Ronde de l'Oise - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Leitao Iuri Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 7 04:48:45
2 Tesson Jason St Michel-Auber 93 3 + 00
3 Tabellion Valentin GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole 1 + 00
4 Bloem Joren À Bloc CT + 00
5 De Vries Hartthijs Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 00
6 Leroux Samuel GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 00
7 Théot Killian C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 00
8 Havot Sébastien V.C.Rouen 76 + 00
9 Cañellas Xavier JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 00
10 Juntunen Antti-Jussi À Bloc CT + 00
11 Roelen Jaap Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 00
12 Holec Richard Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 00
13 Sheehan Riley Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 00
14 Avoine Kévin C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 00
15 Hansart Philéas C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 00
16 Fouche James Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 00
17 González David Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
18 Foulon Dorian France Military + 00
19 Siskevicius Evaldas GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 00
20 Bailey Harrison Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 00
21 Nicolau Joel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
22 Alonso Montes Pablo Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 00
23 Carisey Clément GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 00
24 Bagües Aritz Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
25 Vahtra Norman GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 00
26 Gate Aaron Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 00
27 Jobber James Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 00
28 Lecamus-Lambert Florentin V.C.Rouen 76 + 00
29 McDunphy Conn EvoPro Racing + 00
30 Pierre Eliott France Military + 00
31 Mazzone Leon Saint Piran + 00
32 Garcia Soriano Jose Maria Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 00
33 Van Niekerk Morne St Michel-Auber 93 + 00
34 Curley Liam EvoPro Racing + 00
35 Lyu Xianjing China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 00
36 De Rossi Lucas China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 00
37 Maldonado Anthony St Michel-Auber 93 + 00
38 Etxeberria Josu Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
39 Appel Stijn À Bloc CT + 00
40 Miles Carson Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 00
41 Lino Julian Bike Aid + 00
42 Day Tom Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 00
43 Marsman Tim Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 00
44 Dauschy Guillaume Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 00
45 Vergote Diel Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 00
46 Mijnsbergen Thomas Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 00
47 Lootens Gust Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 00
48 Maurelet Flavien St Michel-Auber 93 + 00
49 Jurado Marcos Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 00
50 Pijourlet Louis France Military + 00
51 Leveau Jérémy GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 00
52 Le Cunff Kévin Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 00
53 Carstensen Lucas Bike Aid + 00
54 Johnston Calum Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
55 Lebreton Jacques France Military + 00
56 Currie Logan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 11
57 Honig Reinier China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 11
58 Huens Rémi Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 55
59 Seuwin Paul C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 55
60 Torres Edwin JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 01:00
61 Symonds Bradley Saint Piran + 01:00
62 Huens Axel Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 01:22
63 Britton Rhys EvoPro Racing + 04:17
64 Keogh Cian EvoPro Racing + 04:22
65 De Rooij Jesse Bike Aid + 04:22
66 Gruber Pavel Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 04:22
67 Vangheluwe Warre Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 04:28
68 Hulsmans Senne Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 05:18
69 Nazaerbieke Bieken China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 05:18
70 Gasparini Alessio JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 07:04
71 Pszczolarski Wojciech Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 07:04
72 Debeaumarché Nicolas St Michel-Auber 93 + 07:04
73 Matthys Louka Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 07:04
74 Arvanitou Nikiforos JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 07:04
75 Hurel Tony St Michel-Auber 93 + 07:04
76 Mudgway Luke Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 07:04
77 Loohuis Lars À Bloc CT + 07:04
78 Labbe Benjamin Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 07:04
79 Artz Huub Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 07:04
80 Pahlke Jasper Levi Bike Aid + 07:49
81 Ospina Carlos Andres Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 07:56
82 Ramirez John Stiven Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 07:56
83 Rasch Jasper À Bloc CT + 07:56
84 Jacquemin Theo V.C.Rouen 76 + 09:15
85 Oosthuizen Jason V.C.Rouen 76 + 09:15
86 Ishihara Yuki JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 09:15
87 Carlot Matéo V.C.Rouen 76 + 09:15
88 Julien Matisse Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 09:15
89 Chrétien Charles-Etienne Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 09:15
90 Ottema Rick Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 14:31
91 Sexton Tom Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 14:31
92 Christensen Ryan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 14:31
93 Moriarty Tom EvoPro Racing + 19:34
94 Mazzone Tom Saint Piran + 19:34
95 Vlcek Radek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 19:34
96 Tigrine Mehdi Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 19:34
97 Cordenos Clement Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 19:34
98 Petr Ondrej Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 19:34
99 Damien Mickael France Military + 19:34
100 Schnapka Matthias Bike Aid + 19:34
101 Burnett Marcus Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 19:36
102 Bradbury Stephen Saint Piran + 19:36
103 Bjergfelt William Saint Piran + 22:39
