larsen Denmark + 0085
03 Rait Ärm Estonia + 0070
04 Stanislaw Aniolkowski Poland + 0060
05 Nils Eekhoff Netherlands + 0050
06 Gerben Thijssen Belgium + 0040
07 Stefan Bissegger Switzerland + 0035
08 Robin Froidevaux Switzerland + 0030
09 Michele Gazzoli Italy + 0025
10 Matthew Walls Great Britain + 0020
11 Ziga Jerman Slovenia + 0015
12 Emil Lindgren Sweden + 0010
13 Marten Kooistra Netherlands + 005
14 Gregorio Ferri Italy + 005
15 Søren Wærenskjold Norway + 005
16 Andre Carvalho Portugal + 003
17 Jens Reynders Belgium + 003
18 Niklas Märkl Germany + 003
19 Erlend Blikra Norway + 003
20 Michael O'Loughlin Ireland + 003
21 Marijn Van Den Berg Netherlands + 00
22 Colin Heiderscheid Luxembourg + 00
23 Daan Van Sintmaartensdijk Netherlands + 00
24 Adam Kristof Karl Hungary + 00
25 Ben Healy Ireland + 00
26 Martins Pluto Latvia + 00
27 Petr Kelemen Czech Republic + 00
28 Sébastien Grignard Belgium + 00
29 Nicolas Dalla Valle Italy + 00
30 Johan Jacobs Switzerland + 00
31 Brent Van Moer Belgium + 00
32 Ethan Vernon Great Britain + 00
33 Erik Bergström Sweden + 00
34 Filip Maciejuk Poland + 00
35 Andreas Stokbro Denmark + 00
36 Håkon Aalrust Norway + 00
37 Mario Spengler Switzerland + 00
38 Stan Dewulf Belgium + 09
39 Fred Wright Great Britain + 59
40 Damien Papierski Poland + 1:31
41 Daan Hoole Netherlands + 2:17
42 Alexander Konychev Italy + 2:22
43 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg Norway + 4:48
44 Iver Knotten Norway + 4:48
45 Mikkel Bjerg Denmark + 4:48
46 Mathias Norsgaard Denmark + 4:48
47 Antonio Puppio Italy + 7:14
48 Markus Pajur Estonia + 8:04
49 Con McDunphy Ireland + 8:04
50 Mateusz Kostanski Poland + 8:04
51 Jakub Murias Poland + 8:04
52 Patrick Gamper Austria + 8:04
DNS Markus Wildauer Austria
DNS Yahor Shpakovski Belarus
DNF Klidi Jaku Albania
DNF Florian Gamper Austria
DNF Florian Kierner Austria
DNF Stefan Kolb Austria
DNF Musa Mikayilzada Azerbaijan
DNF Dzianis Marchuk Belarus
DNF Aliaksandr Saroka Belarus
DNF Siarhei Shauchenka Belarus
DNF Uladzislai Tsimoshyk Belarus
DNF Ilya Volkau Belarus
DNF Cédric Beullens Belgium
DNF Martin Popov Bulgaria
DNF Ventsislav Venkov Bulgaria
DNF Antonio Barac Croatia
DNF Viktor Potocki Croatia
DNF Tomas Barta Czech Republic
DNF Jakub Otruba Czech Republic
DNF Michal Rotter Czech Republic
DNF Vojtech Sedlacek Czech Republic
DNF Karel Tyrpekl Czech Republic
DNF Rasmus Lund Pedersen Denmark
DNF Johan Price-Pejtersen Denmark
DNF Kristjan Johanson Estonia
DNF Siim Kiskonen Estonia
DNF Karl Patrick Lauk Estonia
DNF Antti-Jussi Juntunen Finland
DNF Ukko Peltonen Finland
DNF Pirmin Benz Germany
DNF Kim Heiduk Germany
DNF Johannes Hodapp Germany
DNF Jannis Peter Germany
DNF Dominik Röber Germany
DNF Jim Brown Great Britain
DNF Joe Nally Great Britain
DNF William Tidball Great Britain
DNF Barnabas Peak Hungary
DNF Kristinn Jonsson Iceland
DNF Dillon Corkery Ireland
DNF Marc Heaney Ireland
DNF Darragh O'Mahony Ireland
DNF Itamar Einhorn Israel
DNF Guy Weinberg Israel
DNF Samir Hasani Kosovo
DNF Blerton Nuha Kosovo
DNF Zani Sylhasi Kosovo
DNF Kristers Ansons Latvia
DNF Rojus Adomaitis Lithuania
DNF Justas Beniusis Lithuania
DNF Mantas Januskevicius Lithuania
DNF Venantas Lasinis Lithuania
DNF Ken Conter Luxembourg
DNF Arthur Kluckers Luxembourg
DNF Pit Leyder Luxembourg
DNF Michel Ries Luxembourg
DNF Luc Wirtgen Luxembourg
DNF David Dekker Netherlands
DNF Lars Saugstad Norway
DNF Marceli Boguslawski Poland
DNF Tiago Antunes Portugal
DNF Francisco Campos Portugal
DNF Iuri Leitao Portugal
DNF Jorge Magalhaes Portugal
DNF Miguel Salgueiro Portugal
DNF Valeriy Fatkullin Russia
DNF Mikhail Fokin Russia
DNF Petr Rikunov Russia
DNF Sergei Rostovcev Russia
DNF Timofei Sherstnev Russia
DNF Andrei Stepanov Russia
DNF Dorde Duric Serbia
DNF Ognjen Ilic Serbia
DNF Dusan Rajovic Serbia
DNF Veljko Stojnic Serbia
DNF Adam Foltan Slovakia
DNF Lucas Kubis Slovakia
DNF Andrej Liska Slovakia
DNF Samuel Oros Slovakia
DNF Matus Stocek Slovakia
DNF Martin Vlcak Slovakia
DNF Nik Cemazar Slovenia
DNF Tilen Finkst Slovenia
DNF Ziga Horvat Slovenia
DNF Aljaz Jarc Slovenia
DNF Jokin Aranburu Spain
DNF Xabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun Spain
DNF Xavier Cañellas Spain
DNF Francisco Galvan Spain
DNF Manuel Penalver Spain
DNF Jose Daniel Viejo Spain
DNF Jacob Eriksson Sweden
DNF Hugo Forssell Sweden
DNF Mauro Schmid Switzerland
DNF Alex Vogel Switzerland
DNF Bohdan Musiienko Ukraine
DNF Vitaliy Novakovskyi Ukraine
DNF Vladyslav Soltasiuk Ukraine
DNF Rostislav Tsaran Ukraine
DNF Vladislav Zubar Ukraine
Information
Nations World Championship - Alkmaar
Date August 10th
Distance 138 km
CAT CCU