01 |
Cort Magnus
| 1993 | Cult Energy Vital Water |
04:28:02 |
02 |
Barbier Rudy
| 1992 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 00 |
03 |
Sarreau Marc
| 1993 | Armée de Terre |
+ 00 |
04 |
Feillu Romain
| 1984 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement |
+ 00 |
05 |
Barbero Carlos
| 1991 | Euskadi |
+ 00 |
06 |
Budding Martijn
| 1995 | Rabobank Development |
+ 00 |
07 |
Hoelgaard Daniel
| 1993 | Etixx |
+ 00 |
08 |
Vandewiele Frederik
| 1991 | Veranclassic - Doltcini |
+ 00 |
09 |
Fiorenza Alfonso
| 1991 | Nanking - Fondriest |
+ 00 |
10 |
Godrie Stan
| 1993 | Rabobank Development |
+ 00 |
11 |
Archbold Shane
| 1989 | An Post - Chainreaction |
+ 00 |
12 |
Kerf Jerome
| 1993 | ColorCode - Biowanze |
+ 00 |
13 |
Borgersen Reidar
| 1980 | Team Joker |
+ 00 |
14 |
Morel Jeremy
| 1991 | V.C. Rouen 76 |
+ 00 |
15 |
Pons Gaetan
| 1992 | ColorCode - Biowanze |
+ 00 |
16 |
Bugge Vegard Robinson
| 1989 | Team Joker |
+ 00 |
17 |
Polazzi Fabio
| 1985 | Josan - ToWin Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
18 |
Wertz Thomas
| 1992 | ColorCode - Biowanze |
+ 00 |
19 |
Périchon Pierre-Luc
| 1987 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement |
+ 00 |
20 |
Wisniowski Lukasz
| 1991 | Etixx |
+ 00 |
21 |
Jules Justin
| 1986 | La Pomme Marseille 13 |
+ 00 |
22 |
Haugaard Jensen Kristian
| 1991 | DT Giant - Shimano |
+ 00 |
23 |
Turgis Jimmy
| 1991 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 00 |
24 |
Menut David
| 1992 | Armée de Terre |
+ 00 |
25 |
Dufour Valentin
| 1993 | Vendée U |
+ 00 |
26 |
Bihel César
| 1988 | Differdange - Losch |
+ 00 |
27 |
Warnier Antoine
| 1993 | ColorCode - Biowanze |
+ 00 |
28 |
Küng Stefan
| 1993 | BMC Development |
+ 00 |
29 |
Antomarchi Julien
| 1984 | La Pomme Marseille 13 |
+ 00 |
30 |
Eiking Odd Christian
| 1994 | Team Joker |
+ 00 |
31 |
De Rooze Niels
| 1992 | Josan - ToWin Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
32 |
Piry Christopher
| 1992 | Armée de Terre |
+ 00 |
33 |
Deslandes Vadim
| 1994 | C.C. Nogent sur Oise |
+ 00 |
34 |
Skjerping Kristoffer
| 1993 | Team Joker |
+ 00 |
35 |
Hoelgaard Markus
| 1994 | Etixx |
+ 00 |
36 |
Schachmann Max
| 1994 | DT Giant - Shimano |
+ 00 |
37 |
Teuns Dylan
| 1992 | BMC Development |
+ 00 |
38 |
Biermans Jenthe
| 1995 | DT Giant - Shimano |
+ 00 |
39 |
Thévenot Guillaume
| 1993 | Vendée U |
+ 00 |
40 |
Laengen Vegard Stake
| 1989 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement |
+ 00 |
41 |
Grand Arnaud
| 1990 | BMC Development |
+ 00 |
42 |
Aberasturi Jon
| 1989 | Euskadi |
+ 00 |
43 |
Weber Sascha
| 1988 | Veranclassic - Doltcini |
+ 00 |
44 |
Di Gregorio Rémy
| 1985 | La Pomme Marseille 13 |
+ 00 |
45 |
Razumov Maxim
| 1990 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 07 |
46 |
Ignatiev Dmitriy
| 1988 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 07 |
47 |
Mottier Justin
| 1993 | C.C. Nogent sur Oise |
+ 07 |
48 |
Lindau Philip
| 1991 | Team Joker |
+ 07 |
49 |
Guyot Romain
| 1992 | Vendée U |
+ 07 |
50 |
Katyrin Roman
| 1991 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 07 |
51 |
Novak Jakub
| 1990 | BMC Development |
+ 07 |
52 |
Ludvigsson Fredrik
| 1994 | DT Giant - Shimano |
+ 07 |
53 |
Mortensen Martin
| 1984 | Cult Energy Vital Water |
+ 07 |
54 |
Larrinaga Jon
| 1990 | Euskadi |
