Grand Prix de Bavay - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Avoine Kévin CC Nogent-sur-Oise 03:24:16
02 Maffeis Dany Paris Cycliste Olympique + 00
03 Morichon Thomas AC Bisontine + 00
04 Kaesemans Jasper Urbano-Vulsteke CT + 00
05 Navarro Corentin SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 00
06 Pierre Alexis VC Rouen 76 + 00
07 Bouvier Léo Bike Aid + 00
08 Guinet Dylan Philippe Wagner Cycling + 00
09 De Pauw Len Urbano-Vulsteke CT + 00
10 Van Der Beken Aaron Lotto Soudal DT + 00
11 Lawton Henry AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 00
12 Havot Sébastien VC Rouen 76 + 00
13 Sanlaville Mathias AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 00
14 Trioux Martin ESEG Douai + 00
15 Labbe Benjamin Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 00
16 Petit Clement VC Rouen 76 + 00
17 Caresmel Alexis Philippe Wagner Cycling + 00
18 Tasset Marvin Mini Discar Cycling Team + 00
19 Karier Rik Velo Woolz + 00
20 Chopier Loïc USSA Pavilly Barentin + 00
21 Bero Sean Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 00
22 Wallenborn Arno LP 07 Schifflange + 00
23 Paulus Milan Lotto Soudal DT + 00
24 Larenaudie Axel VC Amateur Saint-Quentin + 00
25 Matthys Louka Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 00
26 Matuzevicius Zygimantas Philippe Wagner Cycling + 00
27 Breser Pol CT Atertdaul + 00
28 Immerzeel Niels Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team + 00
29 Chatelon Jules Madinina Bikers + 00
30 Laurent Giovanni Urbano-Vulsteke CT + 00
31 Ducrocq Quentin ASPTT Nancy + 00
32 Veling Quinten Jegg-DJR Academy + 00
33 Kus Adam Philippe Wagner Cycling + 00
34 Matthews Robert E.C.Wallonie + 00
35 Courtois Arthur E.C.Wallonie + 00
36 Van Hemelen Vincent Lotto Soudal DT + 00
37 Ollivier Clément AV Thiais + 00
38 Huck Léandre ESEG Douai + 00
39 Houcke Killyan CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 00
40 Luke Daniel Oliver´s Real Food Racing + 00
41 Nooijen Kevin Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team + 00
42 Carlot Matéo VC Rouen 76 + 00
43 Bouleux Quentin USSA Pavilly Barentin + 00
44 Jamot Julien VC Rouen 76 + 00
45 Broos Alain Jegg-DJR Academy + 00
46 Valtey Max-Frederic Team Snooze-VSD + 00
47 Kroeze Danny Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team + 00
48 Madorre Thibaut Paris Cycliste Olympique + 00
49 Oosthuizen Jason VC Rouen 76 + 00
50 Allard Francois E.C.Wallonie + 00
51 Rigollot Mathieu SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 49
52 Miomandre-Harambillet Estéban Paris Cycliste Olympique + 49
53 Bernard Baptiste ESEG Douai + 49
54 Delarue Max VC Rouen 76 + 49
55 Fede Gabriel AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 01:10
56 Lethier Melvyn AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 01:10
57 Roussel Hugo Paris Cycliste Olympique + 01:27
58 Tachot Thomas AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 01:27
59 Chaussinand Joris AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 01:27
60 Bautrait Corentin VC Rouen 76 + 03:02
61 Lepoittevin-Dubost Joris VC Rouen 76 + 03:02
62 Devroute Corentin SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 03:02
63 Ambert Nicolas UV Aube + 03:02
64 Rambault Axel SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 03:02
65 Fernier Gwénaël - + 03:02
66 Kammertijn Geert - + 03:02
67 Michel Simon Philippe Wagner Cycling + 03:02
68 Beneteau Lucas SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 03:02
69 Souton Julien SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 03:02
70 Ijmker Marijn WV de Valleirenners Axa + 03:02
71 Levon Eliott Paris Cycliste Olympique + 03:02
72 Gressier Maxime Paris Cycliste Olympique + 03:02
73 Louvrier Erwan Paris Cycliste Olympique + 03:02
74 Marcoux Rémi Paris Cycliste Olympique + 03:02
75 Gaboriaud Guillaume AV Thiais + 03:02
76 Craps Lars Urbano-Vulsteke CT + 03:02
77 Felton Quinn Team California + 03:02
78 Potter James WV de Valleirenners Axa + 03:02
79 Hancke Charles ESEG Douai + 03:02
80 Huens Axel Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 03:02
81 Navez Tristan E.C.Wallonie + 03:02
82 Van Ryckeghem Lars Lotto Soudal DT + 03:02
83 Jacquemin Theo VC Rouen 76 + 03:02
84 Carpentier Florian Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 03:02
85 Sagnier Théo Paris Cycliste Olympique + 03:02
86 Zolopa Louis GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 03:02
87 Bailey Charles Philippe Wagner Cycling + 03:02
88 Quarterman Charlie Philippe Wagner Cycling + 03:02
89 Francois Jonas Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 03:02
90 Jacob Frederic - + 03:02
91 Marie Octave VC Rouen 76 + 03:02
92 Tornu Florian ESEG Douai + 03:02
93 Beaune Mavric USSA Pavilly Barentin + 03:02
94 Beaune Romain USSA Pavilly Barentin + 03:02
95 Jot Hugo CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 03:02
96 Jean Victor AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 03:02
97 Sorgho Mathias CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain + 03:02
98 Celi Harm Jegg-DJR Academy + 03:02
99 Larry Max U.C.Dipach + 03:02
100 Masson Christophe Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com + 03:02
101 Tuil Marvin VCA du Bourget + 03:02
102 Olgun Serkan VCA du Bourget + 03:02
103 Schmitz Jo CT Atertdaul + 03:02
104 Fransen Timo - + 03:02
105 Do Rego Fabio Paris Cycliste Olympique + 03:02
106 Boulaire Angus CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 03:02
107 Dedry Tom Mini Discar Cycling Team + 03:02
108 Erringsø Frederik AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 03:02
109 Deman Baptiste ESEG Douai + 03:02
110 Lecoq Bertrand ES Torigni + 03:02
111 Le Provost Gabriel Paris Cycliste Olympique + 03:02
112 Protin Célian UV Aube + 03:02
113 De Schepper Ward Jegg-DJR Academy + 03:02
114 Van Lingen Gerrie Jegg-DJR Academy + 03:02
115 Polaert Alexandre USSA Pavilly Barentin + 03:02
116 Lavie Ianis ESEG Douai + 03:02
117 Piry Christopher C´Chartres Cyclisme + 03:02
118 Marquant Leo CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain + 03:02

Information