Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Ronde de l'Oise | 2016 Results

Information Results Stages Startlist

Main page

Overall Youth Points Mountain

Results

Pos Name Team Time
01 Antonino Parrinello D'Amico - Bottechia 16:11:10
02 Bjørn Tore Hoem Team Joker - Byggtorget + 01
03 Nathan Van Hooydonck BMC Development Team + 02
04 Cees Bol Rabobank DT + 09
05 Dieter Bouvry Roubaix Métropole + 09
06 Adrian Aas Stien Team Joker - Byggtorget + 12
07 Carl Fredrik Hagen Team Sparebanken Sør + 15
08 Dries De Bondt Verandas Willems + 18
09 Martijn Budding Rabobank DT + 28
10 Nicholas Schultz SEG Racing Academy + 28
11 Clément Penven Armee de Terre + 30
12 Fabian Lienhard BMC Development Team + 31
13 Nicola Genovese D'Amico - Bottechia + 32
14 Bas Tietema BMC Development Team + 33
15 Piotr Havik Team 3M + 33
16 Rudy Barbier Roubaix Métropole + 34
17 Jenthe Biermans SEG Racing Academy + 34
18 Tim Ariesen SEG Racing Academy + 37
19 Herman Dahl Team Sparebanken Sør + 38
20 Justin Jules Veranclassic - Ago + 38
21 Anthony Maldonado HP BTP - Auber93 + 38
22 James Davey Zappi Racing Team + 38
23 Reidar Borgersen Team Joker - Byggtorget + 38
24 Scott Auld Zappi Racing Team + 38
25 Julius Van Den Berg SEG Racing Academy + 38
26 Cesar Bihel HP BTP - Auber93 + 38
27 Marco Tizza D'Amico - Bottechia + 38
28 Mathias Norsgaard SEG Racing Academy + 38
29 Connor McConvey An Post - Chainreaction + 38
30 Franck Bonnamour Fortuneo - Vital Concept + 38
31 Ludwig De Winter Wallonie Bruxelles + 38
32 Oscar Riesebeek Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 38
33 Jimmy Duquennoy Wallonie Bruxelles + 38
34 Sander Cordeel Verandas Willems + 38
35 Redi Halilaj Amore & Vita - Selle SMP + 44
36 Florian Vachon Fortuneo - Vital Concept + 54
37 Arno Van der Zwet Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 56
38 Sam Dobbs BMC Development Team + 01:03
39 Jimmy Janssens Team 3M + 01:06
40 Marco Zamparella Amore & Vita - Selle SMP + 01:52
41 Boris Vallée Fortuneo - Vital Concept + 02:07
42 Edvin Wilson Team Joker - Byggtorget + 02:13
43 Johim Ariesen Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 02:17
44 Merijn Korevaar Rabobank DT + 02:17
45 Gaetan Pons Wallonie Bruxelles + 02:17
46 Luca Henn Team Kuota - Lotto + 02:17
47 Stef Krul Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 02:17
48 Steven Tronet Fortuneo - Vital Concept + 02:17
49 Truls Korsæth Team Joker - Byggtorget + 05:04
50 Oliver Kent-Spark An Post - Chainreaction + 06:22
51 Louis Modell Zappi Racing Team + 07:12
52 Petter Theodorsen Team Sparebanken Sør + 07:12
53 Moritz Backofen Team Kuota - Lotto + 07:26
54 Åge Ljøstad Nilsen Team Sparebanken Sør + 10:15
55 Yannick Mayer Veranclassic - Ago + 10:38
56 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 11:17
57 Iltjan Nikaj D'Amico - Bottechia + 14:30
58 Henrik Evensen SEG Racing Academy + 15:08
59 Louis Richard C.C. Nogent-sur-Oise + 18:46
DNF Eugenio Bani Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF Danilo Celano Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF Paolo Lunardon Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF Sean Bennett An Post - Chainreaction
DNF Damien Shaw An Post - Chainreaction
DNF Nicolas Vereecken An Post - Chainreaction
DNF Calvin Watson An Post - Chainreaction
DNF Bryan Alaphilippe Armee de Terre
DNF Alexis Bodiot Armee de Terre
DNF Jordan Levasseur Armee de Terre
DNF Thomas Rostollan Armee de Terre
DNF Benjamin Thomas Armee de Terre
DNF Lucas Spengler BMC Development Team
DNF Bram Welten BMC Development Team
DNF Clement Duponq C.C. Nogent-sur-Oise
DNF Nicolas Garbet C.C. Nogent-sur-Oise
DNF Théo Sagnier C.C. Nogent-sur-Oise
DNF Giorgio Bocchiola D'Amico - Bottechia
DNF Paolo Ciavatta D'Amico - Bottechia
DNF Armindo Fonseca Fortuneo - Vital Concept
DNF Jonathan Hivert Fortuneo - Vital Concept
DNF Matthew Bostock Great Britain
DNF Gabriel Cullaigh Great Britain
DNF Nathan Draper Great Britain
DNF Joe Holt Great Britain
DNF Joey Walker Great Britain
DNF Oliver Wood Great Britain
DNF Flavien Dassonville HP BTP - Auber93
DNF Romain Feillu HP BTP - Auber93
DNF Alo Jakin HP BTP - Auber93
DNF Jarno Gmelich Meijling Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
DNF Mitchell Cornelisse Rabobank DT
DNF Maiko Van Der Heijden Rabobank DT
DNF Jérémy Leveau Roubaix Métropole
DNF Nicolas Moncomble Roubaix Métropole
DNF Florent Pereira Roubaix Métropole
DNF Felix Pouilly Roubaix Métropole
DNF Laurent Evrard Team 3M
DNF Yoeri Havik Team 3M
DNF Bob Schoonbroodt Team 3M
DNF Kenny Willems Team 3M
DNF Philip Lindau Team Joker - Byggtorget
DNF Julian Braun Team Kuota - Lotto
DNF Felix Drumm Team Kuota - Lotto
DNF Lukas Loer Team Kuota - Lotto
DNF Dario Rapps Team Kuota - Lotto
DNF Fridtjof Røinås Team Sparebanken Sør
DNF Andreas Vangstad Team Sparebanken Sør
DNF Niels De Rooze Veranclassic - Ago
DNF Matthias Legley Veranclassic - Ago
DNF Sam Lennertz Veranclassic - Ago
DNF Arnaud Voss Veranclassic - Ago
DNF Aidis Kruopis Verandas Willems
DNF Christophe Premont Verandas Willems
DNF Stef Van Zummeren Verandas Willems
DNF Jari Verstraeten Verandas Willems
DNF Olivier Chevalier Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Kevyn Ista Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Olivier Pardini Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Sebastian Baylis Zappi Racing Team
DNF Callum Ferguson Zappi Racing Team
DNF Rhys Williams Zappi Racing Team
Information
Nations France
Date June 9th-12th
CAT 2.2