Ronde de l'Oise - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Fouche James Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling 7 03:20:07
2 Bagües Aritz Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 3 + 44
3 Gate Aaron Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling 1 + 01:19
4 De Vries Hartthijs Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 01:19
5 Lecamus-Lambert Florentin V.C.Rouen 76 + 01:19
6 Carisey Clément GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 01:19
7 Van Niekerk Morne St Michel-Auber 93 + 01:19
8 Leitao Iuri Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:35
9 Sheehan Riley Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 01:35
10 Tesson Jason St Michel-Auber 93 + 01:35
11 Maurelet Flavien St Michel-Auber 93 + 01:35
12 Christensen Ryan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 01:35
13 Havot Sébastien V.C.Rouen 76 + 01:35
14 McDunphy Conn EvoPro Racing + 01:35
15 Dauschy Guillaume Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 01:35
16 Siskevicius Evaldas GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 01:35
17 Mazzone Leon Saint Piran + 01:35
18 Carstensen Lucas Bike Aid + 01:35
19 Vangheluwe Warre Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 01:35
20 González David Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:35
21 Maldonado Anthony St Michel-Auber 93 + 01:35
22 Symonds Bradley Saint Piran + 01:35
23 Leroux Samuel GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 01:35
24 Juntunen Antti-Jussi À Bloc CT + 01:35
25 Hansart Philéas C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 01:35
26 Alonso Montes Pablo Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 01:35
27 Bloem Joren À Bloc CT + 01:35
28 Chrétien Charles-Etienne Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 01:35
29 Holec Richard Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 01:35
30 Tabellion Valentin GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 01:35
31 Roelen Jaap Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 01:35
32 Mudgway Luke Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 01:35
33 Bailey Harrison Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 01:35
34 Cañellas Xavier JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 01:35
35 Huens Axel Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 01:35
36 Currie Logan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 01:35
37 Appel Stijn À Bloc CT + 01:35
38 Pierre Eliott France Military + 01:35
39 Miles Carson Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 01:35
40 Vergote Diel Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 01:35
41 Lyu Xianjing China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 01:35
42 Carlot Matéo V.C.Rouen 76 + 01:35
43 Vahtra Norman GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 01:35
44 Gruber Pavel Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 01:35
45 Garcia Soriano Jose Maria Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 01:35
46 Day Tom Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 01:35
47 Nicolau Joel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:35
48 Jobber James Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 01:35
49 Leveau Jérémy GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 01:35
50 Avoine Kévin C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 01:35
51 Curley Liam EvoPro Racing + 01:35
52 Pijourlet Louis France Military + 01:35
53 Mijnsbergen Thomas Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 01:35
54 De Rossi Lucas China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 01:35
55 Huens Rémi Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 01:35
56 Johnston Calum Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:35
57 Le Cunff Kévin Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 01:35
58 Ramirez John Stiven Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 01:35
59 Lino Julian Bike Aid + 01:35
60 Etxeberria Josu Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:35
61 Lootens Gust Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 01:35
62 Marsman Tim Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 01:35
63 Lebreton Jacques France Military + 01:35
64 Juneau Francis Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 01:35
65 Théot Killian C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 01:35
66 Debeaumarché Nicolas St Michel-Auber 93 + 01:35
67 Jurado Marcos Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 02:27
68 Julien Matisse Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 03:07
69 Britton Rhys EvoPro Racing + 01:35
70 Ottema Rick Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 03:29
71 Pszczolarski Wojciech Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 03:29
72 Jacquemin Theo V.C.Rouen 76 + 03:29
73 Arvanitou Nikiforos JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 03:29
74 Pastot Vincent C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 03:29
75 Ospina Carlos Andres Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 03:29
76 Foulon Dorian France Military + 03:29
77 Gasparini Alessio JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 03:29
78 Seuwin Paul C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 03:29
79 Keogh Cian EvoPro Racing + 03:29
80 Nazaerbieke Bieken China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 03:29
81 Oosthuizen Jason V.C.Rouen 76 + 03:29
82 Loohuis Lars À Bloc CT + 04:31
83 Labbe Benjamin Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 04:31
84 Matthys Louka Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 04:31
85 Jelinek Marek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 04:31
86 Bennett Sean China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 01:35
87 Hurel Tony St Michel-Auber 93 + 01:35
88 Pahlke Jasper Levi Bike Aid + 06:37
89 Torres Edwin JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 06:37
90 Francôme Alexandre C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 06:37
