1 | 2003 |
|
Julien Matisse | Team Ecoflo Chronos |
7 |
03:22:06 |
2 | 1998 |
|
Holstad Ludvik | Lillehammer CK |
3 |
+ 01 |
3 | 2000 |
|
van den Broek Frank | ABLOC CT |
1 |
+ 01 |
4 | 1999 |
|
Weulink Meindert | ABLOC CT |
|
+ 03 |
5 | 1997 |
|
Cañellas Xavier | Electro Hiper Europa |
|
+ 06 |
6 | 1997 |
|
Devaux Thomas | Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
|
+ 12 |
7 | 2001 |
|
Pierre Eliott | France Militaire |
|
+ 12 |
8 | 2001 |
|
Currie Logan | Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
|
+ 12 |
9 | 2002 |
|
Marcerou Nicola | Vendée U |
|
+ 16 |
10 | 1993 |
|
Gougeard Alexis | VC Rouen 76 |
|
+ 16 |
11 | 1993 |
|
Klevgård Kristian | XSpeed United Continental |
|
+ 21 |
12 | 2001 |
|
van Veenendaal Hidde | Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel |
|
+ 24 |
13 | 2000 |
|
Gachignard Thomas | Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
|
+ 31 |
14 | 2004 |
|
Langella Lenaic | Team Ecoflo Chronos |
|
+ 43 |
15 | 1994 |
|
de Lange Thijs | Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel |
|
+ 59 |
16 | 2001 |
|
Tene Rotem | Israel Premier Tech Academy |
|
+ 01:12 |
17 | 2002 |
|
Vadic Baptiste | Vendée U |
|
+ 01:17 |
18 | 2000 |
|
Schultz Elliot | Team BridgeLane |
|
+ 01:20 |
19 | 1985 |
|
Martinez Garcia Victor | Electro Hiper Europa |
|
+ 01:23 |
20 | 1999 |
|
Walters Red | XSpeed United Continental |
|
+ 01:23 |
21 | 1998 |
|
Dauschy Guillaume | CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
|
+ 01:24 |
22 | 2000 |
|
Delbove Joris | Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
|
+ 01:24 |
23 | 2000 |
|
Herben Luuk | ABLOC CT |
|
+ 01:24 |
24 | 2001 |
|
Birchill Harry | Saint Piran |
|
+ 01:24 |
25 | 2000 |
|
Etxeberria Josu | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
|
+ 01:30 |
26 | 2004 |
|
Marti Pau | Israel Premier Tech Academy |
|
+ 01:30 |
27 | 1998 |
|
Houcke Killyan | CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
|
+ 01:32 |
28 | 1999 |
|
Molenaar Alex | Electro Hiper Europa |
|
+ 01:32 |
29 | 1993 |
|
Oram James | Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
|
+ 01:32 |
30 | 2000 |
|
MacLeod Callum | ABLOC CT |
|
+ 01:32 |
31 | 2002 |
|
Martinsen Toralf Rydningen | Lillehammer CK |
|
+ 01:32 |
32 | 2000 |
|
Faura Asensio Jose Luis | Electro Hiper Europa |
|
+ 01:32 |
33 | 1999 |
|
Barta Tomas | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
|
+ 01:32 |
34 | 1998 |
|
Salby Alexander | Bingoal WB Devo Team |
|
+ 01:32 |
35 | 1999 |
|
Lecamus-Lambert Florentin | VC Rouen 76 |
|
+ 01:32 |
36 | 2001 |
|
Coqueret Louis | Team Ecoflo Chronos |
|
+ 01:32 |
37 | 1995 |
|
King Matthew | XSpeed United Continental |
|
+ 01:32 |
38 | 2002 |
|
Roelen Jaap | Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel |
|
+ 01:32 |
39 | 2004 |
|
Tomkinson Tyler | ARA | Skip Capital |
|
+ 01:32 |
40 | 1998 |
|
Garcia Soriano Jose Maria | Electro Hiper Europa |
|
+ 01:42 |
41 | 2000 |
|
Davidzon Lahav | Israel Premier Tech Academy |
|
+ 01:44 |
42 | 2003 |
|
Tvedt Ulrik | Lillehammer CK |
|
+ 01:44 |
43 | 2001 |
|
Labbe Benjamin | Dunkerque Grand Littoral |
|
+ 01:46 |
44 | 1999 |
|
Desmarets Julien | Bingoal WB Devo Team |
|
+ 01:46 |
45 | 2002 |
|
Carpentier Florian | Team Ecoflo Chronos |
|
+ 01:50 |
46 | 1996 |
|
Richards Kane | ARA | Skip Capital |
|
+ 01:52 |
47 | 2004 |
|
Miller Lachlan | ARA | Skip Capital |
|
+ 01:54 |
48 | 1996 |
|
González David | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
|
+ 01:54 |
49 | 2004 |
|
Valenti Luke | Team Ecoflo Chronos |
|
+ 01:56 |
50 | 2003 |
|
Jot Mateo | Dunkerque Grand Littoral |
|
+ 02:03 |
51 | 2001 |
|
Walsh Liam | Team BridgeLane |
|
+ 02:03 |
52 | 1992 |
|
Caresmel Alexis | Dunkerque Grand Littoral |
|
+ 02:06 |
53 | 1996 |
|
Mudgway Luke | Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
|
+ 02:06 |
54 | 2001 |
|
Habets Jordan | Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel |
|
+ 02:06 |
55 | 2004 |
|
Humber-Kelly Dylan | XSpeed United Continental |
|
+ 02:11 |
56 | 2000 |
|
Heijnen Philip | ABLOC CT |
|
+ 02:11 |
57 | 2000 |
|
Broex Victor | Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel |
|
+ 02:15 |
58 | 2004 |
|
Pichon Mathis | CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
|
+ 02:15 |
59 | 1996 |
|
Appel Stijn | ABLOC CT |
|
+ 02:17 |
60 | 1992 |
|
Barbier Rudy | Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
|
+ 02:17 |
61 | 1998 |
|
Tulner Rens | Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel |
|
+ 02:17 |
62 | 2000 |
|
Goldstein Edo | Team Ecoflo Chronos |
|
+ 02:17 |
63 | 2000 |
|
Hopkins Kaden | Vendée U |
|
+ 02:17 |
64 | 1998 |
|
Wright Paul | Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
|
+ 02:25 |
65 | 1998 |
|
Pierre Alexis | VC Rouen 76 |
|
+ 02:28 |
66 | 1998 |
|
Fouche James | Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
|
+ 02:28 |
67 | 2003 |
|
Cialone Alessio | Vendée U |
|
+ 02:35 |
68 | 2003 |
|
Charlton Josh | Saint Piran |
|
+ 02:43 |
69 | 1998 |
|
Roberts William | Saint Piran |
|
+ 02:43 |
70 | 1995 |
|
Schlegel Michal | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
|
+ 02:43 |
71 | 2001 |
|
George Alfie | Vendée U |
|
+ 02:56 |
72 | 2003 |
|
Stiansen Sverre Schøyen | Lillehammer CK |
|
+ 03:37 |
73 | 2004 |
|
Moore Viggo | Israel Premier Tech Academy |
|
+ 04:19 |
74 | 2001 |
|
Estelrich Mateu | Electro Hiper Europa |
|
+ 04:22 |
75 | 1998 |
|
Aulstad Brage | Lillehammer CK |
|
+ 04:29 |
76 | 2004 |
|
Abudraham Jonatan | Israel Premier Tech Academy |
|
+ 04:33 |
77 | 1999 |
|
Huens Rémi | Dunkerque Grand Littoral |
|
+ 05:10 |
78 | 2003 |
|
Stretton Dalton | Team BridgeLane |
|
+ 07:17 |
79 | 1995 |
|
Levasseur Jordan | VC Rouen 76 |
|
+ 08:40 |
80 | 2002 |
|
Francôme Alexandre | CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
|
+ 10:02 |
81 | 2002 |
|
Bleddyn Oliver | ARA | Skip Capital |
|
+ 11:09 |
82 | 1997 |
|
Symonds Bradley | Saint Piran |
|
+ 11:09 |
83 | 2004 |
|
Proctor-Parker Dylan | ARA | Skip Capital |
|
+ 11:09 |
84 | 2000 |
|
Le Boetez Clement | France Militaire |
|
+ 11:09 |
85 | 2000 |
|
Duffy Josh | Team BridgeLane |
|
+ 11:11 |
86 | 1996 |
|
Mazzone Leon | Saint Piran |
|
+ 11:11 |
87 | 1999 |
|
Babor Daniel | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
|
+ 11:22 |
88 | 2003 |
|
Bernard Thibaut | Bingoal WB Devo Team |
|
+ 11:24 |
89 | 1999 |
|
Nsengiyumva Shemu | May Stars |
|
+ 14:08 |
90 | 2003 |
|
Boulaire Angus | CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
|
+ 14:23 |
91 | 2001 |
|
Théot Hugo | VC Rouen 76 |
|
+ 14:24 |
92 | 1999 |
|
Wiggins Craig | ARA | Skip Capital |
|
+ 14:32 |
93 | 2000 |
|
Metcalfe Ben | Team BridgeLane |
|
+ 14:38 |
94 | 2003 |
|
Fitzsimons Mitchel | Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
|
+ 14:38 |
95 | 2002 |
|
Ananie Ugo | Dunkerque Grand Littoral |
|
+ 14:38 |
96 | 2004 |
|
Melotte Matteo | Bingoal WB Devo Team |
|
+ 14:38 |
97 | 2004 |
|
Lozouet Léandre | VC Rouen 76 |
|
+ 14:38 |
98 | 2003 |
|
Conor Paul | France Militaire |
|
+ 14:38 |
99 | 2000 |
|
Tidball William | Saint Piran |
|
+ 17:47 |
100 | 2003 |
|
Cowan Quentin | Vendée U |
|
+ 17:47 |
DNF | 2003 |
|
Lowie Theo | Bingoal WB Devo Team |
|
|
DNF | 2004 |
|
Van Petegem Maurits | Bingoal WB Devo Team |
|
|
DNF | 1988 |
|
Seuwin Paul | CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
|
|
DNF | 1998 |
|
Leitao Iuri | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
|
|
DNF | 2003 |
|
Delille Matthis | Dunkerque Grand Littoral |
|
|
DNF | 1986 |
|
Damiens Mickael | France Militaire |
|
|
DNF | 2004 |
|
Dupe Mathieu | France Militaire |
|
|
DNF | 1999 |
|
Ridel Damien | France Militaire |
|
|
DNF | 2003 |
|
D'Hollander Luca | Israel Premier Tech Academy |
|
|
DNF | 2003 |
|
Thorvaldsen Even | Lillehammer CK |
|
|
DNF | 1997 |
|
Aytsegeb Aron | May Stars |
|
|
DNF | 1999 |
|
Brhane Abel | May Stars |
|
|
DNF | 2001 |
|
Hakizimana Felicien | May Stars |
|
|
DNF | 2000 |
|
Kwizera Elie | May Stars |
|
|
DNF | 2002 |
|
Tekie Mana Filmon | May Stars |
|
|
DNF | 1998 |
|
Rapiteau Florian | Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
|
|
DNF | 2003 |
|
Carter John | XSpeed United Continental |
|
|
DNF | 1988 |
|
Somerfield James | XSpeed United Continental |
|
|