D'Amico-Utensilnord | |
---|---|
1 | Canuti Federico |
2 | Carlini Ettore |
4 | Petrini Francesco |
5 | Samparisi Nicolas |
6 | Tommassini Fabio |
Armée de terre | |
---|---|
21 | Yssaad Yannis |
22 | Levasseur Jordan |
23 | Poulhiès Stéphane |
24 | Kneisky Morgan |
25 | Guyot Yann |
26 | Le Roux Romain |
Joker Icopal | |
---|---|
31 | Halvorsen Kristoffer |
32 | Hoelgaard Markus |
33 | Skjerping Kristoffer |
34 | Hoem Bjørn Tore |
35 | Stien Adrian Aas |
36 | Hagen Carl Fredrik |
HP BTP-Auber 93 | |
---|---|
41 | Dassonville Flavien |
42 | Menut David |
43 | Jakin Alo |
44 | Le Cunff Kévin |
45 | Baldo Nicolas |
46 | Bescond Jérémy |
An Post-ChainReaction | |
---|---|
51 | Kasperkiewicz Przemyslaw |
52 | McKenna Sean |
53 | Shaw Damien |
54 | Hennebry Conor |
55 | Stewart Mark |
Roubaix Lille Métropole | |
---|---|
61 | Calleeuw Joeri |
62 | Cabot Jérémy |
63 | Seynaeve Lander |
64 | Vermeulen Emiel |
65 | Vereecken Nicolas |
GM Europa Ovini | |
---|---|
71 | Canepa Leonardo |
72 | Di Sante Antonio |
73 | Pacchiardo Davide |
74 | Parrinello Antonino |
75 | Ruscetta Andrea |
76 | Tizza Marco |
V.C.Rouen 76 | |
---|---|
81 | Anti Enzo |
82 | Waras Corentin |
83 | Nisu Oskar |
84 | Nicolas Théo |
85 | Oustry Thomas |
86 | Piry Christopher |
Metec-TKH-Mantel | |
---|---|
91 | Ariesen Johim |
92 | Olieslagers Bob |
93 | van den Berg Lars |
94 | Hamelink Jasper |
95 | Kouwenhoven Sjoerd |
96 | Krul Stef |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus | |
---|---|
101 | Braun Julian |
102 | Einhaus Frederik |
103 | Henn Luca |
104 | Stritzinger Joshua |
106 | Westmattelmann Daniel |
Burgos BH | |
---|---|
111 | Torres Pablo |
112 | Salas Ibai |
113 | Jimenez Carlos |
114 | Quiroz Oscar |
115 | Jurado Marcos |
116 | Linares Misioner Oscar |
Team Differdange - Losch | |
---|---|
121 | Stijns Wayne |
122 | Rozsa Balazs |
123 | Catania Claudio |
124 | Lovassy Krisztian |
125 | Donders Jelle |
126 | Reguero Gabriel |
Great Britain | |
---|---|
131 | Hennessy Jacob |
132 | Holt Joe |
133 | Claxton Angus |
134 | Hartley Adam |
135 | Walls Matthew |
136 | Bostock Matthew |
Astana Track Team | |
---|---|
141 | Miraliyev Sultanmurat |
142 | Gaineyev Robert |
143 | Vassilenkov Roman |
144 | Shatovkin Sergey |
145 | Zhumakan Alisher |
146 | Turar Assylkhan |
Team Giant - Castelli | |
---|---|
151 | Quaade Rasmus |
152 | von Folsach Casper |
153 | Norsgaard Mathias |
154 | Rodenberg Frederik |
155 | Iversen Rasmus |
156 | Bøje Pedersen Nicklas |
Interpro Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
161 | Amadori Julien |
162 | Yoshida Yuto |
163 | Nakata Takuya |
164 | Mizuno Kyohei |
165 | Lamarre Sony |
166 | Hudry Florian |
T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | |
---|---|
171 | Kaise Julien |
172 | Galle Tom |
173 | Kørner Max Emil |
174 | Picoux Maximilien |
175 | Vandrepotte Anthony |
176 | Vekeman Maxime |
Team Wiggins | |
---|---|
181 | Harrison Sam |
182 | Latham Christopher |
183 | Thompson Michael |
184 | Dennis Ashley |
185 | Kerfoot-Robson Dylan |
186 | Walker Joey |
Comite Hauts-de-France | |
---|---|
191 | Becret Geoffrey |
192 | Deriaux Florian |
193 | Garbet Nicolas |
194 | Le Roux Pascal |
195 | Penven Clément |
196 | Sagnier Théo |