Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Ronde de l'Oise | 2019 Stages

Information Results StagesStartlist

Main page

Overview Stage profiles 01 02 03 04

Results: 03.Stage

Pos Name Team Time UCI
01 Jordan Levasseur V.C.Rouen 76 03:58:257
02 Riccardo Stacchiotti Giotti Victoria-Palomar + 003
03 Maxence Moncassin GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 001
04 Bryan Alaphilippe Team Peltrax-CSD + 00
05 Emanuele Onesti Giotti Victoria-Palomar + 00
06 Nicolas Garbet C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 00
07 Léo Bouvier SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 00
08 Clément Orceau Vendée U + 00
09 Tomas Barta Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 00
10 Alexis Renard Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 00
11 Federico Zurlo Giotti Victoria-Palomar + 00
12 Valentin Ortillon Team Peltrax-CSD + 00
13 Maxime Farazijn C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain + 00
14 Maximilien Picoux V.C.Rouen 76 + 00
15 Mikel Alonso Equipo Euskadi + 00
16 Jonas Castrique Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo + 00
17 Gotzon Martin Equipo Euskadi + 00
18 Jan Petelin Team Differdange-GeBa + 00
19 Reece Wood Holdsworth Zappi RT + 00
20 Antti-Jussi Juntunen GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 00
21 Corentin Dubois GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 00
22 Anthony Maldonado St. Michel - Auber 93 + 00
23 Vincent Louiche C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain + 00
24 Vincent Pastot C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 00
25 Laurenz Rex Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo + 00
26 Andreas Miltiadis Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico + 00
27 Christopher Piry C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 00
28 Darragh O'Mahony C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 00
29 Mathieu Pellegrin SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 00
30 Julien Van Haverbeke Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 00
31 Owen James Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 00
32 Théo Menant Vendée U + 00
33 Jose Manuel Gutiérrez Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico + 00
34 Émilien Vandermeersch Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 00
35 Tony Hurel St. Michel - Auber 93 + 00
36 Dylan Bouwmans Metec - TKH + 00
37 Yannis Yssaad Team U Nantes Atlantique + 00
38 Jens Van Den Dool Metec - TKH + 00
39 Erwann Kerraud Team Peltrax-CSD + 00
40 Felix Dopchie Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo + 00
41 Matis Louvel V.C.Rouen 76 + 00
42 Sjoerd Bax Metec - TKH + 00
43 Harrison Jones GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 00
44 Marcus Burnett Holdsworth Zappi RT + 00
45 Ludvik Holstad Joker Fuel of Norway + 00
46 Bjørn Tore Hoem Joker Fuel of Norway + 00
47 Paul Wright Holdsworth Zappi RT + 00
48 Louis Barré Team U Nantes Atlantique + 00
49 Maxime Eloy C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain + 00
50 Wesley Mol Team Differdange-GeBa + 00
51 Jokin Aranburu Equipo Euskadi + 00
52 Tommy Pouget GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 00
53 Charles Hancke C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain + 00
54 Alexis Bodiot C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain + 00
55 Marlon Gaillard Vendée U + 00
56 Dylan Kowalski V.C.Rouen 76 + 00
57 Karel Tyrpekl Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 00
58 Axel Mariault Team U Nantes Atlantique + 00
59 Luc Wirtgen Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo + 00
60 Maxime Blampain Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 00
61 Ben Hamilton Holdsworth Zappi RT + 00
62 Julian Lino Team U Nantes Atlantique + 00
63 Thijs De Lange Metec - TKH + 00
64 Aurélien Le Lay Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 00
65 Jérémy Cabot SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 00
66 Damien Poisson Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 00
67 Cyril Delory Team Peltrax-CSD + 00
68 Enzo Anti V.C.Rouen 76 + 00
69 Louis Deguide Team Differdange-GeBa + 00
70 Geoffrey Thevenez SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 10
71 Jérémy Frehen Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo + 12
72 Louis Pijourlet Vendée U + 18
73 Alo Jakin St. Michel - Auber 93 + 24
74 Donavan Grondin Vendée U + 37
75 Florian Maître Vendée U + 37
76 Benoit Sinner Team Peltrax-CSD + 01:02
77 Laurin Winter Team Differdange-GeBa + 01:20
78 Fernando Lopes Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico + 01:20
