Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Ronde de l'Oise | 2019 Results

Information Results Stages Startlist

Main page

Overall Youth Points Mountain

Results

Pos Name Team Time UCI
01 Anthony Maldonado St. Michel - Auber 93 14:58:5940
02 Marlon Gaillard Vendée U + 0630
03 Bjørn Tore Hoem Joker Fuel of Norway + 1025
04 Dylan Kowalski V.C.Rouen 76 + 1220
05 Sjoerd Bax Metec - TKH + 1315
06 Jens Van Den Dool Metec - TKH + 1510
07 Erwann Kerraud Team Peltrax-CSD + 175
08 Maxime Farazijn C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain + 183
09 Tony Hurel St. Michel - Auber 93 + 183
10 Louis Barré Team U Nantes Atlantique + 183
11 Ludvik Holstad Joker Fuel of Norway + 19
12 Nicolas Garbet C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 22
13 Emanuele Onesti Giotti Victoria-Palomar + 22
14 Jérémy Cabot SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 24
15 Léo Bouvier SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 27
16 Jan Petelin Team Differdange-GeBa + 27
17 Alexis Renard Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 31
18 Gotzon Martin Equipo Euskadi + 31
19 Matis Louvel V.C.Rouen 76 + 31
20 Darragh O'Mahony C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 31
21 Luc Wirtgen Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo + 31
22 Axel Mariault Team U Nantes Atlantique + 31
23 Jonas Castrique Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo + 36
24 Paul Wright Holdsworth Zappi RT + 36
25 Maxence Moncassin GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 38
26 Maxime Blampain Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 39
27 Émilien Vandermeersch Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 42
28 Jose Manuel Gutiérrez Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico + 42
29 Kévin Avoine C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 42
30 Ben Hamilton Holdsworth Zappi RT + 42
31 Riccardo Stacchiotti Giotti Victoria-Palomar + 47
32 Thijs De Lange Metec - TKH + 47
33 Harrison Jones GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 49
34 Vincent Pastot C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 57
35 Antti-Jussi Juntunen GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 57
36 Wojciech Pszczolarski Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 57
37 Dylan Bouwmans Metec - TKH + 01:07
38 Jérémy Frehen Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo + 01:09
39 Corentin Dubois GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 01:12
40 Wesley Mol Team Differdange-GeBa + 01:46
41 Vincent Louiche C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain + 01:54
42 Alo Jakin St. Michel - Auber 93 + 02:04
43 Jordan Levasseur V.C.Rouen 76 + 02:18
44 Jokin Aranburu Equipo Euskadi + 02:23
45 Maximilien Picoux V.C.Rouen 76 + 02:39
46 Andreas Miltiadis Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico + 02:57
47 Valentin Ortillon Team Peltrax-CSD + 03:14
48 Cyril Delory Team Peltrax-CSD + 03:29
49 Alexis Bodiot C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain + 04:04
50 Maxime Eloy C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain + 04:28
51 Nathan Vandepitte Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo + 04:40
52 Reece Wood Holdsworth Zappi RT + 05:40
53 Yannis Yssaad Team U Nantes Atlantique + 05:41
54 Marcus Burnett Holdsworth Zappi RT + 05:58
55 Julien Van Haverbeke Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 06:13
56 Aurélien Le Lay Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 06:34
57 Owen James Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 06:36
58 Clément Saint-Martin V.C.Rouen 76 + 06:40
59 Mathieu Pellegrin SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 06:42
60 Karel Tyrpekl Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 06:59
61 Phileas Hansart Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 07:07
62 Felix Dopchie Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo + 08:09
63 Tomas Barta Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 08:42
64 Bryan Alaphilippe Team Peltrax-CSD + 08:58
65 Mikel Alonso Equipo Euskadi + 09:08
66 Laurin Winter Team Differdange-GeBa + 09:09
67 Florian Maître Vendée U + 09:39
68 Damien Poisson Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 10:02
69 Louis Deguide Team Differdange-GeBa + 10:17
70 Dzmitry Zhyhunou Equipo Euskadi + 10:55
71 Tim Marsman Metec - TKH + 11:10
72 Jelle Bootsveld Metec - TKH + 11:12
73 Benoit Sinner Team Peltrax-CSD + 11:20
74 Pierre Valette Team Peltrax-CSD + 12:38
75 Fernando Lopes Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico + 13:14
76 Julian Lino Team U Nantes Atlantique + 13:23
77 Charles Hancke C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain + 13:51
78 David Boutville Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 14:02
79 Aksel Aasheim Joker Fuel of Norway + 15:24
80 Nicolas Baldo St. Michel - Auber 93 + 15:24
81 Laurenz Rex Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo + 16:56
82 Tommy Pouget GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 16:56
83 Dany Maffeis C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 19:22
84 Diego Lopez Equipo Euskadi + 19:27
85 Alexandre Billon Team U Nantes Atlantique + 20:40
86 David Galarreta Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico + 22:32
87 Morne Van Niekerk St. Michel - Auber 93 + 23:25
88 Rémi Huens Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 23:35
89 Romain Feillu St. Michel - Auber 93 + 27:57
DNF Christopher Piry C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise
DNF Alexis Caresmel C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain
DNF Marie-Ange Renault Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin
DNF Baptiste Gourguechon Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme
DNF Antonio Soto Equipo Euskadi
DNF Ciprian Jitaru Giotti Victoria-Palomar
DNF Simone Sterbini Giotti Victoria-Palomar
DNF Federico Zurlo Giotti Victoria-Palomar
DNF Olivier Le Court GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
DNF Daniel Ekløf Holdsworth Zappi RT
DNF Nic McKibbin Holdsworth Zappi RT
DNF Henrik Evensen Joker Fuel of Norway
DNF Ole Forfang Joker Fuel of Norway
DNF Kristian Klevjer Joker Fuel of Norway
DNF Vladimir Miksanik Pardus Tufo - Prostejov
DNF Denis Rugovac Pardus Tufo - Prostejov
DNF Nicolas Debeaumarché SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
DNF Yan Gras SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
DNF Geoffrey Thevenez SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
DNF Raphael Kockelmann Team Differdange-GeBa
DNF Wout Van Elzakker Team Differdange-GeBa
DNF Kévin Lebreton Team U Nantes Atlantique
DNF Enzo Anti V.C.Rouen 76
DNF Donavan Grondin Vendée U
DNF Théo Menant Vendée U
DNF Clément Orceau Vendée U
DNF Louis Pijourlet Vendée U
Information
Nations France
Date June 13th-16th
CAT 2.2