91 Burnett Marcus Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 06:37
92 Aliyas Abdul Azim Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 06:37
93 Tigrine Mehdi Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 06:37
94 Honig Reinier China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 06:37
95 Niehues Sebastian Bike Aid + 06:37
96 Mazzone Tom Saint Piran + 06:37
97 McLaughlin Mitchell EvoPro Racing + 06:37
98 Rasch Jasper À Bloc CT + 06:37
99 Sexton Tom Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 06:37
100 Ishihara Yuki JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 08:16
101 Bautrait Corentin V.C.Rouen 76 + 09:43
102 Schnapka Matthias Bike Aid + 09:43
103 De Rooij Jesse Bike Aid + 09:43
104 Petr Ondrej Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 10:29
105 Contal Louis JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 10:29
106 Bjergfelt William Saint Piran + 10:29
107 Vlcek Radek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 10:29
108 Damien Mickael France Military + 10:29
109 Artz Huub Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 10:29
110 Hulsmans Senne Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 11:49
111 Cordenos Clement Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 11:56
112 Moriarty Tom EvoPro Racing + 15:11
113 Page Charles Saint Piran + 15:43
114 Bradbury Stephen Saint Piran + 15:43
DNF Azrin Ameenur Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Fouche James Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling 03:19:55
2 Bagües Aritz Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 47
3 Gate Aaron Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 01:27
4 De Vries Hartthijs Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 01:31
5 Lecamus-Lambert Florentin V.C.Rouen 76 + 01:31
6 Carisey Clément GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 01:31
7 Van Niekerk Morne St Michel-Auber 93 + 01:31
8 Havot Sébastien V.C.Rouen 76 + 01:44
9 Avoine Kévin C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 01:44
10 Siskevicius Evaldas GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 01:45
11 Lootens Gust Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 01:46
12 Théot Killian C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 01:46
13 Leitao Iuri Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:47
14 Sheehan Riley Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 01:47
15 Tesson Jason St Michel-Auber 93 + 01:47
16 Maurelet Flavien St Michel-Auber 93 + 01:47
17 Christensen Ryan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 01:47
18 McDunphy Conn EvoPro Racing + 01:47
19 Dauschy Guillaume Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 01:47
20 Mazzone Leon Saint Piran + 01:47
21 Carstensen Lucas Bike Aid + 01:47
22 Vangheluwe Warre Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 01:47
23 González David Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:47
24 Maldonado Anthony St Michel-Auber 93 + 01:47
25 Symonds Bradley Saint Piran + 01:47
26 Leroux Samuel GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 01:47
27 Juntunen Antti-Jussi À Bloc CT + 01:47
28 Hansart Philéas C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 01:47
29 Alonso Montes Pablo Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 01:47
30 Bloem Joren À Bloc CT + 01:47
31 Chrétien Charles-Etienne Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 01:47
32 Holec Richard Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 01:47
33 Tabellion Valentin GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 01:47
34 Roelen Jaap Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 01:47
35 Mudgway Luke Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 01:47
36 Bailey Harrison Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 01:47
37 Cañellas Xavier JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 01:47
38 Huens Axel Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 01:47
39 Currie Logan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 01:47
40 Appel Stijn À Bloc CT + 01:47
41 Pierre Eliott France Military + 01:47
42 Miles Carson Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 01:47
43 Vergote Diel Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 01:47
44 Lyu Xianjing China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 01:47
45 Carlot Matéo V.C.Rouen 76 + 01:47
46 Vahtra Norman GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 01:47
47 Gruber Pavel Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 01:47
48 Garcia Soriano Jose Maria Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 01:47
49 Day Tom Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 01:47
50 Nicolau Joel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:47
51 Jobber James Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 01:47
52 Leveau Jérémy GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 01:47
53 Curley Liam EvoPro Racing + 01:47
54 Pijourlet Louis France Military + 01:47
55 Mijnsbergen Thomas Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 01:47
56 De Rossi Lucas China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 01:47
57 Huens Rémi Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 01:47
58 Johnston Calum Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:47
59 Le Cunff Kévin Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 01:47
60 Ramirez John Stiven Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 01:47
61 Lino Julian Bike Aid + 01:47
62 Etxeberria Josu Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:47
63 Marsman Tim Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 01:47
64 Lebreton Jacques France Military + 01:47
65 Juneau Francis Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 01:47
66 Debeaumarché Nicolas St Michel-Auber 93 + 01:47
67 Britton Rhys EvoPro Racing + 01:47
68 Bennett Sean China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 01:47