79 Tim Marsman Metec - TKH + 01:20
80 Raphael Kockelmann Team Differdange-GeBa + 01:20
81 Kévin Avoine C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 00
82 Olivier Le Court GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 01:20
83 Baptiste Gourguechon Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 01:20
84 Jelle Bootsveld Metec - TKH + 01:20
85 Wojciech Pszczolarski Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 00
86 Marie-Ange Renault Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 01:20
87 Dzmitry Zhyhunou Equipo Euskadi + 01:20
88 Nicolas Debeaumarché SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 01:57
89 Nicolas Baldo St. Michel - Auber 93 + 03:19
90 Phileas Hansart Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 03:19
91 Nathan Vandepitte Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo + 04:09
92 David Boutville Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 04:09
93 Wout Van Elzakker Team Differdange-GeBa + 05:35
94 Ciprian Jitaru Giotti Victoria-Palomar + 05:36
95 Clément Saint-Martin V.C.Rouen 76 + 05:36
96 David Galarreta Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico + 05:36
97 Dany Maffeis C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 05:36
98 Alexis Caresmel C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain + 05:36
99 Alexandre Billon Team U Nantes Atlantique + 05:36
100 Ole Forfang Joker Fuel of Norway + 05:36
101 Pierre Valette Team Peltrax-CSD + 05:36
102 Antonio Soto Equipo Euskadi + 05:36
103 Diego Lopez Equipo Euskadi + 05:36
104 Yan Gras SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 07:05
105 Aksel Aasheim Joker Fuel of Norway + 08:57
106 Rémi Huens Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 09:21
107 Kristian Klevjer Joker Fuel of Norway + 11:06
108 Romain Feillu St. Michel - Auber 93 + 11:06
109 Nic McKibbin Holdsworth Zappi RT + 11:06
110 Morne Van Niekerk St. Michel - Auber 93 + 11:06
DNF Kévin Lebreton Team U Nantes Atlantique
Pos Name Team Time
01 - Anthony Maldonado St. Michel - Auber 93 11:11:45
02 - Marlon Gaillard Vendée U + 04
03 - Bjørn Tore Hoem Joker Fuel of Norway + 08
04 - Sjoerd Bax Metec - TKH + 12
05 - Jens Van Den Dool Metec - TKH + 13
06 - Dylan Kowalski V.C.Rouen 76 + 15
07 - Maxime Farazijn C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain + 16
08 - Erwann Kerraud Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys + 16
09 - Tony Hurel St. Michel - Auber 93 + 16
10 - Louis Barré Team U Nantes Atlantique + 16
11 1 Emanuele Onesti Giotti Victoria-Palomar + 20
12 1 Ludvik Holstad Joker Fuel of Norway + 20
13 - Nicolas Garbet C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 23
14 - Jérémy Cabot SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 24
15 1 Léo Bouvier SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 25
16 1 Jan Petelin Team Differdange-GeBa + 25
17 - Federico Zurlo Giotti Victoria-Palomar + 27
18 1 Alexis Renard Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-Vé + 29
19 1 Gotzon Martin Equipo Euskadi + 29
20 2 Matis Louvel V.C.Rouen 76 + 29
21 - Darragh O'Mahony C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 29
22 - Luc Wirtgen Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team + 29
23 - Axel Mariault Team U Nantes Atlantique + 29
24 6 Paul Wright Holdsworth Zappi RT + 34
25 3 Maxence Moncassin GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 36
26 1 Aurélien Le Lay Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-Vé + 37
27 1 Maxime Blampain Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 37
28 1 Jonas Castrique Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team + 40
29 4 Christopher Piry C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 40
30 4 Jose Manuel Gutiérrez Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico + 40
31 4 Émilien Vandermeersch Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 40
32 - Ben Hamilton Holdsworth Zappi RT + 40
33 4 Kévin Avoine C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 40
34 2 Thijs De Lange Metec - TKH + 45
35 2 Harrison Jones GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 47
36 2 Riccardo Stacchiotti Giotti Victoria-Palomar + 49
37 3 Vincent Pastot C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 55
38 3 Antti-Jussi Juntunen GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 55
39 3 Wojciech Pszczolarski Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 55
40 3 Dylan Bouwmans Metec - TKH + 01:05
41 2 Jérémy Frehen Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team + 01:07