+ 07 |
55 |
Christensen Mads
| 1984 | Cult Energy Vital Water |
+ 07 |
56 |
Iturria Mikel
| 1992 | Euskadi |
+ 07 |
57 |
Bodiot Alexis
| 1988 | Armée de Terre |
+ 07 |
58 |
Finders Dirk
| 1985 | Josan - ToWin Cycling Team |
+ 14 |
59 |
van der Haar Lars
| 1991 | DT Giant - Shimano |
+ 16 |
60 |
Van Trijp Maarten
| 1993 | Rabobank Development |
+ 45 |
61 |
Saint-Martin Clément
| 1991 | La Pomme Marseille 13 |
+ 52 |
62 |
Etxeberria Victor
| 1993 | Euskadi |
+ 52 |
63 |
Rumac Josip
| 1994 | Etixx |
+ 00 |
64 |
Malbert Mathieu
| 1993 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 59 |
65 |
Vaubourzeix Thomas
| 1989 | La Pomme Marseille 13 |
+ 02:12 |
66 |
Frame Alex
| 1993 | DT Giant - Shimano |
+ 02:12 |
67 |
Garbet Nicolas
| 1991 | C.C. Nogent sur Oise |
+ 02:12 |
68 |
Delétang Alexandre
| 1993 | Armée de Terre |
+ 02:12 |
69 |
Bol Cees
| 1995 | Rabobank Development |
+ 02:12 |
70 |
Wilson Edvin
| 1989 | Team Joker |
+ 02:12 |
71 |
Pillon Romain
| 1989 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 02:12 |
72 |
Tielemans Pierre
| 1992 | V.C. Rouen 76 |
+ 02:12 |
73 |
Sellier Simon
| 1995 | Vendée U |
+ 02:12 |
74 |
Pouilly Felix
| 1994 | C.C. Nogent sur Oise |
+ 02:57 |
75 |
Leleu Antoine
| 1993 | ColorCode - Biowanze |
+ 03:26 |
76 |
Aristi Mikel
| 1993 | Euskadi |
+ 03:51 |
77 |
Pelanek Lubos
| 1981 | Differdange - Losch |
+ 05:40 |
78 |
Peciulis Andrius
| 1992 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 06:25 |
79 |
Tietema Bas
| 1995 | BMC Development |
+ 07:09 |
80 |
Forconi Giacomo
| 1993 | Nanking - Fondriest |
+ 07:09 |
81 |
Laborie Christophe
| 1986 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement |
+ 07:09 |
82 |
Jarrier Benoît
| 1989 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement |
+ 07:09 |
83 |
Corbel Erwann
| 1991 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement |
+ 07:09 |
84 |
Leplingard Antoine
| 1995 | Vendée U |
+ 07:09 |
85 |
Van Dongen Ricardo
| 1994 | Rabobank Development |
+ 07:09 |
86 |
McNally Mark
| 1989 | An Post - Chainreaction |
+ 07:09 |
87 |
Goovaerts Tom
| 1988 | Veranclassic - Doltcini |
+ 07:09 |
88 |
Doull Owain
| 1993 | An Post - Chainreaction |
+ 07:09 |
89 |
Fritsch Sven
| 1994 | Differdange - Losch |
+ 10:29 |
90 |
Suarez Kevin
| 1989 | Differdange - Losch |
+ 16:24 |
91 |
Raid Risto
| 1990 | V.C. Rouen 76 |
+ 16:43 |
92 |
Kaupas Gediminas
| 1988 | Differdange - Losch |
+ 16:48 |
93 |
Dzervus Darijus
| 1990 | Veranclassic - Doltcini |
+ 16:48 |
DNF |
Wilson Jack
| 1993 | An Post - Chainreaction |
|
DNF |
Dunne Conor
| 1992 | An Post - Chainreaction |
|
DNF |
Levasseur Jordan
| 1995 | Armée de Terre |
|
DNF |
Vermeulen Franck
| 1976 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
|
DNF |
Foliforov Alexander
| 1992 | Itera - Katusha |
|
DNF |
Yatsevich Kiril
| 1992 | Itera - Katusha |
|
DNF |
Destang Lucas
| 1995 | Vendée U |
|
DNF |
Delory Cyril
| 1991 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
|
DNF |
De Bondt Dries
| 1991 | Josan - ToWin Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Schoonbroodt Bob
| 1991 | Veranclassic - Doltcini |
|
DNF |
Van Coppernolle Francesco
| 1991 | Veranclassic - Doltcini |
|
DNF |
Guérin Alexis
| 1992 | Etixx |
|
DNF |
Taschin Luca
| 1994 | Nanking - Fondriest |
|
DNF |
Carbel Michael
| 1995 | Cult Energy Vital Water |
|