104 Bautrait Corentin V.C.Rouen 76 + 22:39
105 Jelinek Marek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 22:39
106 Page Charles Saint Piran + 22:39
107 Contal Louis JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 22:39
108 McLaughlin Mitchell EvoPro Racing + 22:39
109 Juneau Francis Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 22:47
110 Aliyas Abdul Azim Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 26:12
DNS Bennett Sean China Glory Continental Cycling Team
DNF Niehues Sebastian Bike Aid
DNF Francôme Alexandre C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise
DNF Pastot Vincent C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Fouche James Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling 08:08:40
2 Bagües Aritz Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 47
3 Gate Aaron Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 01:27
4 3 Van Niekerk Morne St Michel-Auber 93 + 01:30
5 1 De Vries Hartthijs Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 01:31
6 Carisey Clément GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 01:31
7 2 Lecamus-Lambert Florentin V.C.Rouen 76 + 01:31
8 5 Leitao Iuri Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:35
9 6 Tesson Jason St Michel-Auber 93 + 01:38
10 23 Tabellion Valentin GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 01:43
11 12 González David Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:43
12 4 Havot Sébastien V.C.Rouen 76 + 01:44
13 4 Avoine Kévin C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 01:44
14 27 Pierre Eliott France Military + 01:44
15 1 Sheehan Riley Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 01:45
16 6 Siskevicius Evaldas GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 01:45
17 2 Dauschy Guillaume Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 01:45
18 6 Théot Killian C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 01:46
19 8 Lootens Gust Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 01:46
20 6 Leroux Samuel GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 01:47
21 9 Bloem Joren À Bloc CT + 01:47
22 5 Juntunen Antti-Jussi À Bloc CT + 01:47
23 5 Hansart Philéas C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 01:47
24 8 Holec Richard Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 01:47
25 9 Roelen Jaap Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 01:47
26 11 Cañellas Xavier JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 01:47
27 9 McDunphy Conn EvoPro Racing + 01:47
28 1 Alonso Montes Pablo Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 01:47
29 9 Mazzone Leon Saint Piran + 01:47
30 6 Bailey Harrison Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 01:47
31 7 Maldonado Anthony St Michel-Auber 93 + 01:47
32 16 Maurelet Flavien St Michel-Auber 93 + 01:47
33 17 Nicolau Joel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:47
34 12 Vahtra Norman GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 01:47
35 14 Carstensen Lucas Bike Aid + 01:47
36 15 Jobber James Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 01:47
37 7 Lyu Xianjing China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 01:47
38 2 Appel Stijn À Bloc CT + 01:47
39 9 Garcia Soriano Jose Maria Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 01:47
40 2 Miles Carson Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 01:47
41 12 Curley Liam EvoPro Racing + 01:47
42 1 Vergote Diel Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 01:47
43 6 Day Tom Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 01:47
44 12 De Rossi Lucas China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 01:47
45 17 Etxeberria Josu Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:47
46 9 Mijnsbergen Thomas Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 01:47
47 14 Lino Julian Bike Aid + 01:47
48 4 Leveau Jérémy GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 01:47
49 5 Pijourlet Louis France Military + 01:47
50 13 Marsman Tim Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 01:47
51 8 Le Cunff Kévin Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 01:47
52 6 Johnston Calum Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:47
53 11 Lebreton Jacques France Military + 01:47
54 15 Currie Logan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 01:58
55 15 Jurado Marcos Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 02:39
56 1 Huens Rémi Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 02:42
57 32 Symonds Bradley Saint Piran + 02:47
58 20 Huens Axel Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 03:09
59 19 Foulon Dorian France Military + 03:41
60 20 Seuwin Paul C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 04:36
61 6 Britton Rhys EvoPro Racing + 06:04
62 15 Gruber Pavel Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 06:09
63 41 Vangheluwe Warre Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 06:15
64 30 Honig Reinier China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 07:00
65 24 Torres Edwin JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 07:49
66 15 Keogh Cian EvoPro Racing + 08:03
67 1 Debeaumarché Nicolas St Michel-Auber 93 + 08:50
68 33 Mudgway Luke Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 08:51
69 Hurel Tony St Michel-Auber 93 + 08:51
70 12 Nazaerbieke Bieken China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 08:59
71 11 Ramirez John Stiven Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 09:43
72 1 Pszczolarski Wojciech Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 10:45
73 6 Gasparini Alessio JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 10:45
74 1 Arvanitou Nikiforos JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 10:45
75 44 Chrétien Charles-Etienne Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 11:02
76 31 Carlot Matéo V.C.Rouen 76 + 11:02
77 Ospina Carlos Andres Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 11:37
78 8 Matthys Louka Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 11:47
79 5 Loohuis Lars À Bloc CT + 11:47
80 5 Labbe Benjamin Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 11:47
81 10 Julien Matisse Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 12:34
82 8 Jacquemin Theo V.C.Rouen 76 + 12:56
83 Oosthuizen Jason V.C.Rouen 76 + 12:56
84 17 De Rooij Jesse Bike Aid + 14:15
85 3 Pahlke Jasper Levi Bike Aid + 14:38
86 12 Rasch Jasper À Bloc CT + 14:45
87 70 Christensen Ryan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 16:18