42 2 Corentin Dubois GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 01:10
43 2 Alo Jakin St. Michel - Auber 93 + 01:40
44 2 Wesley Mol Team Differdange-GeBa + 01:44
45 2 Vincent Louiche C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain + 01:52
46 3 Jordan Levasseur V.C.Rouen 76 + 02:16
47 1 Jokin Aranburu Equipo Euskadi + 02:21
48 2 Maximilien Picoux V.C.Rouen 76 + 02:37
49 3 Andreas Miltiadis Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico + 02:55
50 3 Valentin Ortillon Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys + 03:12
51 4 Cyril Delory Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys + 03:27
52 5 Maxime Eloy C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain + 03:55
53 5 Alexis Bodiot C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain + 04:02
54 30 Nathan Vandepitte Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team + 04:38
55 1 Marie-Ange Renault Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-Vé + 04:42
56 5 Nicolas Debeaumarché SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 04:48
57 2 Damien Poisson Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-Vé + 05:30
58 2 Reece Wood Holdsworth Zappi RT + 05:38
59 2 Yannis Yssaad Team U Nantes Atlantique + 05:39
60 2 Marcus Burnett Holdsworth Zappi RT + 05:56
61 3 Julien Van Haverbeke Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 06:11
62 31 Clément Saint-Martin V.C.Rouen 76 + 06:16
63 4 Owen James Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-Vé + 06:34
64 4 Mathieu Pellegrin SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 06:40
65 6 Karel Tyrpekl Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 06:57
66 10 Phileas Hansart Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 07:05
67 5 Julian Lino Team U Nantes Atlantique + 07:25
68 6 Felix Dopchie Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team + 08:07
69 6 Tomas Barta Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 08:40
70 13 Bryan Alaphilippe Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys + 09:06
71 9 Mikel Alonso Equipo Euskadi + 09:06
72 1 Laurin Winter Team Differdange-GeBa + 09:07
73 10 Nicolas Baldo St. Michel - Auber 93 + 09:26
74 3 Florian Maître Vendée U + 09:37
75 9 Louis Pijourlet Vendée U + 09:44
76 15 Louis Deguide Team Differdange-GeBa + 10:15
77 15 Enzo Anti V.C.Rouen 76 + 10:24
78 1 Olivier Le Court GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 10:26
79 3 Raphael Kockelmann Team Differdange-GeBa + 10:26
80 9 Benoit Sinner Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys + 10:52
81 4 Dzmitry Zhyhunou Equipo Euskadi + 10:53
82 5 Tim Marsman Metec - TKH + 11:08
83 5 Jelle Bootsveld Metec - TKH + 11:10
84 15 Alexis Caresmel C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain + 12:16
85 15 Pierre Valette Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys + 12:16
86 8 Fernando Lopes Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico + 13:12
87 1 David Boutville Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-Vé + 13:40
88 8 Charles Hancke C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain + 13:49
89 11 Ole Forfang Joker Fuel of Norway + 14:37
90 9 Alexandre Billon Team U Nantes Atlantique + 14:42
91 8 Donavan Grondin Vendée U + 15:12
92 26 Aksel Aasheim Joker Fuel of Norway + 15:22
93 8 Baptiste Gourguechon Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 16:45
94 11 Laurenz Rex Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team + 16:54
95 7 Tommy Pouget GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 16:54
96 31 Morne Van Niekerk St. Michel - Auber 93 + 17:27
97 11 Clément Orceau Vendée U + 18:31
98 9 Geoffrey Thevenez SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 18:31
99 10 Théo Menant Vendée U + 18:32
100 5 Dany Maffeis C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 19:20
101 4 Diego Lopez Equipo Euskadi + 19:25
102 26 Nic McKibbin Holdsworth Zappi RT + 19:54
103 10 Romain Feillu St. Michel - Auber 93 + 21:59
104 4 Yan Gras SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 22:23
105 2 Wout Van Elzakker Team Differdange-GeBa + 22:29
106 2 David Galarreta Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico + 22:30
107 1 Antonio Soto Equipo Euskadi + 22:34
108 10 Rémi Huens Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 23:20
109 1 Ciprian Jitaru Giotti Victoria-Palomar + 31:10
110 1 Kristian Klevjer Joker Fuel of Norway + 37:30
Info
Nations France
Date June 15th
Where Grandvilliers -> Ressons-sur-Matz
What 03.Stage
Distance 174.8 km
Leader A.Maldonado
Youth J.Van Den Dool
Points R.Stacchiotti
Mountain A.Jakin