69 Hurel Tony St Michel-Auber 93 + 01:47
70 Jurado Marcos Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 02:39
71 Julien Matisse Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 03:19
72 Ottema Rick Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 03:41
73 Pszczolarski Wojciech Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 03:41
74 Jacquemin Theo V.C.Rouen 76 + 03:41
75 Arvanitou Nikiforos JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 03:41
76 Pastot Vincent C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 03:41
77 Ospina Carlos Andres Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 03:41
78 Foulon Dorian France Military + 03:41
79 Gasparini Alessio JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 03:41
80 Seuwin Paul C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 03:41
81 Keogh Cian EvoPro Racing + 03:41
82 Nazaerbieke Bieken China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 03:41
83 Oosthuizen Jason V.C.Rouen 76 + 03:41
84 Loohuis Lars À Bloc CT + 04:43
85 Labbe Benjamin Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 04:43
86 Matthys Louka Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 04:43
87 Jelinek Marek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 04:43
88 Pahlke Jasper Levi Bike Aid + 06:49
89 Torres Edwin JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 06:49
90 Francôme Alexandre C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 06:49
91 Burnett Marcus Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 06:49
92 Aliyas Abdul Azim Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 06:49
93 Tigrine Mehdi Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 06:49
94 Honig Reinier China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 06:49
95 Niehues Sebastian Bike Aid + 06:49
96 Mazzone Tom Saint Piran + 06:49
97 McLaughlin Mitchell EvoPro Racing + 06:49
98 Rasch Jasper À Bloc CT + 06:49
99 Sexton Tom Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 06:49
100 Ishihara Yuki JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 08:28
101 De Rooij Jesse Bike Aid + 09:53
102 Bautrait Corentin V.C.Rouen 76 + 09:55
103 Schnapka Matthias Bike Aid + 09:55
104 Artz Huub Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 10:40
105 Petr Ondrej Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 10:41
106 Contal Louis JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 10:41
107 Bjergfelt William Saint Piran + 10:41
108 Vlcek Radek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 10:41
109 Damien Mickael France Military + 10:41
110 Hulsmans Senne Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 12:01
111 Cordenos Clement Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 12:08
112 Moriarty Tom EvoPro Racing + 15:23
113 Page Charles Saint Piran + 15:55
114 Bradbury Stephen Saint Piran + 15:55
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Lecamus-Lambert Florentin V.C.Rouen 76 03:21:26
2 Lootens Gust Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 15
3 Théot Killian C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 15
4 Sheehan Riley Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 16
5 Vangheluwe Warre Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 16
6 Juntunen Antti-Jussi À Bloc CT + 16
7 Hansart Philéas C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 16
8 Bloem Joren À Bloc CT + 16
9 Chrétien Charles-Etienne Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 16
10 Holec Richard Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 16
11 Tabellion Valentin GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 16
12 Roelen Jaap Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 16
13 Huens Axel Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 16
14 Currie Logan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 16
15 Pierre Eliott France Military + 16
16 Miles Carson Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 16
17 Vergote Diel Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 16
18 Carlot Matéo V.C.Rouen 76 + 16
19 Day Tom Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 16
20 Curley Liam EvoPro Racing + 16
21 Mijnsbergen Thomas Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 16
22 Huens Rémi Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 16
23 Ramirez John Stiven Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 16
24 Etxeberria Josu Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 16
25 Marsman Tim Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 16
26 Lebreton Jacques France Military + 16
27 Juneau Francis Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 16
28 Britton Rhys EvoPro Racing + 16
29 Julien Matisse Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 01:48
30 Jacquemin Theo V.C.Rouen 76 + 02:10
31 Arvanitou Nikiforos JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 02:10
32 Ospina Carlos Andres Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 02:10
33 Keogh Cian EvoPro Racing + 02:10
34 Oosthuizen Jason V.C.Rouen 76 + 02:10
35 Loohuis Lars À Bloc CT + 03:12
36 Labbe Benjamin Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 03:12
37 Matthys Louka Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 03:12
38 Jelinek Marek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 03:12
39 Pahlke Jasper Levi Bike Aid + 05:18
40 Francôme Alexandre C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 05:18
41 Aliyas Abdul Azim Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 05:18
42 Niehues Sebastian Bike Aid + 05:18
43 De Rooij Jesse Bike Aid + 08:22
44 Bautrait Corentin V.C.Rouen 76 + 08:24
45 Artz Huub Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 09:09
46 Vlcek Radek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 09:10
47 Hulsmans Senne Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 10:30
48 Cordenos Clement Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 10:37
49 Moriarty Tom EvoPro Racing + 13:52
50 Page Charles Saint Piran + 14:24

Information