88 22 Hulsmans Senne Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 17:19
89 11 Ishihara Yuki JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 17:43
90 14 Artz Huub Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 17:44
91 19 Ottema Rick Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 18:12
92 7 Sexton Tom Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 21:20
93 28 Juneau Francis Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 24:34
94 1 Tigrine Mehdi Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 26:23
95 1 Mazzone Tom Saint Piran + 26:23
96 5 Burnett Marcus Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 26:25
97 10 Jelinek Marek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 27:22
98 1 McLaughlin Mitchell EvoPro Racing + 29:28
99 4 Schnapka Matthias Bike Aid + 29:29
100 8 Vlcek Radek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 30:15
101 4 Petr Ondrej Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 30:15
102 7 Damien Mickael France Military + 30:15
103 8 Cordenos Clement Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 31:42
104 2 Bautrait Corentin V.C.Rouen 76 + 32:34
105 13 Aliyas Abdul Azim Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 33:01
106 1 Bjergfelt William Saint Piran + 33:20
107 1 Contal Louis JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 33:20
108 4 Moriarty Tom EvoPro Racing + 34:57
109 5 Bradbury Stephen Saint Piran + 35:31
110 3 Page Charles Saint Piran + 38:34
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Lecamus-Lambert Florentin V.C.Rouen 76 08:10:11
2 Tabellion Valentin GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 12
3 Pierre Eliott France Military + 13
4 Sheehan Riley Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 14
5 Théot Killian C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 15
6 Lootens Gust Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 15
7 Bloem Joren À Bloc CT + 16
8 Juntunen Antti-Jussi À Bloc CT + 16
9 Hansart Philéas C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 16
10 Holec Richard Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 16
11 Roelen Jaap Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 16
12 Miles Carson Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 16
13 Curley Liam EvoPro Racing + 16
14 Vergote Diel Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 16
15 Day Tom Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 16
16 Etxeberria Josu Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 16
17 Mijnsbergen Thomas Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 16
18 Marsman Tim Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 16
19 Lebreton Jacques France Military + 16
20 Currie Logan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 27
21 Huens Rémi Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 01:11
22 Huens Axel Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 01:38
23 Britton Rhys EvoPro Racing + 04:33
24 Vangheluwe Warre Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 04:44
25 Keogh Cian EvoPro Racing + 06:32
26 Ramirez John Stiven Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 08:12
27 Arvanitou Nikiforos JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 09:14
28 Chrétien Charles-Etienne Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 09:31
29 Carlot Matéo V.C.Rouen 76 + 09:31
30 Ospina Carlos Andres Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 10:06
31 Matthys Louka Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 10:16
32 Loohuis Lars À Bloc CT + 10:16
33 Labbe Benjamin Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 10:16
34 Julien Matisse Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 11:03
35 Jacquemin Theo V.C.Rouen 76 + 11:25
36 Oosthuizen Jason V.C.Rouen 76 + 11:25
37 De Rooij Jesse Bike Aid + 12:44
38 Pahlke Jasper Levi Bike Aid + 13:07
39 Hulsmans Senne Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 15:48
40 Artz Huub Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 16:13
41 Juneau Francis Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 23:03
42 Jelinek Marek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 25:51
43 Vlcek Radek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 28:44
44 Cordenos Clement Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 30:11
45 Bautrait Corentin V.C.Rouen 76 + 31:03
46 Aliyas Abdul Azim Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 31:30
47 Moriarty Tom EvoPro Racing + 33:26
48 Page Charles Saint Piran + 37:03
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Leitao Iuri Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 35
2 Tesson Jason St Michel-Auber 93 29
3 Fouche James Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling 27
4 De Vries Hartthijs Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel 26
5 Bagües Aritz Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 23
6 Gate Aaron Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling 16
7 Tabellion Valentin GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole 16
8 Havot Sébastien V.C.Rouen 76 14
9 Bloem Joren À Bloc CT 14
10 Lecamus-Lambert Florentin V.C.Rouen 76 12
11 Sheehan Riley Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project 12
12 Van Niekerk Morne St Michel-Auber 93 10
13 Carisey Clément GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole 10
14 Théot Killian C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise 10
15 Leroux Samuel GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole 10
16 Cañellas Xavier JAVA Kiwi Atlántico 7
17 Juntunen Antti-Jussi À Bloc CT 6
18 Avoine Kévin C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise 5
19 Roelen Jaap Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel 5
20 Maurelet Flavien St Michel-Auber 93 5
21 González David Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 4
22 Holec Richard Tufo-Pardus Prostejov 4
23 Christensen Ryan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling 4
24 Pierre Eliott France Military 3
25 Dauschy Guillaume Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project 3
26 Siskevicius Evaldas GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole 2
27 McDunphy Conn EvoPro Racing 2
28 De Rooij Jesse Bike Aid 2
29 Lootens Gust Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens 1
30 Hansart Philéas C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise 1
31 Debeaumarché Nicolas St Michel-Auber 93 1
32 Artz Huub Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel 1

Information