FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Europe RR-U23
UCI Continental, One-day race, 4th August 2002
Race info
Results
History
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Austria
Belarus
Belgium
Croatia
Czechia
Denmark
Estonia
Finland
France
Germany
Great Britain
Ireland
Italy
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Moldova
Netherlands
Poland
Portugal
Russia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Spain
Switzerland
Ukraine
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Albasini
Michael
1980
-
04:01:46
02
Timochine
Mikhail
1980
-
+ 00
03
Sprick
Matthieu
1981
-
+ 00
04
Bucciero
Antonio
1982
G.S. Garda - S.C Egidio
+ 00
05
Nose
Tomasz
1982
Perutnina Ptuj - Krka
+ 00
06
Ziegler
Thomas
1980
-
+ 00
07
Arekeev
Alexander
1982
-
+ 02
08
Lequatre
Geoffroy
1981
Credit Agricole Espoirs
+ 02
09
Fajt
Kristjan
1982
-
+ 02
10
Paulinho
Sergio
1980
ASC - Vila do Conde
+ 02
11
Weening
Pieter
1981
Rabobank TT3
+ 02
12
Gryschenko
Ruslan
1981
-
+ 44
13
Rast
Gregory
1980
Phonak
+ 44
14
De Weert
Kevin
1982
Rabobank TT3
+ 44
15
Celestini
Luca
1981
-
+ 52
16
De Pedro Garcia
Pablo
1980
-
+ 57
17
Rucker
Stefan
1980
Elk Haus - Sportunion
+ 01:09
18
Scanlon
Mark
1980
Ag2r Prévoyance
+ 01:25
19
Vansummeren
Johan
1981
Domo - Farm Frites
+ 01:25
20
Lebedev
Andri
1982
-
+ 01:25
21
Van den Broeck
Jurgen
1983
-
+ 01:29
22
Kohl
Bernhard
1982
Elk Haus - Sportunion
+ 01:40
23
Boggia
Stefano
1980
-
+ 01:58
24
Kauffmann
Thomas
1981
Team Rothaus
+ 01:58
25
Sabalin
Alexandre
1981
-
+ 01:58
26
Hary
Maryan
1980
Vendee U - Pays de la Loire
+ 01:58
27
Danculovic
Tomislav
1980
-
+ 01:58
28
Hebik
Martin
1982
AC Sparta Praha
+ 01:58
29
Stepanyuk
Oleksandr
-
-
+ 01:58
30
Knudsen
Morten
1981
-
+ 02:23
31
Morajko
Jacek
1981
-
+ 02:23
32
Pietropolli
Daniele
1980
Zalf Desiree Fior
+ 02:25
33
Babenko
Sergey
1980
-
+ 02:33
34
Fothen
Markus
1981
-
+ 02:38
35
Kriit
Kalle
1983
-
+ 02:38
36
De la Fuente
David
1981
-
+ 02:38
37
Gusev
Vladimir
1982
-
+ 02:46
38
Okrucinski
Daniel
1980
-
+ 02:49
39
Bespalov
Alexander
1981
-
+ 02:49
40
Nally
Dermot
1980
Colombia - Selle Italia
+ 03:07
41
Kananen
Kimmo
1980
Team Mälarenergi - Sime
+ 03:10
42
Dejewski
Tomasz
1982
-
+ 03:10
43
Mares
Martin
1982
PSK - Remerx
+ 03:20
44
Eltink
Theo
1981
Rabobank TT3
+ 03:24
45
Alberts
Jamie
1980
-
+ 03:24
46
Kvasina
Matija
1981
-
+ 03:31
47
Bailetti
Paolo
1980
-
+ 03:31
48
Muto
Pasquale
1980
-
+ 03:31
49
Kvachuk
Oleksandr
1983
-
+ 03:31
50
Zaugg
Oliver
1981
Zalf Desiree Fior
+ 03:31
51
Sella
Emanuele
1981
Zalf Desiree Fior
+ 03:31
52
Gilbert
Philippe
1982
La Française des Jeux
+ 06:13
53
Contador
Alberto
1982
ONCE - Eroski
+ 06:39
54
Grivko
Andriy
1983
-
+ 06:50
55
Rutski
Raman
1981
-
+ 06:50
56
Lynch
Denis
1981
-
+ 06:50
57
Orvalho
David
1980
-
+ 07:01
58
Yablonskyy
Denys
1982
-
+ 07:01
59
Sever
Ivan
1983
-
+ 07:01
60
Heijboer
Mathieu
1982
-
+ 07:01
61
Elorriaga Zubiaur
Unai
1980
Café Baqué
+ 07:01
62
Loosli
David
1980
-
+ 07:01
63
Terenine
Ivan
1982
-
+ 07:54
64
Pokupec
Zvonimir
1982
-
+ 07:54
65
Wiesiak
Mariusz
1981
-
+ 07:54
66
Del Biaggio
Andrea
1980
-
+ 07:54
67
Razgauskis
Rolandas
1980
-
+ 07:54
68
Raudsepp
Tarmo
1981
-
+ 07:54
69
Jerse
Rok
1981
-
+ 07:54
70
Stejskal
Branislav
1981
-
+ 07:54
71
Vesa
Jani
1980
-
+ 07:54
72
Hutarovich
Yauheni
1983
-
+ 07:54
73
Vastaranta
Mikko
1982
-
+ 07:54
74
Talabardon
Yannick
1981
BigMat - Auber 93
+ 07:54
75
van Hecke
Preben
1982
-
+ 07:54
76
Maimre
Raivo
1982
-
+ 07:54
77
Hämeenaho
Tero
1980
-
+ 07:54
78
Matzbacher
Andreas
1982
-
+ 07:54
79
Pinto
Cesar Miguel Marques
1980
-
+ 07:54
80
Laris
Michal
1980
-
+ 07:54
81
Pires
Bruno Silva
1981
ASC - Vila do Conde
+ 07:54
82
Coutouly
Cedric
1980
Credit Agricole Espoirs
+ 07:54
83
Nuyens
Nick
1980
Domo - Farm Frites
+ 07:54
84
Chaburka
Anatoli
1980
-
+ 07:54
85
Kurdynowsky
Szymon
1981
-
+ 07:54
86
Martinek
Pavel
1982
-
+ 07:54
87
Gazvoda
Gregor
1981
-
+ 07:54
88
Gutalov
Evgheni
1983
-
+ 07:54
89
Fothen
Thomas
1983
-
+ 07:54
90
Anao
Edgar Jose Rosado
1982
-
+ 07:54
91
Matveev
Alexandre
1983
-
+ 07:54
92
Mourecek
Michael
1980
-
+ 07:54
93
Mugerli
Matej
1981
-
+ 08:09
94
Bausch
Gusty
1980
-
+ 08:26
95
Rabon
Frantisek
1983
PSK - Remerx
+ 09:03
96
Pchelkin
Andrey
1981
-
+ 09:03
Information
Europe RR-U23
Bergamo
4th August 2002
CCU | 163.8 km